Play Team Harrasteturnaus 2018 PLAY TEAM HARRASTETURNAUS 2018
28.4.2018 Riihimäki | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko AJäähalli 1PT-80/RedPäättynyt22
I-H Mailaveikot/Black Cocks33
209:30Lohko ATurbojugend Finland HCPäättynyt22
McBeast11
310:10Lohko BI-H Mailaveikot/White SnakesPäättynyt33
Chicagon Dynamo11
410:40Lohko BPT-80/WhitePäättynyt00
Jämsänkosken Ilves22
511:20Lohko AMcBeastPäättynyt33
I-H Mailaveikot/Black Cocks11
611:50Lohko APT-80/RedPäättynyt00
Turbojugend Finland HC33
712:30Lohko BJämsänkosken IlvesPäättynyt44
I-H Mailaveikot/White Snakes33
813:00Lohko BPT-80/WhitePäättynyt22
Chicagon Dynamo33
913:40Lohko AI-H Mailaveikot/Black CocksPäättynyt22
Turbojugend Finland HC22
1014:10Lohko APT-80/RedPäättynyt00
McBeast66
1114:50Lohko BChicagon DynamoPäättynyt22
Jämsänkosken Ilves22
1215:20Lohko BPT-80/WhitePäättynyt00
I-H Mailaveikot/White Snakes55

Alempi välierä

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1316:05A4 - B3PT-80/RedPäättynyt220VL
Chicagon Dynamo321
1416:35A3 - B4I-H Mailaveikot/Black CocksPäättynyt66
PT-80/White22

Ylempi välierä

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1517:15A2 - B1McBeastPäättynyt22
Jämsänkosken Ilves00
1617:45A1 - B2Turbojugend Finland HCPäättynyt33
I-H Mailaveikot/White Snakes11

Sijoitusottelu sijat 7 - 8

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1718:30Häviäjät otteluista 13 ja 14PT-80/RedPäättynyt22
PT-80/White44

Sijoitusottelu sijat 5 - 6

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1819:05Voittajat otteluista 13 ja 14Chicagon DynamoPäättynyt11
I-H Mailaveikot/Black Cocks22

Pronssiottelu

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1919:50Häviäjät otteluista 15 ja 16Jämsänkosken IlvesPäättynyt00
I-H Mailaveikot/White Snakes55

Loppuottelu

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
2020:35Voittajat otteluista 15 ja 16McBeastPäättynyt00
Turbojugend Finland HC33