Käpylä Cup 2016 KäPYLä CUP 2016
6.8. - 7.8.2016 Käpylän liikuntapuisto | Suomi

Miesten sarja

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 6.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00ATekonurmi 1Hut Fc-j0-0Ug DarraPäättynyt
209:00ATekonurmi 2FC Pasilona2-1FC ViruValgePäättynyt
309:30BTekonurmi 1FC Löysät0-5Kluuvi UnitedPäättynyt
409:30BTekonurmi 2SB Lasse Kukkonen2-0FC GonnatPäättynyt
510:00CTekonurmi 1x-FC Pallo HukassaPeruttu
610:00CTekonurmi 2Pampa Magnetos1-2Talented ELEVENPäättynyt
710:30ATekonurmi 1FC Pasilona4-2Hut Fc-jPäättynyt
810:30ATekonurmi 2FC ViruValge4-3Ug DarraPäättynyt
911:00BTekonurmi 1SB Lasse Kukkonen4-1FC LöysätPäättynyt
1011:00BTekonurmi 2FC Gonnat2-2Kluuvi UnitedPäättynyt
1111:30CTekonurmi 1Pampa Magnetos-xPeruttu
1211:30CTekonurmi 2Talented ELEVEN3-0FC Pallo HukassaPäättynyt
1312:00ATekonurmi 1Hut Fc-j2-4FC ViruValgePäättynyt
1412:00ATekonurmi 2Ug Darra3-2FC PasilonaPäättynyt
1512:30BTekonurmi 1FC Löysät0-2FC GonnatPäättynyt
1612:30BTekonurmi 2Kluuvi United3-1SB Lasse KukkonenPäättynyt
1713:00CTekonurmi 1x-Talented ELEVENPeruttu
1813:00CTekonurmi 2FC Pallo Hukassa0-3Pampa MagnetosPäättynyt
1913:30DTekonurmi 1MPS LP1-874 AllstarsPäättynyt
2013:30DTekonurmi 2Vainio United-xPeruttu
2114:00ETekonurmi 1Restroom4-3Juopot UnitedPäättynyt
2214:00ETekonurmi 2AC Vetelä0-1FC UroksetPäättynyt
2314:30FTekonurmi 1X-ETTAN FCPeruttu
2414:30FTekonurmi 2FC Tuulitie0-3FC EastbayPäättynyt
2515:00DTekonurmi 1Vainio United10-1MPS LPPäättynyt
2615:00DTekonurmi 2x-74 AllstarsPeruttu
2715:30ETekonurmi 1AC Vetelä3-5RestroomPäättynyt
2815:30ETekonurmi 2FC Urokset6-0Juopot UnitedPäättynyt
2916:00FTekonurmi 1FC Tuulitie-XPeruttu
3016:00FTekonurmi 2FC Eastbay0-2ETTAN FCPäättynyt
3116:30DTekonurmi 174 Allstars0-2Vainio UnitedPäättynyt
3216:30DTekonurmi 2MPS LP-xPeruttu
3317:00ETekonurmi 1Restroom0-2FC UroksetPäättynyt
3417:00ETekonurmi 2Juopot United1-3AC VeteläPäättynyt
3517:30FTekonurmi 1X-FC EastbayPeruttu
3617:30FTekonurmi 2ETTAN FC3-0FC TuulitiePäättynyt
3718:00GTekonurmi 1FreVo3-0HFLPäättynyt
3818:00GTekonurmi 2Atlantis FC Sininen1-6TarmoPäättynyt
3918:30HTekonurmi 1Team Huijaus1-4FC 75Päättynyt
4018:30HTekonurmi 2Talented ELEVEN B0-4FC SpitalPäättynyt
4119:00GTekonurmi 1Atlantis FC Sininen1-3FreVoPäättynyt
4219:00GTekonurmi 2Tarmo3-0HFLPäättynyt
4319:30HTekonurmi 1Talented ELEVEN B1-2Team HuijausPäättynyt
4419:30HTekonurmi 2FC Spital2-7FC 75Päättynyt
4520:00GTekonurmi 1FreVo1-4TarmoPäättynyt
4620:00GTekonurmi 2HFL0-3Atlantis FC SininenPäättynyt
4720:30HTekonurmi 1Team Huijaus3-0FC SpitalPäättynyt
4820:30HTekonurmi 2FC 752-1Talented ELEVEN BPäättynyt

Sijat 1-16

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4910:301Tekonurmi 1FC Pasilona5-4VLSB Lasse KukkonenPäättynyt
5010:302Tekonurmi 2Kluuvi United3-2FC ViruValgePäättynyt
5111:003Tekonurmi 1Talented ELEVEN2-1VL74 AllstarsPäättynyt
5211:004Tekonurmi 2Vainio United1-0VLPampa MagnetosPäättynyt
5311:305Tekonurmi 1FC Urokset5-0FC EastbayPäättynyt
5411:306Tekonurmi 2ETTAN FC1-2RestroomPäättynyt
5512:007Tekonurmi 1Tarmo0-1VLTeam HuijausPäättynyt
5612:008Tekonurmi 2FC 753-2VLFreVoPäättynyt

Sijat 1-8

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5712:309Tekonurmi 1FC Pasilona3-1Talented ELEVENPäättynyt
5812:3010Tekonurmi 2Kluuvi United0-4Vainio UnitedPäättynyt
5913:0011Tekonurmi 1FC Urokset2-1VLTeam HuijausPäättynyt
6013:0012Tekonurmi 2Restroom2-14FC 75Päättynyt

Välierä

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
6114:0013Tekonurmi 1FC Pasilona2-1FC UroksetPäättynyt
6214:0014Tekonurmi 2Vainio United1-3FC 75Päättynyt

Finaali ja pronssi

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
6315:00PronssiotteluTekonurmi 2FC Urokset1-2VLVainio UnitedPäättynyt
6415:30FinaaliTekonurmi 1FC Pasilona0-6FC 75Päättynyt