TARGA CUP 2018-2019 TARGA CUP 2018-2019
22.9. - 15.4.2019 MALAX | Finland

CAN NADA

Team details

City MALAX
Country FIN
Description

Players

Number Name Position
1Niklas GullforsGoalie
5Peter FantDefender
8Mikko OllikainenForward
9Richard FantForward
10Jonas SvennsForward
14Björn RosenqvistForward
15Mathias GullforsForward
16Kaj SilfverForward
17Markus UddDefender
21Kim AhlströmForward
22Anders SvarvarForward
23Kim StoorDefender
25Stefan BertsDefender
27Fredrik KullbergDefender
29Christian SvennsForward
41Jouni StrömbladForward
42Henrik BonnForward
60Viktor MatintupaForward
71Janne OllikainenForward
78Stefan SilfverForward
33Christoffer EkGoalie
0Stenfors JanGoalie
1Richard AsplingGoalie
Anders NorrmanGoalie

Officials

Name Role
Markus UddGeneral Manager

Games in Tournament

GRUNDSERIE

Saturday 22.9.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
214:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished211
RED MACHINE101
Tuesday 9.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
821:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished202
HC SKARVAN440
Friday 26.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
920:30GundserieCAN NADAFinished321
PLAYBOYS101
Sunday 11.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1318:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished211
CAN NADA312
Sunday 25.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2021:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished202
HC ÄLGARNA422
Thursday 6.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2416:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished523
CAN NADA101
Saturday 22.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2614:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished110
CAN NADA321
Friday 28.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3220:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished413
CAN NADA211
Saturday 29.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3414:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished651
G H EXCLUSIVE220
Saturday 5.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4018:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished3120OT
CAN NADA4121
Sunday 20.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4421:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished633
HC PUCKINGS532
Sunday 3.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4518:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished000
CAN NADA220
Saturday 16.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5016:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished422
CAN NADA615
Saturday 16.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5416:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished312
CAN NADA523

KVARTSFINALER

Tuesday 26.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5720:00KVARTSFINAL 1CAN NADAFinished2110OT
HC PUCKINGS3021

SEMIFINALER

Saturday 30.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
6109:00AKTIA CUP SEMI 1CAN NADAFinished101
HC SKARVAN532

FINALER / BRONSMATCHER

Saturday 30.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
6513:30AKTIA CUP BRONSMATCHCAN NADAFinished000
HC RÖURIKAS642