Vesileppisturnaus F-09 VESILEPPISTURNAUS F-09
7.4. - 8.4.2018 Leppävirta | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 7.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko AKenttä 1EVU FilppulatPäättynyt33
Ahmat33
209:00Lohko BKenttä 2EVU RuudutPäättynyt11
Kalpa P1 Oilers55
309:30Lohko AKenttä 1KKP, MustaPäättynyt77
Kalpa 09 etelä, Punainen55
409:30Lohko BKenttä 2KKP, SininenPäättynyt55
Kalpa 09 Etelä, Keltainen11
510:00Lohko AKenttä 1Leki-75Päättynyt33
EVU Filppulat33
610:00Lohko AKenttä 2Kalpa 09 etelä, PunainenPäättynyt33
Ahmat22
710:40Lohko AKenttä 1AhmatPäättynyt22
KKP, Musta22
810:40Lohko BKenttä 2KKP, SininenPäättynyt11
EVU Ruudut11
911:10Lohko AKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, PunainenPäättynyt88
Leki-7533
1011:10Lohko BKenttä 2Kalpa 09 Etelä, KeltainenPäättynyt11
Kalpa P1 Oilers55
1111:40Lohko DKenttä 1EVU PihlströmitPäättynyt77
Kalpa P3 Bruins33
1211:40Lohko BKenttä 2Kalpa P1 OilersPäättynyt1616
Sukika22
1312:20Lohko CKenttä 1KKP, ValkeaPäättynyt33
Kiekko-Vantaa, Canadiens22
1412:20Lohko DKenttä 2Kalpa P3 BruinsPäättynyt66
Kiekko-Vantaa, Bruins55
1512:50Lohko CKenttä 1Kalpa P2 PenguinsPäättynyt77
Liki Red44
1612:50Lohko DKenttä 2Liki whitePäättynyt11
EVU Pihlströmit77
1713:20Lohko CKenttä 1KKP, ValkeaPäättynyt11
Kalpa 09 etelä, Musta33
1813:20Lohko DKenttä 2Kiekko-Vantaa, BruinsPäättynyt11
EVU Pihlströmit88
1914:00Lohko AKenttä 1KKP, MustaPäättynyt33
EVU Filppulat00
2014:00Lohko BKenttä 2Kalpa P1 OilersPäättynyt1111
KKP, Sininen33
2114:30Lohko CKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, MustaPäättynyt66
Liki Red11
2214:30Lohko AKenttä 2EVU FilppulatPäättynyt33
Kalpa 09 etelä, Punainen55
2315:00Lohko BKenttä 1Kalpa 09 Etelä, KeltainenPäättynyt1111
Sukika44
2415:00Lohko AKenttä 2AhmatPäättynyt33
Leki-7511
2515:40Lohko DKenttä 1Hc NokiaPäättynyt44
Liki white55
2615:40Lohko BKenttä 2EVU RuudutPäättynyt66
Kalpa 09 Etelä, Keltainen99
2716:10Lohko CKenttä 1Liki RedPäättynyt99
Kiekko-Vantaa, Canadiens22
2816:10Lohko AKenttä 2Leki-75Päättynyt55
KKP, Musta33
2916:40Lohko BKenttä 1SukikaPäättynyt33
KKP, Sininen77
3016:40Lohko DKenttä 2Hc NokiaPäättynyt77
Kalpa P3 Bruins44
3117:20Lohko CKenttä 1Kiekko-Vantaa, CanadiensPäättynyt22
Kalpa P2 Penguins44
3217:20Lohko BKenttä 2SukikaPäättynyt00
EVU Ruudut33
3317:50Lohko CKenttä 1Liki RedPäättynyt55
KKP, Valkea11
3417:50Lohko DKenttä 2Liki whitePäättynyt66
Kiekko-Vantaa, Bruins33
3518:20Lohko CKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, MustaPäättynyt88
Kalpa P2 Penguins33
3618:20Lohko DKenttä 2Kalpa P3 BruinsPäättynyt77
Liki white33
3719:00Lohko CKenttä 1Kalpa P2 PenguinsPäättynyt33
KKP, Valkea88
3819:00Lohko DKenttä 2EVU PihlströmitPäättynyt55
Hc Nokia22
3919:30Lohko CKenttä 1Kiekko-Vantaa, CanadiensPäättynyt33
Kalpa 09 etelä, Musta99
4019:30Lohko DKenttä 2Kiekko-Vantaa, BruinsPäättynyt77
Hc Nokia55

Sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 8.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4108:00Sijat 17-20Kenttä 1EVU FilppulatPäättynyt99
Sukika11
4208:00Sijat 17-20Kenttä 2Kiekko-Vantaa, CanadiensPäättynyt55
Hc Nokia55
4308:30Sijat 13-16Kenttä 1Leki-75Päättynyt11
EVU Ruudut11
4408:30Sijat 13-16Kenttä 2Kalpa P2 PenguinsPäättynyt88
Kiekko-Vantaa, Bruins22
4509:00Sijat 17-20Kenttä 1EVU FilppulatPäättynyt77
Hc Nokia44
4609:00Sijat 17-20Kenttä 2SukikaPäättynyt55
Kiekko-Vantaa, Canadiens55
4709:40Sijat 13-16Kenttä 1Kalpa P2 PenguinsPäättynyt77
Leki-7511
4809:40Sijat 13-16Kenttä 2Kiekko-Vantaa, BruinsPäättynyt22
EVU Ruudut66
4910:10Sijat9-12Kenttä 1AhmatPäättynyt33
Kalpa 09 Etelä, Keltainen55
5010:10Sijat9-12Kenttä 2KKP, ValkeaPäättynyt66
Liki white11
5110:40Sijat 1-8 AKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, PunainenPäättynyt44
Kalpa P1 Oilers44
5210:40Sijat 1-8 BKenttä 2Kalpa 09 etelä, MustaPäättynyt55
EVU Pihlströmit44
5311:20Sijat 1-8 AKenttä 1Liki RedPäättynyt44
KKP, Sininen33
5411:20Sijat 1-8 BKenttä 2KKP, MustaPäättynyt66
Kalpa P3 Bruins11
5511:50Sijat9-12Kenttä 1KKP, ValkeaPäättynyt22
Ahmat33
5611:50Sijat9-12Kenttä 2Liki whitePäättynyt11
Kalpa 09 Etelä, Keltainen66
5712:20Sijat 17-20Kenttä 1Kiekko-Vantaa, CanadiensPäättynyt22
EVU Filppulat33
5812:20Sijat 17-20Kenttä 2Hc NokiaPäättynyt44
Sukika44
5913:00Sijat 1-8 AKenttä 1Liki RedPäättynyt44
Kalpa 09 etelä, Punainen66
6013:00Sijat 1-8 AKenttä 2KKP, SininenPäättynyt22
Kalpa P1 Oilers44
6113:30Sijat 1-8 BKenttä 1KKP, MustaPäättynyt22
Kalpa 09 etelä, Musta55
6213:30Sijat 1-8 BKenttä 2Kalpa P3 BruinsPäättynyt33
EVU Pihlströmit88
6314:00Sijat 13-16Kenttä 1Leki-75Päättynyt44
Kiekko-Vantaa, Bruins11
6414:00Sijat 13-16Kenttä 2EVU RuudutPäättynyt11
Kalpa P2 Penguins66
6514:40Sijat 1-8 AKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, PunainenPäättynyt22
KKP, Sininen55
6614:40Sijat 1-8 AKenttä 2Kalpa P1 OilersPäättynyt1010
Liki Red44
6715:10Sijat 1-8 BKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, MustaPäättynyt55
Kalpa P3 Bruins11
6815:10Sijat 1-8 BKenttä 2EVU PihlströmitPäättynyt33
KKP, Musta22
6915:40Sijat9-12Kenttä 1AhmatPäättynyt44
Liki white33
7015:40Sijat9-12Kenttä 2Kalpa 09 Etelä, KeltainenPäättynyt22
KKP, Valkea55

Mitallipelit

Sunnuntai 8.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
7116:20Pronssi OtteluKenttä 1Kalpa 09 etelä, PunainenPäättynyt55
EVU Pihlströmit88
7216:20FinaaliKenttä 2Kalpa P1 OilersPäättynyt33
Kalpa 09 etelä, Musta44