Deutsche Meisterschaften 2018 DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2018
6.4. - 8.6.2018 "Stadt Baunatal" | Germany

Damen

Hauptrunde

Friday 6.4.2018
TimeGroupLocationRefereeHomeVisitorResultStatus
109:00Gruppe KTisch 1Boster, GabiBettina S. KAS-Martina R. BRE2-0 (12-6,12-2)Finished
209:00Gruppe KTisch 2Riester, JonasSabrina S. DOR-Melanie K. DOR2-0 (14-11,11-4)Finished
309:00Gruppe KTisch 3Wimmer, StefanAnnika H. MAR-Antje S. BER0-2 (4-11,8-12)Finished
409:00Gruppe KTisch 4Rosinsky, KathrinBianka N. FRA-Eli O. FRA0-2 (7-11,6-11)Finished
509:30Gruppe KTisch 1Brauel, RichardTina B. KAS-Birgit R. KAS0-2 (0-12,5-11)Finished
609:30Gruppe KTisch 2Rosenthal, JulianMaren G. DOR-Brigitte OL. MOE2-0 (12-10,12-9)Finished
711:00Gruppe KTisch 3Schad, ManouEli O. FRA-Sabrina S. DOR1-2 (6-12,12-4,10-13)Finished
811:00Gruppe KTisch 4Exner, ElianeBianka N. FRA-Martina R. BRE1-2 (10-13,11-5,8-11)Finished
911:30Gruppe KTisch 1Neue, ThomasBrigitte OL. MOE-Annika H. MAR0-2 (4-12,8-11)Finished
1011:30Gruppe KTisch 2Boster, GabiBirgit R. KAS-Bettina S. KAS2-1 (11-2,6-12,11-1)Finished
1111:30Gruppe KTisch 3Wimmer, StefanMaren G. DOR-Melanie K. DOR0-2 (2-12,2-12)Finished
1211:30Gruppe KTisch 4Rosenthal, JulianTina B. KAS-Antje S. BER0-2 (11-13,7-11)Finished
1314:30Gruppe KTisch 1Boster, GabiSabrina S. DOR-Maren G. DOR2-0 (12-1,12-2)Finished
1414:30Gruppe KTisch 2Schad, ManouAntje S. BER-Bianka N. FRA2-0 (11-2,12-2)Finished
1514:30Gruppe KTisch 3Wimmer, StefanBettina S. KAS-Tina B. KAS2-1 (9-11,12-4,11-2)Finished
1614:30Gruppe KTisch 4Rosenthal, JulianBirgit R. KAS-Annika H. MAR2-1 (12-3,8-12,12-10)Finished
1715:00Gruppe KTisch 1Riester, JonasMelanie K. DOR-Eli O. FRA1-2 (6-12,11-1,3-11)Finished
1815:00Gruppe KTisch 2Rosinsky, KathrinMartina R. BRE-Brigitte OL. MOE2-0 (12-8,12-8)Finished
1916:30Gruppe KTisch 3Wimmer, StefanBirgit R. KAS-Sabrina S. DOR2-1 (1-11,12-10,12-9)Finished
2016:30Gruppe KTisch 4Rosenthal, JulianTina B. KAS-Annika H. MAR0-2 (6-12,7-11)Finished
2117:00Gruppe KTisch 1Neue, ThomasMaren G. DOR-Martina R. BRE2-1 (4-11,12-6,12-9)Finished
2217:00Gruppe KTisch 2Schad, ManouEli O. FRA-Bettina S. KAS1-2 (6-12,11-2,2-12)Finished
2317:00Gruppe KTisch 3Rosinsky, KathrinBianka N. FRA-Melanie K. DOR0-2 (5-12,10-12)Finished
2417:00Gruppe KTisch 4Riester, JonasBrigitte OL. MOE-Antje S. BER0-2 (8-12,3-11)Finished
2519:00Gruppe KTisch 1Riester, JonasSabrina S. DOR-Bianka N. FRA2-0 (12-5,11-1)Finished
2619:00Gruppe KTisch 2Rosinsky, KathrinAnnika H. MAR-Eli O. FRA2-1 (11-3,5-11,13-11)Finished
2719:00Gruppe KTisch 3Brauel, RichardAntje S. BER-Maren G. DOR2-0 (12-2,12-5)Finished
2819:00Gruppe KTisch 4Schad, ManouBettina S. KAS-Brigitte OL. MOE2-0 (11-9,11-3)Finished
2919:30Gruppe KTisch 3Brauel, RichardMartina R. BRE-Tina B. KAS1-2 (11-8,7-12,3-12)Finished
3019:30Gruppe KTisch 4Schad, ManouMelanie K. DOR-Birgit R. KAS1-2 (8-11,11-3,7-11)Finished
Saturday 7.4.2018
TimeGroupLocationRefereeHomeVisitorResultStatus
3107:30Gruppe KTisch 1Exner, ElianeAnnika H. MAR-Bianka N. FRA2-0 (11-7,11-8)Finished
3207:30Gruppe KTisch 2Rosenthal, JulianBrigitte OL. MOE-Sabrina S. DOR0-2 (3-12,0-12)Finished
3307:30Gruppe KTisch 3Neue, ThomasEli O. FRA-Martina R. BRE2-0 (12-8,11-7)Finished
3407:30Gruppe KTisch 4Wimmer, StefanMaren G. DOR-Bettina S. KAS0-2 (6-11,1-11)Finished
3508:00Gruppe KTisch 1Exner, ElianeBirgit R. KAS-Antje S. BER0-2 (6-11,4-11)Finished
3608:00Gruppe KTisch 2Rosenthal, JulianTina B. KAS-Melanie K. DOR0-2 (7-11,8-12)Finished
3709:00Gruppe KTisch 3Schad, ManouBettina S. KAS-Bianka N. FRA2-0 (11-2,12-0)Finished
3809:00Gruppe KTisch 4Riester, JonasMelanie K. DOR-Brigitte OL. MOE2-0 (12-4,11-3)Finished
3909:30Gruppe KTisch 1Rosinsky, KathrinAntje S. BER-Eli O. FRA2-0 (12-4,12-8)Finished
4009:30Gruppe KTisch 2Neue, ThomasAnnika H. MAR-Maren G. DOR2-0 (12-4,12-2)Finished
4109:30Gruppe KTisch 3Rosenthal, JulianMartina R. BRE-Birgit R. KAS0-2 (2-11,4-11)Finished
4209:30Gruppe KTisch 4Wimmer, StefanSabrina S. DOR-Tina B. KAS2-0 (11-3,12-1)Finished
4310:30Gruppe KTisch 1Boster, GabiBettina S. KAS-Sabrina S. DOR0-2 (7-11,5-12)Finished
4410:30Gruppe KTisch 2Exner, ElianeMartina R. BRE-Antje S. BER0-2 (0-12,0-11)Finished
4510:30Gruppe KTisch 3Brauel, RichardAnnika H. MAR-Melanie K. DOR2-0 (12-0,12-7)Finished
4610:30Gruppe KTisch 4Schad, ManouBianka N. FRA-Maren G. DOR1-2 (11-6,9-12,8-11)Finished
4711:00Gruppe KTisch 1Brauel, RichardTina B. KAS-Brigitte OL. MOE2-0 (12-7,12-3)Finished
4811:00Gruppe KTisch 2Exner, ElianeEli O. FRA-Birgit R. KAS1-2 (12-8,2-12,1-11)Finished
4913:00Gruppe KTisch 3Neue, ThomasAnnika H. MAR-Bettina S. KAS2-1 (3-11,11-8,11-7)Finished
5013:00Gruppe KTisch 4Boster, GabiSabrina S. DOR-Martina R. BRE2-0 (11-5,12-2)Finished
5113:30Gruppe KTisch 1Brauel, RichardMelanie K. DOR-Antje S. BER1-2 (3-11,11-8,7-11)Finished
5213:30Gruppe KTisch 2Exner, ElianeTina B. KAS-Bianka N. FRA2-0 (11-8,11-9)Finished
5313:30Gruppe KTisch 3Neue, ThomasBrigitte OL. MOE-Birgit R. KAS0-2 (3-12,7-12)Finished
5413:30Gruppe KTisch 4Boster, GabiMaren G. DOR-Eli O. FRA0-2 (1-12,3-11)Finished
5514:30Gruppe KTisch 1Schad, ManouEli O. FRA-Tina B. KAS1-2 (12-10,10-13,11-14)Finished
5614:30Gruppe KTisch 2Wimmer, StefanMaren G. DOR-Birgit R. KAS0-2 (3-11,1-11)Finished
5714:30Gruppe KTisch 3Riester, JonasSabrina S. DOR-Antje S. BER0-2 (8-12,6-11)Finished
5814:30Gruppe KTisch 4Rosinsky, KathrinMartina R. BRE-Annika H. MAR0-2 (4-11,6-11)Finished
5915:00Gruppe KTisch 3Boster, GabiBianka N. FRA-Brigitte OL. MOE2-1 (12-9,7-11,12-5)Finished
6015:00Gruppe KTisch 4Rosenthal, JulianBettina S. KAS-Melanie K. DOR2-1 (6-11,11-7,12-6)Finished
6116:00Gruppe KTisch 1Wimmer, StefanBirgit R. KAS-Bianka N. FRA2-0 (11-6,12-9)Finished
6216:00Gruppe KTisch 2Schad, ManouAnnika H. MAR-Sabrina S. DOR1-2 (11-5,8-11,8-11)Finished
6316:30Gruppe KTisch 1Wimmer, StefanMelanie K. DOR-Martina R. BRE2-0 (12-7,12-7)Finished
6416:30Gruppe KTisch 2Schad, ManouAntje S. BER-Bettina S. KAS2-0 (11-3,11-4)Finished
6516:30Gruppe KTisch 3Boster, GabiMaren G. DOR-Tina B. KAS0-2 (13-15,2-11)Finished
6616:30Gruppe KTisch 4Riester, JonasBrigitte OL. MOE-Eli O. FRA0-2 (3-12,4-11)Finished

Halbfinales

Sunday 8.4.2018
TimeGroupLocationRefereeHomeVisitorResultStatus
6708:45Halbfinale 1Tisch 3Exner, ElianeAntje S. BER-Annika H. MAR3-0 (12-0,11-3,12-1)Finished
6808:45Halbfinale 2Tisch 4Boster, GabiBirgit R. KAS-Sabrina S. DOR2-3 (11-3,5-11,8-11,12-9,10-13)Finished

Finales

Sunday 8.4.2018
TimeGroupLocationRefereeHomeVisitorResultStatus
6910:30Kleines FinaleTisch 1Schad, ManouAnnika H. MAR-Birgit R. KAS3-2 (11-9,6-11,12-8,6-11,11-8)Finished
7012:00Großes FinaleTisch 1Riester, JonasSabrina S. DOR-Antje S. BER1-3 (6-12,12-5,6-12,7-11)Finished