Silja-turnaus - 85v juhlaturnaus SILJA-TURNAUS - 85V JUHLATURNAUS
6.8. - 7.8.2016 Kauppi, Vuores | Suomi

E-10 Pojat

Lohkovaihe Peliaika 2 x 20 min

Lauantai 6.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:30Lohko AKauppi, 7aNurmi, NikiVehmainen0-2KalevaPäättynyt
208:30Lohko BKauppi, 7bAtala1-2K.kaupunki CityPäättynyt
310:10Lohko AKauppi, 7aNurmi, NikiLeki3-1VehmainenPäättynyt
410:10Lohko BKauppi, 7bNenonen, OssiViinikka0-2AtalaPäättynyt
511:50Lohko AKauppi, 7aNurmi, NikiKaleva2-0LekiPäättynyt
611:50Lohko BKauppi, 7bNenonen, OssiK.kaupunki City8-0ViinikkaPäättynyt
713:30Lohko CKauppi, 7aSaarinen, Laura Lentävänniemi5-2AnnalaPäättynyt
813:30Lohko DKauppi, 7bAdil, Omar Tesoma3-4TakahuhtiPäättynyt
915:10Lohko CKauppi, 7aReijonen, JoniK.kaupunki United1-2LentävänniemiPäättynyt
1015:10Lohko DKauppi, 7bAdil, Omar FC Kangasala2-1TesomaPäättynyt
1116:50Lohko CKauppi, 7aReijonen, JoniAnnala4-4K.kaupunki UnitedPäättynyt
1216:50Lohko DKauppi, 7bAdil, Omar Takahuhti4-4FC KangasalaPäättynyt

Jatkopelit

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1309:50sijat 9-12Kauppi, 7aReijonen, JoniVehmainen6-0ViinikkaPäättynyt
1409:50Sijat 9-12Kauppi, 7bSaarinen, Laura Annala1-6TesomaPäättynyt
1511:30Sijat 5-8Kauppi, 7aReijonen, JoniLeki1-2AtalaPäättynyt
1611:30Sijat 5-8Kauppi, 7bSaarinen, Laura K.kaupunki United0-2FC KangasalaPäättynyt
1713:10Sijat 1-4Kauppi, 7aReijonen, JoniKaleva6-5K.kaupunki CityPäättynyt
1813:10Sijat 1-4Kauppi, 7bSaarinen, Laura Lentävänniemi3-2VLTakahuhtiPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 7.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1914:50Sijat 11-12Kauppi, 7aJauhiainen, Leevi Viinikka5-2AnnalaPäättynyt
2014:50Sijat 9-10Kauppi, 7bLilja, TommiVehmainen6-2TesomaPäättynyt
2115:40Sijat 7-8Kauppi, 7aJauhiainen, Leevi Leki1-4K.kaupunki UnitedPäättynyt
2215:40Sijat 5-6Kauppi, 7bLilja, TommiAtala2-3FC KangasalaPäättynyt
2316:30Sijat 3-4Kauppi, 7aJauhiainen, Leevi K.kaupunki City0-2TakahuhtiPäättynyt
2416:30Sijat 1-2Kauppi, 7bLilja, TommiKaleva1-0LentävänniemiPäättynyt