7. Poikien OP Lohja cup 7. POIKIEN OP LOHJA CUP
10.6. - 18.6.2017 Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Virkkalan Keskuskenttä, Nummen Urheilukenttä | Suomi Ilmoittaudu

P04 Taso 2

Alkusarjat

Lauantai 10.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
114:45Taso 2 Lohko CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1Ylä-Peräinen, TaruLoPa/sininen2-2PEPPäättynyt
214:45Taso 2 Lohko CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2Onkamo, AnttiFC Honka Haaste/keltamusta15-0Kopse/mustatPäättynyt
314:45Taso 2 Lohko D Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 3Kreander, ToniHooGee/EsPa YJ30-2FC WILD RaitaPäättynyt
414:45Taso 2 Lohko D Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 4Niemelä, TuomasAkilles/vihreä0-0JäPS/sininenPäättynyt
516:15Taso 2 Lohko CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1Ylä-Peräinen, TaruPEP0-3FC Honka Haaste/keltamustaPäättynyt
616:15Taso 2 Lohko CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2Onkamo, AnttiKopse/mustat1-2LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
716:15Taso 2 Lohko D Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 3Kreander, ToniFC WILD Raita2-3Akilles/vihreäPäättynyt
816:15Taso 2 Lohko D Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 4Niemelä, TuomasJäPS/sininen5-0HooGee/EsPa YJ3Päättynyt
917:45Taso 2 Lohko CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1Ylä-Peräinen, TaruLoPa/sininen2-10FC Honka Haaste/keltamustaPäättynyt
1017:45Taso 2 Lohko CAsemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2Onkamo, AnttiPEP1-3Kopse/mustatPäättynyt
1117:45Taso 2 Lohko D Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 3Kreander, ToniHooGee/EsPa YJ31-3Akilles/vihreäPäättynyt
1217:45Taso 2 Lohko D Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 4Niemelä, TuomasFC WILD Raita1-0JäPS/sininenPäättynyt

Loppusarjat

Sunnuntai 11.6.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1314:00Taso 2 Sijat 5-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1Pajunen, JasuKopse/mustat1-2PEPPäättynyt
1414:00Taso 2 Sijat 5-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2Raitis, TimoJäPS/sininen2-2HooGee/EsPa YJ3Päättynyt
1514:00Taso 2 Sijat 1-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 3Vierto, VilleFC Honka Haaste/keltamusta6-0LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
1614:00Taso 2 Sijat 1-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 4Hasu, ElmoAkilles/vihreä0-2FC WILD RaitaPäättynyt
1715:30Taso 2 Sijat 5-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1Raitis, TimoPEP2-1JäPS/sininenPäättynyt
1815:30Taso 2 Sijat 5-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2Pajunen, JasuHooGee/EsPa YJ38-1Kopse/mustatPäättynyt
1915:30Taso 2 Sijat 1-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 3Vierto, VilleLoPa/sininen2-3Akilles/vihreäPäättynyt
2015:30Taso 2 Sijat 1-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 4Hasu, ElmoFC WILD Raita2-3FC Honka Haaste/keltamustaPäättynyt
2117:00Taso 2 Sijat 1-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 1Pajunen, JasuFC Honka Haaste/keltamusta4-0Akilles/vihreäPäättynyt
2217:00Taso 2 Sijat 1-4Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 2Hasu, ElmoFC WILD Raita3-2LoPa/sininenPäättynyt
2317:00Taso 2 Sijat 5-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 3Manselius, RaineKopse/mustat0-5JäPS/sininenPäättynyt
2417:00Taso 2 Sijat 5-8Asemanpellon Pallokentät, Asemanpelto 4Vierto, VilleHooGee/EsPa YJ32-1PEPPäättynyt