Scandic Cup -kutsuturnaus SCANDIC CUP -KUTSUTURNAUS
7.9. - 8.9.2019 Kupittaa, Varissuo | Suomi

Pojat-07 AAA

Preliminary Round

Lauantai 7.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:00Group CKupittaa, 1Kisurit valkoinenEi aloitettu
Brynäs IF
208:15Group AKupittaa, 2SKA StrelnaEi aloitettu
K-Laser
309:15Group BKupittaa, 1KärpätEi aloitettu
TuTo Blue
409:30Group AKupittaa, 2BluesEi aloitettu
Tappara
510:30Group CKupittaa, 1HIFKEi aloitettu
JYP
610:45Group BKupittaa, 2IlvesEi aloitettu
Ässät
711:45Group AKupittaa, 1BluesEi aloitettu
SKA Strelna
812:00Group AKupittaa, 2TapparaEi aloitettu
K-Laser
913:00Group BKupittaa, 1KärpätEi aloitettu
Ilves
1013:15Group CKupittaa, 2Kisurit valkoinenEi aloitettu
HIFK
1114:15Group CKupittaa, 1JYPEi aloitettu
Brynäs IF
1214:30Group BKupittaa, 2TuTo BlueEi aloitettu
Ässät
1315:30Group AKupittaa, 1BluesEi aloitettu
K-Laser
1415:45Group AKupittaa, 2SKA StrelnaEi aloitettu
Tappara
1516:45Group BKupittaa, 1TuTo BlueEi aloitettu
Ilves
1617:00Group CKupittaa, 1Kisurit valkoinenEi aloitettu
JYP
1718:15Group CKupittaa, 2HIFKEi aloitettu
Brynäs IF
1819:15Group BKupittaa, 2KärpätEi aloitettu
Ässät

Quarterfinals

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1908:00Group GVarissuo, 1Group A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 4
2008:15Group EKupittaa, 1Group A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 2
2109:15Group FVarissuo, 1Group A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 4
2209:30Group DKupittaa, 1Group A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 2
2310:30Group GVarissuo, 1Group B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 4
2410:45Group EKupittaa, 1Group B | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 2
2511:45Group DKupittaa, 2Group A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 1
2611:45Group FVarissuo, 1Group A | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 3
2713:00Group EKupittaa, 2Group A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 1
2813:00Group GKupittaa, 1Group A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Group B | Sija 3
2914:15Group DKupittaa, 2Group B | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 1
3014:15Group FVarissuo, 1Group B | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Group C | Sija 3

Finals

Sunnuntai 8.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3115:3011th - 12thVarissuo, 1Group F | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group G | Sija 3
3215:305th - 6thKupittaa, 2Group D | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Group E | Sija 3
3316:459th - 10thVarissuo, 1Group F | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group G | Sija 2
3418:007th - 8thVarissuo, 1Group F | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group G | Sija 1
3518:00BronzeKupittaa, 2Group D | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Group E | Sija 2
3618:15Final Kupittaa, 1Group D | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Group E | Sija 1