Nordic Hockey Trophy 2018 NORDIC HOCKEY TROPHY 2018
27.4. - 29.4.2018 Warrior Arena, Espoonlahden jäähalli, Matinkylän Jäähalli, Tapiolan Jäähalli | Suomi

Pojat-06 AA

AA Aalkusarja

Perjantai 27.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
115:00AA alkulohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliBlues MKPäättynyt422
EVU523
215:00AA alkulohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaBlues LVPäättynyt303
kJT Black642
315:55AA alkulohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliEPS BlackPäättynyt321
Jää-Ahmat000
416:05AA alkulohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaHJK GreenPäättynyt000
Kiekko-Nikkarit532
517:00AA alkulohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliTuToPäättynyt330
Warkis220
617:00AA alkulohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKisuritPäättynyt413
Seinäjoen Kiekkokerho936
717:55AA alkulohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJukuritPäättynyt633
Jokipojat110
818:05AA alkulohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKalPaPäättynyt321
KooKoo321
919:00AA alkulohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliTuToPäättynyt000
Blues MK725
1019:00AA alkulohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKisuritPäättynyt101
Blues LV633
1119:55AA alkulohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJukuritPäättynyt202
EPS Black312
1220:05AA alkulohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKooKooPäättynyt954
HJK Green101
Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1308:00AA alkulohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaWarkisPäättynyt101
EVU844
1408:00AA alkulohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliSeinäjoen KiekkokerhoPäättynyt505
kJT Black101
1508:55AA alkulohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaJokipojatPäättynyt000
Jää-Ahmat431
1609:05AA alkulohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliKalPaPäättynyt633
Kiekko-Nikkarit000
1710:00AA alkulohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaBlues MKPäättynyt202
Warkis101
1810:00AA alkulohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliBlues LVPäättynyt211
Seinäjoen Kiekkokerho330
1910:55AA alkulohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEPS BlackPäättynyt1358
Jokipojat211
2011:05AA alkulohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliHJK GreenPäättynyt220
KalPa835
2112:00AA alkulohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEVUPäättynyt211
TuTo101
2212:00AA alkulohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushallikJT BlackPäättynyt431
Kisurit633
2312:55AA alkulohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaJää-AhmatPäättynyt110
Jukurit110
2413:05AA alkulohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliKiekko-NikkaritPäättynyt101
KooKoo743

AA Jatkolohko

Lauantai 28.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2514:00AA Jatkolohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEVUPäättynyt202
Blues LV321
2614:00AA Jatkolohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliBlues MKPäättynyt734
Seinäjoen Kiekkokerho321
2714:55AA Jatkolohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaTuToPäättynyt321
Kisurit000
2815:05AA Jatkolohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliWarkisPäättynyt101
kJT Black734
2916:00AA Jatkolohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEPS BlackPäättynyt312
KalPa211
3016:00AA Jatkolohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJukuritPäättynyt624
KooKoo220
3116:55AA Jatkolohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaJää-AhmatPäättynyt514
HJK Green110
3217:05AA Jatkolohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJokipojatPäättynyt615
Kiekko-Nikkarit1266
3318:00AA Jatkolohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEPS BlackPäättynyt642
EVU110
3418:00AA Jatkolohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJukuritPäättynyt110
Blues MK624
3518:55AA Jatkolohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaJää-AhmatPäättynyt321
TuTo220
3619:05AA Jatkolohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJokipojatPäättynyt000
Warkis514
3720:00AA Jatkolohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKalPaPäättynyt624
Blues LV202
3820:00AA Jatkolohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliKooKooPäättynyt220
Seinäjoen Kiekkokerho844
Sunnuntai 29.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3908:00AA Jatkolohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaHJK GreenPäättynyt101
Kisurit523
4008:00AA Jatkolohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliKiekko-NikkaritPäättynyt413
kJT Black642
4109:05AA Jatkolohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEVUPäättynyt651
KalPa110
4208:55AA Jatkolohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliBlues MKPäättynyt101
KooKoo101
4310:00AA Jatkolohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaTuToPäättynyt413
HJK Green532
4410:00AA Jatkolohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliWarkisPäättynyt624
Kiekko-Nikkarit220
4511:05AA Jatkolohko 1Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaBlues LVPäättynyt312
EPS Black431
4610:55AA Jatkolohko 2Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliSeinäjoen KiekkokerhoPäättynyt211
Jukurit220
4712:00AA Jatkolohko 3Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliKisuritPäättynyt321
Jää-Ahmat000
4812:00AA Jatkolohko 4Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenakJT BlackPäättynyt615
Jokipojat202

AA sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 29.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4913:05AA Sijat 15-16Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliTuToPäättynyt725
Jokipojat110
5012:55AA Sijat 13-14Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaHJK GreenPäättynyt101
Kiekko-Nikkarit541
5114:00AA Sijat 11-12Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliJää-AhmatPäättynyt523
Warkis000
5214:00AA Sijat 9-10Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKisuritPäättynyt211
kJT Black624
5315:05AA Sijat 7-8Tapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliBlues LVPäättynyt413
KooKoo312
5414:55AA Sijat 5-6Tapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaKalPaPäättynyt413
Jukurit633
5516:00AA PronssiTapiolan Jäähalli, HarjoitushalliEVUPäättynyt532
Seinäjoen Kiekkokerho101
5616:00AA FinaaliTapiolan Jäähalli, Metro AreenaEPS BlackPäättynyt523
Blues MK413