Amber of Liepaja 2019 AMBER OF LIEPAJA 2019
26.7. - 28.7.2019 - | Latvia

Miehet Eliitti

Group stage

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
108:15ALauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaJabrail Arsegov-Aigars BušsEi aloitettu
208:15BAnnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAlishan Ganiev -Vladislav Lapchenko Ei aloitettu
308:40ALauraItaly, Elena SantiniPer Rosqvist-Krystian KisielEi aloitettu
408:40BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMikael Lundstrom-Adrian SloninkaEi aloitettu
508:40CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskOlli Kytöviita -Emil NilsonEi aloitettu
608:40DEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJouni Viitamäki-Maksim MeledinEi aloitettu
708:40EInnaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšSiarhei Shkibel -Viktor Paring Ei aloitettu
809:05FLauraItaly, Elena SantiniŠtefan Marcin-Oleg SuntsovEi aloitettu
909:05GAnnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJuha Oikarainen -Dominique Breard Ei aloitettu
1009:05HMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPierre Bertrand-Georgijs Muravjovs Ei aloitettu
1109:05IEllaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAlisher Hoshanijazov-Husen Pliev Ei aloitettu
1209:05JInnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaPavol Kubosko -Matúš Marcin Ei aloitettu
1309:55AEllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskJabrail Arsegov-Mārtiņš Allis Ei aloitettu
1409:55BInnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAlishan Ganiev -Igor BalitskiiEi aloitettu
1510:20ALauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAigars Bušs-Per RosqvistEi aloitettu
1610:20BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaVladislav Lapchenko -Mikael LundstromEi aloitettu
1710:20CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskEmil Nilson-Marco CarraiEi aloitettu
1810:20DEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšMaksim Meledin-Luciano FlorioEi aloitettu
1910:20EInnaItaly, Elena SantiniViktor Paring -Vladimir Polyakov Ei aloitettu
2010:45FLauraLatvia, Agnese GāgaOleg Suntsov-Robert LättEi aloitettu
2110:45GAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaDominique Breard -Raimonds Briežkalns Ei aloitettu
2210:45HMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaGeorgijs Muravjovs -Dusan Milo Ei aloitettu
2310:45IEllaItaly, Elena SantiniHusen Pliev -Deniss OvsjaņņikovsEi aloitettu
2410:45JInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMatúš Marcin -Lukasz Byczkowski Ei aloitettu
2511:35ALauraItaly, Elena SantiniMārtiņš Allis -Krystian KisielEi aloitettu
2611:35BAnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeIgor Balitskii-Adrian SloninkaEi aloitettu
2711:35CMartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšAndreas Schmitz-Olli Kytöviita Ei aloitettu
2811:35DEllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaAriel Kiresztura-Jouni ViitamäkiEi aloitettu
2911:35EInnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaMiroslav Marcinko-Siarhei Shkibel Ei aloitettu
3012:00FLauraLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeBenjamin Samoray-Štefan MarcinEi aloitettu
3112:00GAnnaRussia, Irina BorisovaStefano Greci -Juha Oikarainen Ei aloitettu
3212:00HMartaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiIgors Kudrinskis -Pierre BertrandEi aloitettu
3312:00IEllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskJuris Strazdiņš -Alisher HoshanijazovEi aloitettu
3412:00JInnaItaly, Elena SantiniAliaksandr Khalalei -Pavol Kubosko Ei aloitettu
3514:00AEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšPer Rosqvist-Jabrail ArsegovEi aloitettu
3614:00BInnaItaly, Elena SantiniMikael Lundstrom-Alishan Ganiev Ei aloitettu
3714:25ALauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAigars Bušs-Mārtiņš Allis Ei aloitettu
3814:25BAnnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskVladislav Lapchenko -Igor BalitskiiEi aloitettu
3914:25CMartaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeMarco Carrai-Andreas SchmitzEi aloitettu
4014:25DEllaLatvia, Agnese GāgaLuciano Florio-Ariel KireszturaEi aloitettu
4114:50ELauraItaly, Elena SantiniVladimir Polyakov -Miroslav MarcinkoEi aloitettu
4214:50FAnnaLatvia, Agnese GāgaRobert Lätt-Benjamin SamorayEi aloitettu
4314:50GMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaRaimonds Briežkalns -Stefano Greci Ei aloitettu
4414:50HEllaRussia, Irina BorisovaDusan Milo -Igors Kudrinskis Ei aloitettu
4514:50IInnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskDeniss Ovsjaņņikovs-Juris Strazdiņš Ei aloitettu
4615:40JMartaFinland, Kalevi AttolaLukasz Byczkowski -Aliaksandr Khalalei Ei aloitettu
4715:40AEllaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšKrystian Kisiel-Jabrail ArsegovEi aloitettu
4815:40BInnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeAdrian Sloninka-Alishan Ganiev Ei aloitettu
4916:05ALauraPoland, Szymon BorkowskiMārtiņš Allis -Per RosqvistEi aloitettu
5016:05BAnnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaIgor Balitskii-Mikael LundstromEi aloitettu
5116:05CMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskAndreas Schmitz-Emil NilsonEi aloitettu
5216:05DEllaItaly, Elena SantiniAriel Kiresztura-Maksim MeledinEi aloitettu
5316:30ELauraRussia, Irina BorisovaMiroslav Marcinko-Viktor Paring Ei aloitettu
5416:30FAnnaLatvia, Vladimirs PriedeBenjamin Samoray-Oleg SuntsovEi aloitettu
5516:30GMartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšStefano Greci -Dominique Breard Ei aloitettu
5616:30HEllaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskIgors Kudrinskis -Georgijs Muravjovs Ei aloitettu
5716:30IInnaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJuris Strazdiņš -Husen Pliev Ei aloitettu
5816:55JLauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaAliaksandr Khalalei -Matúš Marcin Ei aloitettu
5917:20ALauraFinland, Kalevi AttolaKrystian Kisiel-Aigars BušsEi aloitettu
6017:20BAnnaItaly, Elena SantiniAdrian Sloninka-Vladislav Lapchenko Ei aloitettu
6117:20CMartaLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšOlli Kytöviita -Marco CarraiEi aloitettu
6217:20DEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiJouni Viitamäki-Luciano FlorioEi aloitettu
6317:20EInnaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskSiarhei Shkibel -Vladimir Polyakov Ei aloitettu
6418:45FLauraLatvia, Artūrs KalniņšŠtefan Marcin-Robert LättEi aloitettu
6518:45GAnnaItaly, Elena SantiniJuha Oikarainen -Raimonds Briežkalns Ei aloitettu
6618:45HMartaPoland(Head Referee), Mateusz PraskPierre Bertrand-Dusan Milo Ei aloitettu
6718:45IEllaPoland, Szymon BorkowskiAlisher Hoshanijazov-Deniss OvsjaņņikovsEi aloitettu
6818:45JInnaFinland, Kalevi AttolaPavol Kubosko -Lukasz Byczkowski Ei aloitettu

Second round

Perjantai 26.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
6919:10K(1-20)MartaA | Sija 1-H | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7019:10L(1-20)EllaB | Sija 1-G | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7119:10M(1-20)InnaC | Sija 1-I | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7219:35N(1-20)LauraD | Sija 1-B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7319:35K(1-20)AnnaJ | Sija 1-F | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7419:35L(1-20)MartaI | Sija 1-C | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7519:35M(1-20)EllaH | Sija 1-A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
7619:35N(1-20)InnaJ | Sija 2-G | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
7720:25O(21-30)LauraA | Sija 3-D | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
7820:25P(21-30)AnnaB | Sija 3-C | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
7920:25R(31-40)MartaA | Sija 4-D | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
8020:25S(31-40)EllaB | Sija 4-C | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
8120:25K(1-20)InnaD | Sija 2-A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8220:50L(1-20)LauraE | Sija 1-B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8320:50M(1-20)AnnaF | Sija 1-C | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8420:50N(1-20)MartaE | Sija 2-D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8520:50K(1-20)EllaH | Sija 2-J | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8620:50L(1-20)InnaG | Sija 2-I | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8721:10M(1-20)LauraI | Sija 2-H | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8821:10N(1-20)AnnaB | Sija 2-G | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
8921:10O(21-30)MartaG | Sija 3-H | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
9021:10P(21-30)EllaE | Sija 3-F | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
9121:10R(31-40)InnaG | Sija 4-H | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
9208:15S(31-40)LauraE | Sija 4-F | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
9308:15K(1-20)AnnaJ | Sija 1-D | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9408:15L(1-20)MartaI | Sija 1-E | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
9508:15M(1-20)EllaH | Sija 1-F | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
9608:15N(1-20)InnaG | Sija 1-E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9708:40K(1-20)LauraF | Sija 2-H | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9808:40L(1-20)AnnaC | Sija 2-G | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
9908:40M(1-20)MartaA | Sija 2-I | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
10008:40N(1-20)EllaB | Sija 2-J | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
10108:40O(21-30)InnaG | Sija 3-A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
10209:30P(21-30)LauraE | Sija 3-B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
10309:30R(31-40)AnnaG | Sija 4-A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
10409:30S(31-40)MartaE | Sija 4-B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
10509:30O(21-30)EllaJ | Sija 3-D | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
10609:30P(21-30)EllaI | Sija 3-C | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
10709:55R(31-40)LauraJ | Sija 4-D | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
10809:55S(31-40)AnnaI | Sija 4-C | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
10909:55K(1-20)MartaA | Sija 1-J | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
11009:55L(1-20)EllaB | Sija 1-I | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
11109:55M(1-20)InnaC | Sija 1-H | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
11210:45N(1-20)LauraD | Sija 1-G | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
11310:45K(1-20)AnnaD | Sija 2-F | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
11410:45L(1-20)MartaE | Sija 1-C | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
11510:45M(1-20)EllaF | Sija 1-A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
11610:45N(1-20)InnaJ | Sija 2-E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
11711:10O(21-30)LauraJ | Sija 3-G | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
11811:10P(21-30)AnnaI | Sija 3-E | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
11911:10R(31-40)MartaJ | Sija 4-G | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
12011:10S(31-40)EllaI | Sija 4-E | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
12111:10O(21-30)InnaH | Sija 3-A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
12212:00R(31-40)LauraH | Sija 4-A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
12312:00P(21-30)AnnaF | Sija 3-B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
12412:00S(31-40)MartaF | Sija 4-B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
12512:00K(1-20)EllaH | Sija 2-D | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
12612:00L(1-20)InnaG | Sija 2-E | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
12714:00M(1-20)LauraI | Sija 2-F | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
12814:00N(1-20)AnnaB | Sija 2-E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
12914:00K(1-20)MartaF | Sija 2-A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
13014:00L(1-20)EllaC | Sija 2-B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
13114:00M(1-20)InnaA | Sija 2-C | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
13214:25N(1-20)LauraD | Sija 1-J | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
13314:25O(21-30)AnnaH | Sija 3-J | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
13414:25P(21-30)MartaF | Sija 3-I | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
13514:25R(31-40)EllaH | Sija 4-J | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
13614:25S(31-40)InnaF | Sija 4-I | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
13715:15O(21-30)LauraD | Sija 3-G | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
13815:15P(21-30)AnnaC | Sija 3-E | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
13915:15R(31-40)MartaD | Sija 4-G | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
14015:15S(31-40)EllaC | Sija 4-E | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
14115:15P(21-30)InnaC | Sija 3-F | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
14215:40O(21-30)LauraA | Sija 3-J | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
14315:40R(31-40)AnnaA | Sija 4-J | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
14415:40S(31-40)MartaB | Sija 4-I | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
14515:40O(21-30)EllaD | Sija 3-H | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
14615:40R(31-40)InnaD | Sija 4-H | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
14716:30S(31-40)LauraC | Sija 4-F | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
14816:30P(21-30)AnnaB | Sija 3-I | Sija 3Ei aloitettu

Third round

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
14916:30T(9.-12)MartaK(1-20) | Sija 3-L(1-20) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
15016:30T(9.-12)EllaM(1-20) | Sija 3-N(1-20) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
15116:30U(13.-16.) InnaK(1-20) | Sija 4-L(1-20) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
15216:55U(13.-16.) LauraM(1-20) | Sija 4-N(1-20) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
15316:55V(17.-20.)AnnaK(1-20) | Sija 5-L(1-20) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
15416:55V(17.-20.)MartaM(1-20) | Sija 5-N(1-20) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
15516:55T(9.-12)EllaM(1-20) | Sija 3-K(1-20) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
15616:55U(13.-16.) InnaM(1-20) | Sija 4-K(1-20) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
15717:50V(17.-20.)LauraM(1-20) | Sija 5-K(1-20) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
15817:50T(9.-12)AnnaN(1-20) | Sija 3-L(1-20) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
15917:50U(13.-16.) MartaN(1-20) | Sija 4-L(1-20) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
16017:50V(17.-20.)EllaN(1-20) | Sija 5-L(1-20) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
16117:50T(9.-12)InnaK(1-20) | Sija 3-N(1-20) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
16218:45U(13.-16.) LauraK(1-20) | Sija 4-N(1-20) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
16318:45V(17.-20.)AnnaK(1-20) | Sija 5-N(1-20) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
16418:45T(9.-12)MartaL(1-20) | Sija 3-M(1-20) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
16518:45U(13.-16.) EllaL(1-20) | Sija 4-M(1-20) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
16618:45V(17.-20.)InnaL(1-20) | Sija 5-M(1-20) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu

Quarterfinals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
16719:501LauraK(1-20) | Sija 1-N(1-20) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
16819:502AnnaL(1-20) | Sija 2-M(1-20) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
16919:503MartaN(1-20) | Sija 1-K(1-20) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
17019:504MartaM(1-20) | Sija 2-L(1-20) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu

Semifinals

Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
17108:255./8.(1)Laura1 | Sija 2-2 | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
17208:255./8.(2)Anna3 | Sija 2-4 | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
17308:501./4.(1)Marta1 | Sija 1-2 | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
17408:501./4.(2)Ella3 | Sija 1-4 | Sija 1Ei aloitettu

Finals

Lauantai 27.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
17519:5041.-42.InnaA | Sija 5-B | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
17620:3039.-40InnaR(31-40) | Sija 5-S(31-40) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
17720:5037.-38LauraR(31-40) | Sija 4-S(31-40) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
17820:5035.-36.AnnaR(31-40) | Sija 3-S(31-40) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
17920:5033.-34.MartaR(31-40) | Sija 2-S(31-40) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
18020:5031.-32EllaR(31-40) | Sija 1-S(31-40) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
18120:5029.-30InnaO(21-30) | Sija 5-P(21-30) | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
18221:1027.28.AnnaO(21-30) | Sija 4-P(21-30) | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
18321:1025.-26.MartaO(21-30) | Sija 3-P(21-30) | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
18421:1023.-24.EllaO(21-30) | Sija 2-P(21-30) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
18521:1021.-22.InnaO(21-30) | Sija 1-P(21-30) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Sunnuntai 28.7.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariKotiVierasTulosTila
18609:307.-8.Laura5./8.(1) | Sija 2-5./8.(2) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
18709:305.-6.Anna5./8.(1) | Sija 1-5./8.(2) | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
18809:55Bronze medal gameAnna1./4.(2) | Sija 1-1./4.(2) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
18911:15FinalLaura1./4.(1) | Sija 1-1./4.(1) | Sija 2Ei aloitettu