Ojamart-Talvisarja 2016-2017 OJAMART-TALVISARJA 2016-2017
19.11. - 11.3.2017 Nummela | Suomi

T06

Alkusarja

Lauantai 19.11.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Hämäläinen, MikaKasiysi Valkoinen0-13KJS miniharakatPäättynyt
218:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Vataa, TimoFC Saupa0-1Nups PunaMustaPäättynyt
319:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Honkimaa, SakariNups MustaPuna7-2Kasiysi ValkoinenPäättynyt
Lauantai 26.11.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
410:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN2Hämäläinen, MikaNups MustaPuna2-1Nups PunaMustaPäättynyt
514:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Airiola, Sami-JussiRaKe Helmipallot0-1FC SaupaPäättynyt
616:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN2Airiola, Sami-JussiKJS miniharakat7-1FC SaupaPäättynyt
717:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN2Kivelä, SamiRaKe Helmipallot1-7Nups MustaPunaPäättynyt
Lauantai 17.12.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
817:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Honkimaa, SakariNups PunaMusta1-1KJS miniharakatPäättynyt
918:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Airiola, Sami-JussiKasiysi Valkoinen3-1RaKe HelmipallotPäättynyt
Lauantai 14.1.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1010:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Kivelä, SamiNups PunaMusta5-0Kasiysi ValkoinenPäättynyt
1117:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Airiola, Sami-JussiKJS miniharakat3-0RaKe HelmipallotPäättynyt
1219:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Dannbäck, MikkoNups MustaPuna3-0FC SaupaPäättynyt
Lauantai 11.2.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1310:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Dannbäck, MikkoKJS miniharakat0-4Nups MustaPunaPäättynyt
1416:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Airiola, Sami-JussiFC Saupa1-1Kasiysi ValkoinenPäättynyt
1517:00AlkusarjaPainokiila-areena TN1Vataa, TimoRaKe Helmipallot1-10Nups PunaMustaPäättynyt

Sijoituspelit

Lauantai 11.3.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1615:005-6Painokiila-areena TN2Hämäläinen, MikaKasiysi Valkoinen3-6RaKe HelmipallotPäättynyt
1715:00PronssiotteluPainokiila-areena TN1Kivelä, SamiNups PunaMusta4-0FC SaupaPäättynyt
1817:00FinaaliPainokiila-areena TN2Vataa, TimoNups MustaPuna2-1KJS miniharakatPäättynyt