Vesileppis Cup F10 Kevät 2019 (Täynnä) VESILEPPIS CUP F10 KEVäT 2019 (TäYNNä)
13.4. - 14.4.2019 Kenttä | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00A1KKP MustaEi aloitettu
EKS 1
209:00C2KKP ValkoinenEi aloitettu
EKS 3
309:30A1DHK Red Bears 1Ei aloitettu
LeKi-75
409:30C2DHK Red Bears 2Ei aloitettu
Jokipojat Valkoinen
510:00B1Jokipojat PunainenEi aloitettu
EKS 2
610:00D2Jokipojat MustaEi aloitettu
Alfa St. Petersburg
710:45A1KKP MustaEi aloitettu
LeKi-75
810:45C2KKP ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Jokipojat Valkoinen
911:15A1EKS 1Ei aloitettu
DHK Red Bears 1
1011:15C2EKS 3Ei aloitettu
DHK Red Bears 2
1111:45B1Kiekko Ahma ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Team LKP
1211:45D2Kiekko Ahma SininenEi aloitettu
Cobrat
1312:30A1EKS 1Ei aloitettu
LeKi-75
1412:30C2EKS 3Ei aloitettu
Jokipojat Valkoinen
1513:00B1Jokipojat PunainenEi aloitettu
Kiekko Ahma Valkoinen
1613:00D2Jokipojat MustaEi aloitettu
Kiekko Ahma Sininen
1713:30B1EKS 2Ei aloitettu
Team LKP
1813:30D2Alfa St. PetersburgEi aloitettu
Cobrat
1914:15A1KKP MustaEi aloitettu
DHK Red Bears 1
2014:15C2KKP ValkoinenEi aloitettu
DHK Red Bears 2
2114:45B1Jokipojat PunainenEi aloitettu
Team LKP
2214:45D2Jokipojat MustaEi aloitettu
Cobrat
2315:15B1EKS 2Ei aloitettu
Kiekko Ahma Valkoinen
2415:15D2Alfa St. PetersburgEi aloitettu
Kiekko Ahma Sininen

Välisarja

Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2516:00E1C | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 2
2616:00G2A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
B | Sija 4
2716:30E1A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
B | Sija 2
2816:30G2C | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 4
2917:00F1B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
A | Sija 2
3017:00H2A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
B | Sija 3
3117:30F1D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 2
3217:30H2C | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 3
Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3309:00G1B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 4
3409:00H2A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 4
3509:30G1A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 3
3609:30H2B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 3
3710:00E1A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 1
3810:00F2B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 1
3910:45E1B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 2
4010:45F2A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 2
4111:15G1A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 4
4211:15H2A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 3
4311:45G1B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 3
4411:45H2B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 4
4512:30E1A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 2
4612:30F2B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 2
4713:00E1B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
C | Sija 1
4813:00F2A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
D | Sija 1

Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4913:45S 15/161G | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 4
5013:45S 13/142G | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 3
5114:15S 11/121G | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 2
5214:15S 9/102G | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
H | Sija 1
5315:00S 7/81E | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 4
5415:00S 5/62E | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 3
5515:30S 3/41E | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 2
5615:30S 1/22E | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
F | Sija 1