CIMCORP Syysturnaus 2018 CIMCORP SYYSTURNAUS 2018
15.9. - 16.9.2018 Karhuhalli, Urheilukeskuksen tekonurmi | Suomi

Pojat-07 Harraste

Pelaaja Ottelut Maalit
1Honkanen AleksiHonkanen AleksiNoormarkun Koitto E11611
2Nieminen MiroNieminen MiroFc Jazz/K-F yj610
3Vertti PohjalainenVertti PohjalainenNouLa musta56
4Niko Isomäki Niko Isomäki KoPa55
5Rontti OnniRontti OnniNoormarkun Koitto E1165
6Eelis LahtinenEelis LahtinenKoPa54
7Aapeli MälkkiAapeli MälkkiMusan Salama 0963
8Jawad TaghaniJawad TaghaniMusan Salama 0962
Topias KangasTopias KangasMusan Salama Red62
10Jimi HaakanenJimi HaakanenNouLa musta51
Jos KuivakoskiJos KuivakoskiKoPa51
Mickey ValkamaMickey ValkamaKoPa51
Samu SöderlundSamu SöderlundKoPa51
Verneri HellemaaVerneri HellemaaKoPa51
Ville KeränenVille KeränenNouLa musta51
16Ala-Jaakkola AnttiAla-Jaakkola AnttiFc Jazz/K-F yj61
Anton SuomiAnton SuomiMusan Salama Red61
Arttu RauängArttu RauängMusan Salama 0961
Jamroz MaciejJamroz MaciejFc Jazz/K-F yj61
Jesse JullenmaaJesse JullenmaaMusan Salama Red61
Jylhä LauriJylhä LauriNoormarkun Koitto E1161
Kikerpill KarlKikerpill KarlFc Jazz/K-F yj61
Mäkinen MarkusMäkinen MarkusNoormarkun Koitto E1161
Rajala MatiasRajala MatiasNoormarkun Koitto E1161
Vuorenoja OnniVuorenoja OnniFc Jazz/K-F yj61
26Aaron KlemolaAaron KlemolaNouLa musta50
Antti AarikkaAntti AarikkaKoPa50
Arttu MäkinenArttu MäkinenNouLa musta50
Arttu RajamäkiArttu RajamäkiNouLa musta50
Eero HeikkinenEero HeikkinenKoPa50
Elmeri HakalaElmeri HakalaKoPa50
Justus PihkoluomaJustus PihkoluomaKoPa50
Markus AlitaloMarkus AlitaloKoPa50
Miika HonkanenMiika HonkanenNouLa musta50
Olli KeränenOlli KeränenNouLa musta50
Pyry HildénPyry HildénNouLa musta50
Rasmus LevanderRasmus LevanderNouLa musta50
Samu VesanenSamu VesanenNouLa musta50
Timo KilpiniemiTimo KilpiniemiNouLa musta50
Tuukka KantolaTuukka KantolaNouLa musta50
41Aarre TräskelinAarre TräskelinMusan Salama 0960
Aho AslakAho AslakFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Ala-Jaakkola MattiAla-Jaakkola MattiFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Aleksi HarjanneAleksi HarjanneMusan Salama Red60
Eeli MölsäEeli MölsäMusan Salama Red60
Eero NurmiEero NurmiMusan Salama Red60
Eetu SaarinenEetu SaarinenMusan Salama 0960
Eino AlhosaloEino AlhosaloMusan Salama 0960
Eino SärkiniemiEino SärkiniemiMusan Salama 0960
Henrik PainokallioHenrik PainokallioMusan Salama Red60
Iitti NikoIitti NikoNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Jaakko SirenJaakko SirenMusan Salama Red60
Jaakkola EeroJaakkola EeroFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Jasper AiraksinenJasper AiraksinenMusan Salama 0960
Jose HaapalaJose HaapalaMusan Salama Red60
Julius KallioJulius KallioMusan Salama 0960
Kuusiluoto JaakkoKuusiluoto JaakkoFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Lammi HenrikLammi HenrikFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Leevi TuomimäkiLeevi TuomimäkiMusan Salama Red60
Luusalo IiroLuusalo IiroNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Marjamäki FransMarjamäki FransNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Mustafa YaqubiMustafa YaqubiMusan Salama 0960
Nico SonneNico SonneMusan Salama Red60
Onni SalminenOnni SalminenMusan Salama 0960
Oskari SaarinenOskari SaarinenMusan Salama 0960
Rehula PaavoRehula PaavoNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Rosenqvist EetuRosenqvist EetuNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Rostedt NoraRostedt NoraNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Ruohomäki WaltteriRuohomäki WaltteriNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Saranpää Noora-MaijaSaranpää Noora-MaijaNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Tuomas JärnforsTuomas JärnforsMusan Salama Red60
Vartia JuhoVartia JuhoFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Vesterbacka LauriVesterbacka LauriNoormarkun Koitto E1160
Näytä kaikki