SKK - Minitalent 08 SKK - MINITALENT 08
22.10. - 23.10.2016 Kuortane | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkulohko

Lauantai 22.10.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00AKenttä 1SKK MustaPäättynyt66
Hela Kiekko66
209:00BKenttä 2SKK ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Soinin Tiikerit44
309:30BKenttä 1JPK DucksPäättynyt66
SKK Valkoinen55
409:30AKenttä 2JPK CapitalsPäättynyt55
SKK Musta00
510:00BKenttä 1TusPäättynyt66
JPK Ducks88
610:00AKenttä 2JPK CapitalsPäättynyt88
Karstulan Kiva00
710:35AKenttä 1KKPPäättynyt66
Tappara Mirage11
810:35BKenttä 2Tappara HawkPäättynyt11
Oulaisten Cobrat1010
911:05AKenttä 1KKPPäättynyt1515
Hela Kiekko11
1011:05BKenttä 2Tappara HawkPäättynyt88
Soinin Tiikerit33
1111:35AKenttä 1Tappara MiragePäättynyt99
Karstulan Kiva22
1211:35BKenttä 2Oulaisten CobratPäättynyt1515
Tus33
1312:10AKenttä 1Tappara MiragePäättynyt44
JPK Capitals77
1412:10BKenttä 2Oulaisten CobratPäättynyt22
JPK Ducks22
1512:40AKenttä 1SKK MustaPäättynyt00
KKP1616
1612:40BKenttä 2SKK ValkoinenPäättynyt44
Tappara Hawk44
1713:10AKenttä 1Karstulan KivaPäättynyt00
Hela Kiekko11
1813:10BKenttä 2Soinin TiikeritPäättynyt1111
Tus11
1913:45BKenttä 1Soinin TiikeritPäättynyt1010
JPK Ducks33
2013:45AKenttä 2Karstulan KivaPäättynyt00
KKP1010
2114:15BKenttä 1Oulaisten CobratPäättynyt1111
SKK Valkoinen11
2214:15AKenttä 2Tappara MiragePäättynyt77
SKK Musta00
2314:45BKenttä 1TusPäättynyt11
Tappara Hawk1010
2414:45AKenttä 2Hela KiekkoPäättynyt33
JPK Capitals77
2515:20AKenttä 1SKK MustaPäättynyt22
Karstulan Kiva44
2615:20BKenttä 2TusPäättynyt66
SKK Valkoinen1414
2715:50AKenttä 1Hela KiekkoPäättynyt00
Tappara Mirage1010
2815:50BKenttä 2Soinin TiikeritPäättynyt11
Oulaisten Cobrat1212
2916:20AKenttä 1JPK CapitalsPäättynyt00
KKP1414
3016:20BKenttä 2JPK DucksPäättynyt33
Tappara Hawk22

Jatkosarja

Sunnuntai 23.10.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3109:00Jatkosarja 1Kenttä 1SKK ValkoinenPäättynyt99
Hela Kiekko11
3209:00Jatkosarja 2Kenttä 2Karstulan KivaPäättynyt44
Tappara Hawk44
3309:30Jatkosarja 3Kenttä 1JPK CapitalsPäättynyt11
KKP1111
3409:30Jatkosarja 4Kenttä 2Oulaisten CobratPäättynyt99
JPK Ducks44
3510:05Jatkosarja 1Kenttä 1Hela KiekkoPäättynyt22
SKK Musta55
3610:05Jatkosarja 2Kenttä 2Tappara HawkPäättynyt77
Tus44
3710:35Jatkosarja 3Kenttä 1KKPPäättynyt1010
Soinin Tiikerit11
3810:35Jatkosarja 4Kenttä 2Oulaisten CobratPäättynyt1010
Tappara Mirage22
3911:05Jatkosarja 1Kenttä 1SKK MustaPäättynyt22
SKK Valkoinen66
4011:05Jatkosarja 2Kenttä 2TusPäättynyt55
Karstulan Kiva22
4111:40Jatkosarja 3Kenttä 1Soinin TiikeritPäättynyt11
JPK Capitals22
4211:40Jatkosarja 4Kenttä 2Tappara MiragePäättynyt55
JPK Ducks44

Sijoitusvaihe

Sunnuntai 23.10.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4312:10Sijat 11-12Kenttä 1Karstulan KivaPäättynyt55
Hela Kiekko11
4412:10Sijat 9-10Kenttä 2TusPäättynyt66
SKK Musta33
4512:40Sijat 5-6Kenttä 2JPK DucksPäättynyt22
Soinin Tiikerit66
4612:40Sijat 7-8Kenttä 1Tappara HawkPäättynyt22
SKK Valkoinen55
4713:20PronssiotteluKenttä 1Tappara MiragePäättynyt66
JPK Capitals33
4813:20FinaaliKenttä 2Oulaisten CobratPäättynyt55
KKP11