Vesileppis Cup F10 Kevät 2019 (Täynnä) VESILEPPIS CUP F10 KEVäT 2019 (TäYNNä)
13.4. - 14.4.2019 Kenttä | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00A1KKP MustaPäättynyt33
EKS White22
209:00C2KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt44
EKS Yellow44
309:30A1DHK Red Bears 1Päättynyt99
LeKi-7500
409:30C2DHK Red Bears 2Päättynyt66
Jokipojat Valkoinen22
510:00B1Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt22
EKS Blue22
610:00D2Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt44
Alfa St. Petersburg77
710:45A1KKP MustaPäättynyt66
LeKi-7511
810:45C2KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt44
Jokipojat Valkoinen99
911:15A1EKS WhitePäättynyt11
DHK Red Bears 11212
1011:15C2EKS YellowPäättynyt11
DHK Red Bears 288
1111:45B1Kiekko Ahma ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Team LKP55
1211:45D2Kiekko Ahma SininenPäättynyt00
Cobrat99
1312:30A1EKS WhitePäättynyt1212
LeKi-7500
1412:30C2EKS YellowPäättynyt33
Jokipojat Valkoinen66
1513:00B1Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt55
Kiekko Ahma Valkoinen66
1613:00D2Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt88
Kiekko Ahma Sininen33
1713:30B1EKS BluePäättynyt33
Team LKP55
1813:30D2Alfa St. PetersburgPäättynyt66
Cobrat00
1914:15A1KKP MustaPäättynyt44
DHK Red Bears 199
2014:15C2KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt11
DHK Red Bears 299
2114:45B1Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt44
Team LKP33
2214:45D2Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt33
Cobrat33
2315:15B1EKS BluePäättynyt44
Kiekko Ahma Valkoinen77
2415:15D2Alfa St. PetersburgPäättynyt1616
Kiekko Ahma Sininen00

Välisarja

Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2516:00E1DHK Red Bears 2Päättynyt66
Cobrat22
2616:00G2EKS WhitePäättynyt1010
EKS Blue55
2716:30E1DHK Red Bears 1Päättynyt99
Kiekko Ahma Valkoinen33
2816:30G2EKS YellowPäättynyt22
Kiekko Ahma Sininen33
2917:00F1Team LKPPäättynyt66
KKP Musta55
3017:00H2LeKi-75Päättynyt11
Jokipojat Punainen1111
3117:30F1Alfa St. PetersburgPäättynyt99
Jokipojat Valkoinen11
3217:30H2KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Jokipojat Musta55
Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3309:00G1EKS BluePäättynyt22
Kiekko Ahma Sininen44
3409:00H2LeKi-75Päättynyt00
KKP Valkoinen66
3509:30G1EKS WhitePäättynyt88
EKS Yellow22
3609:30H2Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt11
Jokipojat Musta66
3710:00E1DHK Red Bears 1Päättynyt33
DHK Red Bears 222
3810:00F2Team LKPPäättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg1111
3910:45E1Kiekko Ahma ValkoinenPäättynyt22
Cobrat77
4010:45F2KKP MustaPäättynyt33
Jokipojat Valkoinen88
4111:15G1EKS WhitePäättynyt77
Kiekko Ahma Sininen22
4211:15H2LeKi-75Päättynyt22
Jokipojat Musta77
4311:45G1EKS BluePäättynyt66
EKS Yellow99
4411:45H2Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt66
KKP Valkoinen11
4512:30E1DHK Red Bears 1Päättynyt44
Cobrat22
4612:30F2Team LKPPäättynyt66
Jokipojat Valkoinen55
4713:00E1Kiekko Ahma ValkoinenPäättynyt11
DHK Red Bears 244
4813:00F2KKP MustaPäättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg55

Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4913:45S 15/161EKS BluePäättynyt88
LeKi-7577
5013:45S 13/142EKS YellowPäättynyt22
KKP Valkoinen88
5114:15S 11/121Kiekko Ahma SininenPäättynyt11
Jokipojat Punainen44
5214:15S 9/102EKS WhitePäättynyt22
Jokipojat Musta77
5315:00S 7/81Kiekko Ahma ValkoinenPäättynyt44
KKP Musta66
5415:00S 5/62CobratPäättynyt1010
Jokipojat Valkoinen22
5515:30S 3/41DHK Red Bears 2Päättynyt44
Team LKP11
5615:30S 1/22DHK Red Bears 1Päättynyt22
Alfa St. Petersburg66