TARGA CUP 2018-2019 TARGA CUP 2018-2019
22.9. - 15.4.2019 MALAX | Finland

HC ÄLGARNA

Team details

City MALAX
Country FIN
Description

Players

Number Name Position
1Asumaa JaniGoalie
5Nyman SimonDefender
10Jahn MarlonDefender
15Stenroos SörenDefender
19Dahlgren TomasDefender
32Enholm Hans-ErikDefender
77Salomaa RobinDefender
3Isolammi PetterForward
7Sjöstrand ThomasForward
8Herrgård RogerForward
9Backlund JonasForward
11Wester KristianForward
13Dahlgren JensForward
20Hartvik JaniForward
22Back HenrikForward
24Johansson AntonForward
33Solvin KevinForward
87Johansson RobinForward
88Nygård DennisForward
96Backlund JohanForward
Häggvik Ulf-ErikGoalie

Officials

Name Role
Roger HerrgårdHead coach
Simon NymanCoach
Dahlgren jensCoach
Hartvik JaniGeneral Manager
Dahlgren TomasGeneral Manager
Jahn MarlonOther

Games in Tournament

GRUNDSERIE

Saturday 22.9.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
315:30GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished532
HC SKARVAN220
Sunday 7.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
519:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished2101OT
PLAYBOYS1010
Friday 26.10.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1021:30GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished303
HC PUCKINGS110
Sunday 11.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
1520:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished321
RED MACHINE202
Sunday 25.11.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2021:00GundserieCAN NADAFinished202
HC ÄLGARNA422
Thursday 6.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2214:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished21100SO
G H EXCLUSIVE31101
Saturday 22.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
2513:00GundserieRED MACHINEFinished000
HC ÄLGARNA110
Friday 28.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3119:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished532
HC RÖURIKAS101
Saturday 29.12.2018
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3313:00GundserieHC RÖURIKASFinished3120OT
HC ÄLGARNA4211
Saturday 5.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
3816:00GundserieHC SKARVANFinished211
HC ÄLGARNA110
Sunday 20.1.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4320:00GundserieG H EXCLUSIVEFinished2200OT
HC ÄLGARNA3021
Sunday 3.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
4821:00GundseriePLAYBOYSFinished541
HC ÄLGARNA110
Saturday 16.2.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5117:00GundserieHC PUCKINGSFinished101
HC ÄLGARNA642
Saturday 16.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5416:00GundserieHC ÄLGARNAFinished312
CAN NADA523

KVARTSFINALER

Tuesday 26.3.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamsStatusResult
5821:00KVARTSFINAL 2HC ÄLGARNANot started
RED MACHINE