Vesileppis Cup F10 VESILEPPIS CUP F10
22.9. - 23.9.2018 Leppävirta | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 22.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00AKenttä 1WarkisPäättynyt11
TIHC Sininen22
209:00CKenttä 2LeKi-75 KingsPäättynyt66
TIHC Valkoinen44
309:30AKenttä 1Kalpa Etelä MustaPäättynyt88
LeKi-75 Lions44
409:30CKenttä 2Kalpa Etelä KeltainenPäättynyt33
Alfa St. Petersburg 33
510:00BKenttä 1K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt55
Kalpa Pohjoinen Red Wings22
610:00DKenttä 2K-Laser ValkoinenPäättynyt88
Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple Leafs00
710:45AKenttä 1WarkisPäättynyt55
LeKi-75 Lions77
810:45CKenttä 2LeKi-75 KingsPäättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg 33
911:15AKenttä 1TIHC SininenPäättynyt44
Kalpa Etelä Musta44
1011:15CKenttä 2TIHC ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Kalpa Etelä Keltainen99
1111:45BKenttä 1Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt22
Cobrat66
1211:45DKenttä 2Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt66
Team LKP44
1312:30AKenttä 1TIHC SininenPäättynyt99
LeKi-75 Lions66
1412:30CKenttä 2TIHC ValkoinenPäättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg 22
1513:00BKenttä 1K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt1111
Jokipojat Musta22
1613:00DKenttä 2K-Laser ValkoinenPäättynyt1212
Jokipojat Punainen00
1713:30BKenttä 1Kalpa Pohjoinen Red WingsPäättynyt33
Cobrat22
1813:30DKenttä 2Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple LeafsPäättynyt22
Team LKP22
1914:15AKenttä 1WarkisPäättynyt44
Kalpa Etelä Musta88
2014:15CKenttä 2LeKi-75 KingsPäättynyt11
Kalpa Etelä Keltainen44
2114:45BKenttä 1K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt55
Cobrat00
2214:45DKenttä 2K-Laser ValkoinenPäättynyt1515
Team LKP33
2315:15BKenttä 1Kalpa Pohjoinen Red WingsPäättynyt55
Jokipojat Musta22
2415:15DKenttä 2Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple LeafsPäättynyt1111
Jokipojat Punainen55

Välisarja

Lauantai 22.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2516:00EKenttä 1Kalpa Etelä KeltainenPäättynyt22
Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple Leafs22
2616:00GKenttä 2LeKi-75 LionsPäättynyt55
Jokipojat Musta77
2716:30EKenttä 1Kalpa Etelä MustaPäättynyt55
Kalpa Pohjoinen Red Wings55
2816:30GKenttä 2LeKi-75 KingsPäättynyt22
Team LKP11
2917:00FKenttä 1K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt1212
TIHC Sininen11
3017:00HKenttä 2WarkisPäättynyt44
Cobrat77
3117:30FKenttä 1K-Laser ValkoinenPäättynyt77
Alfa St. Petersburg 00
3217:30HKenttä 2TIHC ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Jokipojat Punainen55
Sunnuntai 23.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3309:00GKenttä 1Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt55
Team LKP55
3409:00HKenttä 2WarkisPäättynyt66
TIHC Valkoinen11
3509:30GKenttä 1LeKi-75 LionsPäättynyt33
LeKi-75 Kings33
3609:30HKenttä 2CobratPäättynyt55
Jokipojat Punainen00
3710:00EKenttä 1Kalpa Etelä MustaPäättynyt88
Kalpa Etelä Keltainen33
3810:00FKenttä 2K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt00
K-Laser Valkoinen33
3910:45EKenttä 1Kalpa Pohjoinen Red WingsPäättynyt55
Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple Leafs11
4010:45FKenttä 2TIHC SininenPäättynyt33
Alfa St. Petersburg 22
4111:15GKenttä 1LeKi-75 LionsPäättynyt66
Team LKP33
4211:15HKenttä 2WarkisPäättynyt66
Jokipojat Punainen11
4311:45GKenttä 1Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt55
LeKi-75 Kings22
4411:45HKenttä 2CobratPäättynyt55
TIHC Valkoinen22
4512:30EKenttä 1Kalpa Etelä MustaPäättynyt66
Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple Leafs22
4612:30FKenttä 2K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt1111
Alfa St. Petersburg 11
4713:00EKenttä 1Kalpa Pohjoinen Red WingsPäättynyt66
Kalpa Etelä Keltainen22
4813:00FKenttä 2TIHC SininenPäättynyt00
K-Laser Valkoinen88

Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 23.9.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4913:45S15/16Kenttä 1Team LKPPäättynyt33
TIHC Valkoinen66
5013:45S13/14Kenttä 2LeKi-75 KingsPäättynyt22
Jokipojat Punainen44
5114:15S11/12Kenttä 1LeKi-75 LionsPäättynyt55
Warkis66
5214:15S9/10Kenttä 2Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt66
Cobrat55
5315:00S7/8Kenttä 1Kalpa Etelä KeltainenPäättynyt55
Alfa St. Petersburg 33
5415:00S5/6Kenttä 2Kalpa Pohjoinen Maple LeafsPäättynyt44
TIHC Sininen33
5515:30S3/4Kenttä 1Kalpa Pohjoinen Red WingsPäättynyt11
K-Laser Punainen55
5615:30S1/2Kenttä 2Kalpa Etelä MustaPäättynyt33
K-Laser Valkoinen1414