Amber of Liepaja 2019 AMBER OF LIEPAJA 2019
26.7. - 28.7.2019 - | Latvia

Naiset Eliitti

Group stage

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
108:15AMartaRussia, Irina BorisovaLuigia Nobile-Sonia TranchinaEi aloitettu
208:15BEllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMonika Zarcuk- Engelsama-Agnieszka BardzikEi aloitettu
308:15CInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeYuliya Muhortova-Chiara CavallaroEi aloitettu
409:30ALauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeOrnella Punzo-Elizabet MielczarekEi aloitettu
509:30BAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAnastasia Danina-Monika SzwalekEi aloitettu
609:30CMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaGulnara Antonova-Piera FolinoEi aloitettu
709:30DEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšBettina Steffan-Iryna FiadotavaEi aloitettu
809:30EInnaRussia, Irina BorisovaSabrina Schmitz-Angelina ElmstromEi aloitettu
909:55ALauraRussia, Irina BorisovaLuigia Nobile-Kristína CesnakováEi aloitettu
1009:55BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMonika Zarcuk- Engelsama-Marina GaluzovaEi aloitettu
1109:55CMartaItaly, Elena SantiniYuliya Muhortova-Yanina ShafarenkaEi aloitettu
1211:10ALauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšSonia Tranchina-Ornella PunzoEi aloitettu
1311:10BAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAgnieszka Bardzik-Anastasia DaninaEi aloitettu
1411:10CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskChiara Cavallaro-Gulnara AntonovaEi aloitettu
1511:10DEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiIryna Fiadotava-Aksana IvanovaEi aloitettu
1611:10EInnaRussia, Irina BorisovaAngelina Elmstrom-Antje SamorayEi aloitettu
1712:25AAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaKristína Cesnaková-Elizabet MielczarekEi aloitettu
1812:25BMartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMarina Galuzova-Monika SzwalekEi aloitettu
1912:25CEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiYanina Shafarenka-Piera FolinoEi aloitettu
2012:25DInnaRussia, Irina BorisovaPatrycja Kaza-Bettina SteffanEi aloitettu
2114:00ELauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeTanja Janatzek-Sabrina SchmitzEi aloitettu
2214:00AAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaOrnella Punzo-Luigia NobileEi aloitettu
2314:00BMartaItaly, Elena SantiniAnastasia Danina-Monika Zarcuk- EngelsamaEi aloitettu
2414:25CInnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšGulnara Antonova-Yuliya MuhortovaEi aloitettu
2515:15ALauraRussia, Irina BorisovaSonia Tranchina-Kristína CesnakováEi aloitettu
2615:15BAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAgnieszka Bardzik-Marina GaluzovaEi aloitettu
2715:15CMartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeChiara Cavallaro-Yanina ShafarenkaEi aloitettu
2815:15DEllaFinland, Kalevi AttolaAksana Ivanova-Patrycja KazaEi aloitettu
2915:15EInnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAntje Samoray-Tanja JanatzekEi aloitettu
3015:40ALauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaElizabet Mielczarek-Luigia NobileEi aloitettu
3115:40BAnnaItaly, Elena SantiniMonika Szwalek-Monika Zarcuk- EngelsamaEi aloitettu
3216:05CInnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaPiera Folino-Yuliya MuhortovaEi aloitettu
3316:55AAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaKristína Cesnaková-Ornella PunzoEi aloitettu
3416:55BMartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaMarina Galuzova-Anastasia DaninaEi aloitettu
3516:55CEllaItaly, Elena SantiniYanina Shafarenka-Gulnara AntonovaEi aloitettu
3616:55DInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedePatrycja Kaza-Iryna FiadotavaEi aloitettu
3717:45EAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaTanja Janatzek-Angelina ElmstromEi aloitettu
3817:45AMartaLatvia, Agnese GāgaElizabet Mielczarek-Sonia TranchinaEi aloitettu
3917:45BEllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMonika Szwalek-Agnieszka BardzikEi aloitettu
4017:45CInnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPiera Folino-Chiara CavallaroEi aloitettu
4119:10DLauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaBettina Steffan-Aksana IvanovaEi aloitettu
4219:10EAnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeSabrina Schmitz-Antje SamorayEi aloitettu

Second round

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
4320:00F(1-10)LauraA | Sija 1-C | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
4420:00G(1-10)AnnaB | Sija 1-D | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
4520:00F(1-10)MartaD | Sija 1-B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
4620:00G(1-10)EllaC | Sija 1-A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
4720:00F(1-10)InnaE | Sija 2-A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
4809:05G(1-10)LauraE | Sija 1-B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
4909:05F(1-10)AnnaD | Sija 1-E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
5009:05G(1-10)MartaC | Sija 1-E | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
5109:05H(11-15)EllaA | Sija 3-B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
5209:05I(16-20)InnaA | Sija 4-B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
5310:20J(21-23)LauraA | Sija 5-B | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
5410:20H(11-15)AnnaC | Sija 3-D | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
5510:20I(16-20)MartaC | Sija 4-D | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
5610:20J(21-23)EllaC | Sija 5-A | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
5710:20F(1-10)InnaB | Sija 2-A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
5811:35G(1-10)LauraA | Sija 2-B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
5911:35F(1-10)AnnaC | Sija 2-D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
6011:35G(1-10)MartaD | Sija 2-C | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
6111:35F(1-10)EllaA | Sija 1-D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
6211:35H(11-15)InnaC | Sija 3-A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
6312:25I(16-20)AnnaC | Sija 4-A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
6412:25H(11-15)MartaE | Sija 3-B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
6512:25I(16-20)EllaE | Sija 4-B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
6612:25J(21-23)InnaB | Sija 5-C | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
6714:50H(11-15)LauraD | Sija 3-A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
6814:50I(16-20)AnnaE | Sija 4-C | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
6914:50H(11-15)MartaE | Sija 3-C | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
7014:50G(1-10)EllaB | Sija 1-C | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
7114:50F(1-10)InnaE | Sija 2-B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7216:05G(1-10)LauraE | Sija 1-A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7316:05I(16-20)AnnaD | Sija 4-A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
7416:05F(1-10)MartaC | Sija 2-E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7516:05G(1-10)EllaD | Sija 2-E | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
7616:05F(1-10)InnaB | Sija 2-C | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7717:20G(1-10)LauraA | Sija 2-D | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7817:20H(11-15)AnnaD | Sija 3-E | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
7917:20I(16-20)MartaD | Sija 4-E | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
8017:20H(11-15)EllaB | Sija 3-C | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
8119:10I(16-20)InnaB | Sija 4-C | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
8220:30H(11-15)LauraB | Sija 3-D | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
8320:30I(16-20)AnnaB | Sija 4-D | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
8420:30H(11-15)MartaA | Sija 3-E | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
8520:30I(16-20)EllaA | Sija 4-E | Sija 4Ei aloitettu

Quarterfinals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
8619:101LauraF(1-10) | Sija 1-G(1-10) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
8719:102AnnaG(1-10) | Sija 2-F(1-10) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
8819:103MartaF(1-10) | Sija 2-G(1-10) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
8919:104EllaG(1-10) | Sija 1-F(1-10) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9008:255./8.(1)Marta1 | Sija 2-2 | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9108:255./8.(2)Ella3 | Sija 2-4 | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9208:501./4.(1)Laura1 | Sija 1-2 | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
9308:501./4.(2)Anna3 | Sija 1-4 | Sija 1Ei aloitettu

Finals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9421:109.-10LauraF(1-10) | Sija 5-G(1-10) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9509:307.-8.Marta5./8.(1) | Sija 2-5./8.(2) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9609:305.-6.Ella5./8.(1) | Sija 1-5./8.(2) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
9709:55Bronze medal gameLaura1./4.(1) | Sija 2-1./4.(2) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9810:35FinalLaura1./4.(1) | Sija 1-1./4.(2) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu