AKT KAJAANI
16.3.2019 Kajaanihalli B, Kajaanihalli A, Ammattikoulu | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Uusi turnausvaihe (1)

Lauantai 16.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKukkonen, OjalaImatra 002Päättynyt22
Kajaani 05300
209:00Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BVoutilainen, KinkkiKotka 137Päättynyt44
Mikkeli 01222
309:00AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöAkt 016Päättynyt33
Mäntyluoto 13355
409:20Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKukkonen, OjalaJyväskylä 045Päättynyt33
Kokemäki 06533
509:20Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BVoutilainen, KinkkiLappee 062Päättynyt22
Helsinki 00911
609:20AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöOulu 058Päättynyt55
Akt 15000
709:40Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKukkonen, OjalaJyväskylä 045Päättynyt00
Imatra 00211
809:40Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BKukkonen, OjalaLappee 062Päättynyt33
Kotka 13733
909:40AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöOulu 058Päättynyt55
Akt 01600
1010:00Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKyllönen, VoutilainenLahti 003Päättynyt00
Kajaani 05355
1110:00Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BAkt 048Päättynyt00
Mikkeli 01233
1210:00AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöJ-Kylä 008Päättynyt00
Mäntyluoto 13344
1310:20Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKyllönen, VoutilainenLahti 003Päättynyt11
Jyväskylä 04533
1410:20Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BAkt 048Päättynyt00
Lappee 06233
1510:20AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöJ-Kylä 008Päättynyt00
Oulu 05844
1610:40Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKyllönen, VoutilainenKokemäki 065Päättynyt66
Imatra 00211
1710:40Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BHelsinki 009Päättynyt11
Kotka 13722
1810:40AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöAkt 150Päättynyt33
Akt 01655
1911:00Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKokemäki 065Päättynyt77
Lahti 00322
2011:00Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BHelsinki 009Päättynyt22
Akt 04811
2111:00AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöAkt 150Päättynyt00
J-Kylä 00855
2211:20Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKajaani 053Päättynyt11
Jyväskylä 04522
2311:20Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BMikkeli 012Päättynyt00
Lappee 06222
2411:20AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöMäntyluoto 133Päättynyt22
Oulu 05811
2511:40Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AKajaani 053Päättynyt44
Kokemäki 06533
2611:40Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BMikkeli 012Päättynyt33
Helsinki 00933
2711:40AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöMäntyluoto 133Päättynyt33
Akt 15000
2812:00Kajaanihalli AKajaanihalli A, AImatra 002Päättynyt22
Lahti 00311
2912:00Kajaanihalli BKajaanihalli B, BKotka 137Päättynyt33
Akt 04833
3012:00AmmattikouluAmmattikouluX, SirviöAkt 016Päättynyt00
J-Kylä 00844

JatkoSarja Kajaanihalli

Lauantai 16.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
3113:30AKajaanihalli A, AImatra 002Päättynyt22
Lappee 06200
3213:30BKajaanihalli B, BKokemäki 065Päättynyt44
Kotka 13700
3313:50AKajaanihalli A, AOulu 058Päättynyt33
Imatra 00211
3413:50BKajaanihalli B, BMäntyluoto 133Päättynyt22
Kokemäki 06522
3514:10AKajaanihalli A, ALappee 062Päättynyt11
Oulu 05866
3614:10BKajaanihalli B, BKotka 137Päättynyt00
Mäntyluoto 13355

Pronssi

Lauantai 16.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
3715:00PronssiKajaanihalli B, BVoutilainen, KinkkiImatra 002Päättynyt33
Kokemäki 06522

Finaali Akt 2019

Lauantai 16.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
3815:00Uusi Kajaanihalli A, AKukkonen, OjalaOulu 058Päättynyt00
Mäntyluoto 13344