Otteluohjelma

Lohkopelit

Lauantai 16.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
110:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1Karleby GoatsPäättynyt000
Upinbee220
210:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2PoPyPäättynyt110
HC Puutuneet Jalat 550
310:30D Lohko Jyväskylä, Kenttä 1VitisOpenFestPäättynyt000
Telia Golden Knights550
410:30C LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2Hockey RevolutionPäättynyt000
KaKi000
511:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1Musta Magia OfficialPäättynyt330
PoPy110
611:00D Lohko Jyväskylä, Kenttä 2TiernapojatPäättynyt330
Mansen Kerma 330
711:30C LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1FC Pallo Päättynyt110
Hockey Revolution440
811:30B LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2Toteemi Päättynyt770
TIC FLY FISHING 110
912:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1Musta Magia OfficialPäättynyt880
Karleby Goats000
1012:00D Lohko Jyväskylä, Kenttä 2TiernapojatPäättynyt550
VitisOpenFest000
1112:30C LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1FC Pallo Päättynyt110
Haippirinki 440
1212:30B LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2Toteemi Päättynyt000
Rellun Piinaajat000
1313:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1HC Puutuneet Jalat Päättynyt660
Upinbee000
1413:00D Lohko Jyväskylä, Kenttä 2Mansen Kerma Päättynyt880
Telia Golden Knights220
1513:30C LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1Haippirinki Päättynyt440
KaKi000
1613:30B LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2Rellun PiinaajatPäättynyt10100
PaperillaParas000
1715:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1HC Puutuneet Jalat Päättynyt550
Musta Magia Official000
1815:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2PoPyPäättynyt000
Karleby Goats000
1915:30B LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1PaperillaParasPäättynyt110
Toteemi 550
2015:30D Lohko Jyväskylä, Kenttä 2VitisOpenFestPäättynyt000
Mansen Kerma 550
2116:00C LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1Haippirinki Päättynyt550
Hockey Revolution550
2216:00B LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2TIC FLY FISHING Päättynyt220
Rellun Piinaajat330
Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2311:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1UpinbeePäättynyt220
Musta Magia Official110
2411:00B LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2TIC FLY FISHING Päättynyt110
PaperillaParas330
2511:30D Lohko Jyväskylä, Kenttä 2Telia Golden KnightsPäättynyt110
Tiernapojat550
2611:30C LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1KaKiPäättynyt110
FC Pallo 220
2712:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 1UpinbeePäättynyt220
PoPy220
2812:00A LohkoJyväskylä, Kenttä 2Karleby GoatsPäättynyt000
HC Puutuneet Jalat 550

1/4 Finaalit

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2912:301/4 1. Jyväskylä, Kenttä 1HC Puutuneet Jalat Päättynyt440
Hockey Revolution110
3013:001/4 2. Jyväskylä, Kenttä 1Rellun PiinaajatPäättynyt110
Tiernapojat440
3113:301/4 3. Jyväskylä, Kenttä 1Haippirinki Päättynyt440
Upinbee110
3214:001/4 4. Jyväskylä, Kenttä 1Mansen Kerma Päättynyt000
Toteemi 550

Välierät

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3314:301. VälieräJyväskylä, Kenttä 1HC Puutuneet Jalat Päättynyt110
Haippirinki 330
3415:002. VälieräJyväskylä, Kenttä 1TiernapojatPäättynyt110
Toteemi 440

Pronssiottelu

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3515:30PronssipeliJyväskylä, Kenttä 1HC Puutuneet Jalat Päättynyt550
Tiernapojat000

FINAALI

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3616:00FinaalipeliJyväskylä, Kenttä 1Haippirinki Päättynyt220
Toteemi 000