ALPHA INNOTEC - TURNAUS (TäYNNä)
7.9.2019 Rauma | Suomi Ilmoittaudu

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarjan lohkot

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko B2Lukko RangersPäättynyt66
Lukko Maple Leafs77
209:00Lohko D2Lukko Red WingsPäättynyt66
Lukko Bruins1616
309:30Lohko A1VG-62 TaikuritPäättynyt99
TPS Kaapot44
409:30Lohko C1Lukko CanadiensPäättynyt55
Blues White222
509:35Lohko B2Blues Yellow 1Päättynyt11
VG-62 Drontit66
610:05Lohko A1Lukko BlackhawksPäättynyt1111
Blues Yellow 233
710:05Lohko C1VG-62 MörötPäättynyt00
TPS Latet44
809:35Lohko D2Blues white1Päättynyt77
TPS Markut22
910:40Lohko A1Lukko BlackhawksPäättynyt33
VG-62 Taikurit77
1010:10Lohko B2Blues Yellow 1Päättynyt88
Lukko Rangers33
1110:40Lohko C1VG-62 MörötPäättynyt44
Lukko Canadiens44
1210:10Lohko D2Blues white1Päättynyt77
Lukko Bruins44
1311:30Lohko A1Tappara F1 JetsPäättynyt1313
Blues Yellow 255
1411:00Lohko B2TPS MakketPäättynyt44
Lukko Maple Leafs1010
1511:30Lohko C1Eurajoen LätkäPäättynyt66
Blues White277
1611:00Lohko D2Tappara F1 OilersPäättynyt66
Lukko Red Wings44
1712:05Lohko A1Tappara F1 JetsPäättynyt33
VG-62 Taikurit1010
1811:35Lohko B2TPS MakketPäättynyt11
Blues Yellow 177
1912:05Lohko C1Eurajoen LätkäPäättynyt22
VG-62 Möröt55
2011:35Lohko D2Tappara F1 OilersPäättynyt1010
Blues white155
2112:40Lohko A1TPS KaapotPäättynyt11
Lukko Blackhawks1010
2212:10Lohko B2VG-62 DrontitPäättynyt55
Lukko Rangers33
2312:40Lohko C1TPS LatetPäättynyt11
Lukko Canadiens33
2412:10Lohko D2TPS MarkutPäättynyt22
Lukko Bruins1010
2513:15Lohko A1TPS KaapotPäättynyt11
Tappara F1 Jets1010
2612:45Lohko B2VG-62 DrontitPäättynyt1616
TPS Makket00
2713:15Lohko C1TPS LatetPäättynyt88
Eurajoen Lätkä33
2812:45Lohko D2TPS MarkutPäättynyt00
Tappara F1 Oilers1515
2914:30Lohko A1Blues Yellow 2Päättynyt00
VG-62 Taikurit1717
3014:00Lohko B2Lukko Maple LeafsPäättynyt88
Blues Yellow 122
3114:30Lohko C1Blues White2Päättynyt11
VG-62 Möröt44
3214:00Lohko D2Lukko Red WingsPäättynyt1010
Blues white166
3315:05Lohko A1Blues Yellow 2Päättynyt22
TPS Kaapot99
3414:35Lohko B2Lukko Maple LeafsPäättynyt44
VG-62 Drontit77
3515:05Lohko C1Blues White2Päättynyt66
TPS Latet88
3614:35Lohko D2Lukko Red WingsPäättynyt1313
TPS Markut33
3715:40Lohko A1Lukko BlackhawksPäättynyt1414
Tappara F1 Jets55
3815:10Lohko B2Lukko RangersPäättynyt1010
TPS Makket77
3915:40Lohko C1Lukko CanadiensPäättynyt1212
Eurajoen Lätkä22
4015:10Lohko D2Lukko BruinsPäättynyt44
Tappara F1 Oilers99

Sijoitusottelut

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4116:40Sijat 17-20 11Blues Yellow 2Päättynyt66
Eurajoen Lätkä1313
4216:40Sijat 17-20 21TPS MakketPäättynyt44
TPS Markut99
4317:30Sijat 5-8 22Lukko Maple LeafsPäättynyt99
Lukko Bruins1111
4416:40Sijat 13-16 12TPS KaapotPäättynyt99
Blues White21313
4516:40Sijat 13-16 22Lukko RangersPäättynyt66
Blues white11111
4617:30Sijat 9-12 11Tappara F1 JetsPäättynyt77
VG-62 Möröt66
4717:30Sijat 9-12 21Blues Yellow 1Päättynyt1010
Lukko Red Wings77
4817:30Sijat 5-8 12Lukko BlackhawksPäättynyt1616
TPS Latet77

Välierät

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4918:30Välierä 1 1VG-62 TaikuritPäättynyt44
Lukko Canadiens55
5018:30Välierä 2 1VG-62 DrontitPäättynyt55
Tappara F1 Oilers66

Pronssi ja Finaali

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5119:30Pronssiottelu1VG-62 TaikuritEi aloitettu
VG-62 Drontit
5219:30Finaali1Lukko CanadiensEi aloitettu
Tappara F1 Oilers