7. Poikien OP Lohja cup 7. POIKIEN OP LOHJA CUP
10.6. - 18.6.2017 Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Virkkalan Keskuskenttä, Nummen Urheilukenttä | Suomi Ilmoittaudu

P06

Alkusarjat

Lauantai 10.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Partamies, VeeraKopse Tornadot0-5LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
209:00Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Isotalus, AavaFC Lohja/punainen13-0Salon WilpasPäättynyt
309:35Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Partamies, VeeraPK-356-1LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
409:35Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Isotalus, AavaFC Lohja/musta5-1Kopse SalamatPäättynyt
510:10Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Pönni, AaronTuPS/valkoinen2-1Kopse TornadotPäättynyt
610:10Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Pönni, AlekSalon Wilpas0-12LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
710:45Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Pönni, AaronGrIFK Ice0-0PK-35Päättynyt
810:45Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Pönni, AlekKopse Salamat6-0LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
911:20Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Partamies, VeeraKopse Tornadot1-8FC Lohja/punainenPäättynyt
1011:20Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Isotalus, AavaLoPa/valkoinen3-0TuPS/valkoinenPäättynyt
1111:55Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Partamies, VeeraPK-351-2FC Lohja/mustaPäättynyt
1211:55Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Isotalus, AavaLoPa/sininen2-2GrIFK IcePäättynyt
1312:30Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Sainio, Juuso TuPS/valkoinen8-0Salon WilpasPäättynyt
1412:30Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Kiviranta, TeemuFC Lohja/punainen1-0LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
1513:05Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Sainio, Juuso GrIFK Ice2-1Kopse SalamatPäättynyt
1613:05Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Kiviranta, TeemuFC Lohja/musta2-0LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 11.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1709:00Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Ylä-Peräinen, TaruFC Lohja/punainen4-0TuPS/valkoinenPäättynyt
1809:00Lohko AAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Sainio, Juuso Salon Wilpas0-4Kopse TornadotPäättynyt
1909:35Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Ylä-Peräinen, TaruFC Lohja/musta0-1GrIFK IcePäättynyt
2009:35Lohko BAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Sainio, Juuso Kopse Salamat2-5PK-35Päättynyt

Välisarjat

Sunnuntai 11.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2110:10Sijat 5-8 EAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Siltala, JoonasTuPS/valkoinen0-2Kopse SalamatPäättynyt
2210:10Sijat 5-8 FAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Kiviranta, TeemuPK-352-3VLKopse TornadotPäättynyt
2310:45Sijat 1-4 CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Siltala, JoonasFC Lohja/punainen5-0GrIFK IcePäättynyt
2410:45Sijat 1-4 DAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Pönni, AlekFC Lohja/musta2-1VLLoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 11.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2511:30Sijat 9-10Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Sainio, Juuso Salon Wilpas0-1LoPa/sininenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 11.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2612:15Sijat 7-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Sainio, Juuso TuPS/valkoinen0-4PK-35Päättynyt
2712:15Sijat 5-6Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Siltala, JoonasKopse Salamat1-2Kopse TornadotPäättynyt
2813:00Sijat 3-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1.1Pönni, AlekGrIFK Ice0-4LoPa/valkoinenPäättynyt
2913:00Sijat 1-2Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2.2Siltala, JoonasFC Lohja/punainen0-1FC Lohja/mustaPäättynyt