TARGA CUP TARGA CUP
6.10. - 30.4.2018 MALAX | Suomi Ilmoittaudu

UTVISNINGSLIGAN

Spelare Lag Minuter Notera         Lag Minuter
V-M Kuoppala HC R 20           HC Röurikas 74
Isac Vidjeskog Bambies 11           Bambies 73
Jonathan Johansson G H  11           G H Exclusive 53
Thomas Sjöblad RM 10           HC Puckings 50
Daniel Hinders HC R 10           HC Älgarna 44
Tony Rantamäki HC P 10           Red Machine 42
Isak Söderback RM 8           Playboys 38
Kasper Enholm Bambies 8 2 min lagstraff       Can Nada 14
Kent Ahlskog GH 8              
Christian Svenns Bambies 8              
Simon Nyman HC Ä 8              
Mika Hemming G H 8              
Nico Nordblad PB 8              
Andreas Mylläri Bambies 6              
Turo Kuoppala HC R 6              
Kent Österblad HC R 6              
Tobias Rönnback HC R 6              
Jonas Bergkvist PB 6              
Ville Tamssi G H 6              
Kristian Ahlholm HC R 6              
Tommy Åberg Bambies 6              
Anton Johansson HC Ä 6 2 min lagstraff          
Tim Lassander HC R 6              
Johan Marander Bambies 6              
Joakim Norrman Bambies 6              
Tomas Herlin G H  6              
Kristoffer Lindell Bambies 4              
Dennis Nygård  HC Ä 4              
Niclas Sandelin PB 4              
Peter Långkvist  HC P 4              
Jani Hartvik HC Ä 4              
Marlon Jahn HC Ä 4 4 min lagstraff          
Tobias Maars PB 4              
Daniel Ellfolk Bambies 4              
Jonas Backlund HC Ä 4              
Patrik Antell HC P 4              
Jens Karlsson RM 4              
Aleksis Hahn RM 4              
Martin Hallbäck HC P 4              
Markus Udd CAN 4              
Kenneth Kull PB 4              
Jan Stenroos HC P 4              
Jonas Kajan HC R 4              
Isak Långkvist HC P 4              
Tomas Dahlgren HC Ä 4              
Jan Söderback RM 4              
Rasmus Vierinen HC R 4              
Johannes Nylund G H  4              
Christer Storfors G H 4 2 min lagstraff          
Roger Herrgård HC Ä 4              
Mika Stormblad HC P 4              
Mats Udd G H  2              
Petter Isolammi HC Ä 2              
Kjell Väglund HC P 2 2 min lagstraff          
Jan Fredrik Bengs HC P 2              
Patrik Majors HC R 2              
Mika Pentilä PB 2              
Christoffer Maid PB  2              
Hans -Erik Enholm HC Ä 2              
Johan Westerback PB 2              
Jonas Ahlskog G H 2              
Sören Stenroos HC Ä 2              
Rasmus Skrifvars HC R 2              
Christian Häggman HC P 2              
Magnus Ekebohm RM 2              
Christoffer Österblad HC R 2              
Henrik Bonn CAN 2              
Peter Wikman Bambies 2              
Anders Norrman Bambies 2              
Jonathan Norrman Bambies 2              
Andreas Svahn RM 2              
Matias Högbacka RM 2              
Kjell Geberg RM 2              
Jonas Svenns Can 2              
Peter Fant Can 2              
Jouni Strömbald Can 2              
Kevin Malm GH 2              
Johan Strömfors GH 2              
Thomas Masus  Bambies 2              
Markus Hiekkanen HC P 2              
Gerhard Nordström HC P 2              
Thomas Bonn HC P 2              
Mikael Smedback HC P 2              
Jussi Salo RM 2              
Tony Ståhl PB 2              
Simon Hällbacka Bambies 2              
Samuel Wikman Bambies 2              
William Aspling RM 2              
Christer Setälä HC P 2              
Niklas Sundvall Bambies 2              
Christoffer Maid PB 2              
Kim Dahl PB 2