CIMCORP Syysturnaus 2018 CIMCORP SYYSTURNAUS 2018
15.9. - 16.9.2018 Karhuhalli, Urheilukeskuksen tekonurmi | Suomi

Pojat-07 Kilpa

Pelaaja Ottelut Maalit
1Kiiskilä EeliKiiskilä EeliMusan Salama 08612
2Arvid BergvikArvid BergvikKraft FF68
David BogesicDavid BogesicKraft FF68
4Furuholm ArttuFuruholm ArttuFc Jazz/K-F yj65
Joukanen WilliamJoukanen WilliamFc Jazz/K-F yj65
Tuomas AnttilaTuomas AnttilaPallo-Iirot65
7Topias KärkkäinenTopias KärkkäinenKraft FF64
8Salmi EetuSalmi EetuFc Jazz/K-F yj63
9Akseli ViikiläAkseli ViikiläTOVE Green62
Jaakko PienimäkiJaakko PienimäkiMusan Salama Black62
Klaus LeeviKlaus LeeviFc Jazz/K-F yj62
Mansikka TinoMansikka TinoFc Jazz/K-F yj62
Mikko CaoMikko CaoMusan Salama Black62
Otto LehtonenOtto LehtonenPallo-Iirot62
Valtteri MännistöValtteri MännistöMusan Salama Black62
16Alex ElonenAlex ElonenPallo-Iirot61
Casper EloCasper EloMusan Salama Black61
Gabriel RajkovicGabriel RajkovicKraft FF61
Jimi ToivanenJimi ToivanenTOVE Green61
Joel GulinJoel GulinKraft FF61
Joona KorhonenJoona KorhonenPallo-Iirot61
Kalle SuoniemiKalle SuoniemiMusan Salama Black61
Kankaanranta EliasKankaanranta EliasFc Jazz/K-F yj61
Luka KorpelaLuka KorpelaMusan Salama Black61
Mirko KuusinenMirko KuusinenMusan Salama Black61
Muamer PalicMuamer PalicKraft FF61
Oliver VälimäkiOliver VälimäkiMusan Salama Black61
Peltonen JoelPeltonen JoelFc Jazz/K-F yj61
Väkiparta TomiVäkiparta TomiMusan Salama 0861
Zacharias ErikssonZacharias ErikssonKraft FF61
31Aldin BosnjakovicAldin BosnjakovicKraft FF60
Anton YlikoskiAnton YlikoskiTOVE Green60
Axel LärkaAxel LärkaKraft FF60
Aydin NehirAydin NehirFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Eddie VikarsEddie VikarsKraft FF60
Eetu LehtonenEetu LehtonenPallo-Iirot60
Felix JuslinFelix JuslinKraft FF60
Gia HoGia HoKraft FF60
Grönlund JesseGrönlund JesseMusan Salama 0860
Gustafsson IlmariGustafsson IlmariMusan Salama 0860
Harun HodzicHarun HodzicKraft FF60
Jakob GulinJakob GulinKraft FF60
Jakob RisbergJakob RisbergKraft FF60
Kaasinen HenriKaasinen HenriMusan Salama 0860
Kaila ElisKaila ElisFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Kalle Ala-HongistoKalle Ala-HongistoTOVE Green60
Kangassalo JuhoKangassalo JuhoMusan Salama 0860
Kiekkinen OttoKiekkinen OttoFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Konsta JakonenKonsta JakonenPallo-Iirot60
Konsta PörstiKonsta PörstiTOVE Green60
Laakso EetuLaakso EetuMusan Salama 0860
Markus MarmelaMarkus MarmelaTOVE Green60
Matias VirornenMatias VirornenMusan Salama Black60
Miska LehtinenMiska LehtinenTOVE Green60
Mäntynen AleksiMäntynen AleksiFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Niklas NordenswanNiklas NordenswanTOVE Green60
Niklas PihlajamaaNiklas PihlajamaaTOVE Green60
Niko LehtonenNiko LehtonenPallo-Iirot60
Niko MyllymäkiNiko MyllymäkiTOVE Green60
Oliver PaattimäkiOliver PaattimäkiTOVE Green60
Patrik LorsePatrik LorsePallo-Iirot60
Pohjola ToivoPohjola ToivoMusan Salama 0860
Riad CamdizRiad CamdizKraft FF60
Riihelä JiriRiihelä JiriMusan Salama 0860
Saarimäki MaximSaarimäki MaximMusan Salama 0860
Sebastian RantamäkiSebastian RantamäkiKraft FF60
Takala ArttuTakala ArttuFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Tommila ToivoTommila ToivoMusan Salama 0860
Tuomas RantamäkiTuomas RantamäkiPallo-Iirot60
Valtteri SaksiValtteri SaksiTOVE Green60
Veeti ForstenVeeti ForstenPallo-Iirot60
Vettenranta NestoriVettenranta NestoriFc Jazz/K-F yj60
Ville LaaksonenVille LaaksonenTOVE Green60
Vuorenheimo VilleVuorenheimo VilleMusan Salama 0860
Wallin KasperWallin KasperMusan Salama 0860
Näytä kaikki