Vesileppis Cup G11 Pääsiäinen 2019 (Täynnä) VESILEPPIS CUP G11 PääSIäINEN 2019 (TäYNNä)
19.4. - 20.4.2019 Kenttä | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00A1K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt88
KKP Valkoinen44
209:00B2K-Laser KeltainenPäättynyt55
KKP Sininen11
309:30C1LeKi-75Päättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg 11313
409:30D2K-Laser MustaPäättynyt44
KKP Punainen44
510:00A1Kalpa Etelä 1Päättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg 255
610:00B2Kalpa Etelä 2Päättynyt44
Kalpa Pohjoinen 166
710:40C1Kalpa Etelä 3Päättynyt66
Kalpa Pohjoinen 233
810:40D2Kalpa Etelä 4Päättynyt33
Kalpa Pohjoinen 333
911:10A1Kalpa Etelä 1Päättynyt88
K-Laser Punainen77
1011:10B2Kalpa Etelä 2Päättynyt66
K-Laser Keltainen22
1111:40C1Kalpa Etelä 3Päättynyt55
LeKi-7511
1211:40D2Kalpa Etelä 4Päättynyt66
K-Laser Musta66
1312:20A1Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt77
KKP Valkoinen33
1412:20B2Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt44
KKP Sininen88
1512:50C1LiKiPäättynyt00
Alfa St. Petersburg 11313
1612:50D2PiPSPäättynyt44
KKP Punainen33
1713:20A1Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt77
Kalpa Etelä 133
1813:20B2Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt33
Kalpa Etelä 299
1914:00C1LiKiPäättynyt00
Kalpa Etelä 31111
2014:00D2PiPSPäättynyt66
Kalpa Etelä 422
2114:30A1Alfa St. Petersburg 2Päättynyt55
K-Laser Punainen33
2214:30B2Kalpa Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt33
K-Laser Keltainen66
2315:00C1Kalpa Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt11
LeKi-7577
2415:00D2Kalpa Pohjoinen 3Päättynyt11
K-Laser Musta22
2515:40A1Alfa St. Petersburg 2Päättynyt88
Jokipojat Punainen22
2615:40B2Kalpa Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt1010
Jokipojat Musta55
2716:10C1Kalpa Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt1212
LiKi77
2816:10D2Kalpa Pohjoinen 3Päättynyt22
PiPS88
2916:40A1KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt33
Kalpa Etelä 188
3016:40B2KKP SininenPäättynyt11
Kalpa Etelä 288
3117:20C1Alfa St. Petersburg 1Päättynyt77
Kalpa Etelä 322
3217:20D2KKP PunainenPäättynyt66
Kalpa Etelä 433
3317:50A1KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt33
Alfa St. Petersburg 21010
3417:50B2KKP SininenPäättynyt22
Kalpa Pohjoinen 177
3518:20C1Alfa St. Petersburg 1Päättynyt1414
Kalpa Pohjoinen 211
3618:20D2KKP PunainenPäättynyt88
Kalpa Pohjoinen 311
3719:00A1K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt33
Jokipojat Punainen33
3819:00B2K-Laser KeltainenPäättynyt1010
Jokipojat Musta00
3919:30C1LeKi-75Päättynyt66
LiKi22
4019:30D2K-Laser MustaPäättynyt44
PiPS22

Välisarja

Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4108:00Sijat 17-201KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt66
Jokipojat Musta33
4208:00Sijat 13-162K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt1111
KKP Sininen11
4308:30Sijat 9-121Kalpa Etelä 1Päättynyt99
K-Laser Keltainen00
4408:30Sijat 1-8 A2Alfa St. Petersburg 2Päättynyt33
Kalpa Etelä 222
4509:00Sijat 1-8 B1Alfa St. Petersburg 1Päättynyt77
K-Laser Musta00
4609:00Sijat 17-202LiKiPäättynyt44
Kalpa Pohjoinen 333
4709:40Sijat 13-161Kalpa Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt66
Kalpa Etelä 488
4809:40Sijat 9-122LeKi-75Päättynyt44
KKP Punainen44
4910:10Sijat 1-8 A1Kalpa Etelä 3Päättynyt22
PiPS77
5010:10Sijat 1-8 B2Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt44
Kalpa Pohjoinen 122
5110:40Sijat 17-201LiKiPäättynyt44
KKP Valkoinen1010
5210:40Sijat 13-162Kalpa Pohjoinen 2Päättynyt66
K-Laser Punainen1111
5311:20Sijat 9-121LeKi-75Päättynyt66
Kalpa Etelä 166
5411:20Sijat 1-8 A2Kalpa Etelä 3Päättynyt44
Alfa St. Petersburg 277
5511:50Sijat 1-8 B1Jokipojat PunainenPäättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg 188
5611:50Sijat 17-202Kalpa Pohjoinen 3Päättynyt44
Jokipojat Musta77
5712:20Sijat 13-161Kalpa Etelä 4Päättynyt77
KKP Sininen22
5812:20Sijat 9-122KKP PunainenPäättynyt33
K-Laser Keltainen33
5913:00Sijat 1-8 A1PiPSPäättynyt44
Kalpa Etelä 200
6013:00Sijat 1-8 B2Kalpa Pohjoinen 1Päättynyt55
K-Laser Musta44
6113:30Sijat 17-201KKP ValkoinenPäättynyt55
Kalpa Pohjoinen 355
6213:30Sijat 13-162K-Laser PunainenPäättynyt88
Kalpa Etelä 466
6314:00Sijat 9-121Kalpa Etelä 1Päättynyt99
KKP Punainen77
6414:00Sijat 1-8 A2Alfa St. Petersburg 2Päättynyt55
PiPS55
6514:40Sijat 1-8 B1Alfa St. Petersburg 1Päättynyt1010
Kalpa Pohjoinen 122
6614:40Sijat 17-202Jokipojat MustaPäättynyt55
LiKi88
6715:10Sijat 13-161KKP SininenPäättynyt33
Kalpa Pohjoinen 277
6815:10Sijat 9-122K-Laser KeltainenPäättynyt44
LeKi-7555
6915:40Sijat 1-8 A1Kalpa Etelä 2Päättynyt00
Kalpa Etelä 300
7015:40Sijat 1-8 B2K-Laser MustaPäättynyt22
Jokipojat Punainen44

Mitalipelit

Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
7116:20Pronssiottelu1Alfa St. Petersburg 2Päättynyt1010
Jokipojat Punainen44
7216:20Finaali2PiPSPäättynyt11
Alfa St. Petersburg 100