KooKoo E-09 Syysturnaus KOOKOO E-09 SYYSTURNAUS
7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kuusankosken Jäähalli, Valkealan Jäähalli | Suomi

Pojat-09 AA

ALKUSARJA

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:00Lohko BKuusankosken JäähalliRautio, RoopeTPS RassetPäättynyt202
Helsingin Kiekko-Tiikerit523
208:00Lohko AValkealan JäähalliRasalahti, PasiTPS MikotPäättynyt220
KY-80 Black716
308:50Lohko BValkealan JäähalliRasalahti, PasiHuntersPäättynyt220
KooKoo White211
409:50Lohko AValkealan JäähalliRasalahti, PasiTPS MikotPäättynyt624
GrIFK White000
510:40Lohko AValkealan JäähalliKonster, EerikKY-80 BlackPäättynyt844
KooKoo Orange101
611:40Lohko BValkealan JäähalliKonster, EerikHuntersPäättynyt000
Helsingin Kiekko-Tiikerit000
712:30Lohko AValkealan JäähalliKonster, EerikTappara E2 punaisetPäättynyt514
KooKoo Orange000
813:30Lohko BValkealan JäähalliLehtinen, JoonasVaajakosken Pelikaanit E2Päättynyt954
TPS Rasset000
914:20Lohko AValkealan JäähalliLehtinen, JoonasTappara E2 punaisetPäättynyt431
TPS Mikot000
1015:20Lohko AValkealan JäähalliLehtinen, JoonasGrIFK WhitePäättynyt110
KY-80 Black422
1116:10Lohko BValkealan JäähalliLehtinen, JoonasVaajakosken Pelikaanit E2Päättynyt532
Hunters101
1217:10Lohko BValkealan JäähalliNurkka, PasiKooKoo WhitePäättynyt220
Helsingin Kiekko-Tiikerit202
1318:00Lohko AValkealan JäähalliNurkka, PasiGrIFK WhitePäättynyt000
Tappara E2 punaiset624
1419:00Lohko BValkealan JäähalliNurkka, PasiKooKoo WhitePäättynyt000
Vaajakosken Pelikaanit E2550
Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
1508:00Lohko AKuusankosken JäähalliRasalahti, PasiKooKoo OrangePäättynyt101
TPS Mikot404
1608:00Lohko AValkealan JäähalliKorhonen, JuhaniKY-80 BlackPäättynyt211
Tappara E2 punaiset743
1708:50Lohko BValkealan JäähalliKorhonen, JuhaniTPS RassetPäättynyt000
Hunters532
1809:50Lohko BValkealan JäähalliKorhonen, JuhaniHelsingin Kiekko-TiikeritPäättynyt000
Vaajakosken Pelikaanit E2404
1910:40Lohko AValkealan JäähalliAla-Turkia, VeetiKooKoo OrangePäättynyt312
GrIFK White211
2011:40Lohko BValkealan JäähalliAla-Turkia, VeetiTPS RassetPäättynyt000
KooKoo White422

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
2112:30Sijat 9-10Valkealan JäähalliAla-Turkia, VeetiTPS RassetPäättynyt844
GrIFK White101
2213:30Sijat 7-8Valkealan JäähalliNurminen, JouniKooKoo OrangePäättynyt000
Helsingin Kiekko-Tiikerit624
2314:30Sijat 5-6Valkealan JäähalliNurminen, JouniTPS MikotPäättynyt32103VL
KooKoo White40304
2415:30PronssiotteluValkealan JäähalliNurminen, JouniKY-80 BlackPäättynyt413
Hunters211
2516:30FinaaliValkealan JäähalliNurminen, JouniTappara E2 punaisetPäättynyt110
Vaajakosken Pelikaanit E2000