ILVES CUP 2016
27.8. - 28.8.2016 Kaupin urheilupuisto | Suomi

E10

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00Lohko A3AIlves8-0FC Honka AkatemiaPäättynyt
209:00Lohko B3BIlves Keltainen2-0EPS AkatemiaPäättynyt
309:00Lohko C4AKuPS Keltainen3-0VJS ValkoinenPäättynyt
409:00Lohko D4BVaNL3-0SJKPäättynyt
509:45Lohko A3AJippo1-2JJKPäättynyt
609:45Lohko B3BVJS1-1FC KuusysiPäättynyt
709:45Lohko C4AHJS6-0FC Jazz RedPäättynyt
809:45Lohko D4BFC Kasiysi Red2-2KuPS MustaPäättynyt
910:30Lohko A3APallo-Iirot2-3FC Honka AkatemiaPäättynyt
1010:30Lohko B3BFC Jazz1-0EPS AkatemiaPäättynyt
1110:30Lohko C4AVPS3-1KuPS KeltainenPäättynyt
1210:30Lohko D4BMP6-2VaNLPäättynyt
1311:15Lohko A3AJippo1-3IlvesPäättynyt
1411:15Lohko B3BVJS1-0Ilves KeltainenPäättynyt
1511:15Lohko C4AFC Jazz Red0-0VJS ValkoinenPäättynyt
1611:15Lohko D4BKuPS Musta5-0SJKPäättynyt
1712:00Lohko A3AJJK0-0Pallo-IirotPäättynyt
1812:00Lohko B3BFC Kuusysi2-1FC JazzPäättynyt
1912:00Lohko C4AVPS1-0HJSPäättynyt
2012:00Lohko D4BMP2-1FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
2114:00Lohko A3AFC Honka Akatemia0-2JippoPäättynyt
2214:00Lohko B3BEPS Akatemia3-4VJSPäättynyt
2314:00Lohko C4AKuPS Keltainen4-1FC Jazz RedPäättynyt
2414:00Lohko D4BVaNL0-2KuPS MustaPäättynyt
2514:45Lohko A3AJJK1-5IlvesPäättynyt
2614:45Lohko B3BIlves Keltainen1-1FC JazzPäättynyt
2714:45Lohko C4AVJS Valkoinen2-1HJSPäättynyt
2814:45Lohko D4BSJK1-6FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
2915:30Lohko A3APallo-Iirot1-0JippoPäättynyt
3015:30Lohko B3BEPS Akatemia2-2FC KuusysiPäättynyt
3115:30Lohko C4AFC Jazz Red1-3VPSPäättynyt
3215:30Lohko D4BKuPS Musta1-0MPPäättynyt
3316:15Lohko A3AFC Honka Akatemia2-1JJKPäättynyt
3416:15Lohko B3BFC Jazz0-0VJSPäättynyt
3516:15Lohko C4AHJS3-3KuPS KeltainenPäättynyt
3616:15Lohko D4BFC Kasiysi Red3-2VaNLPäättynyt
3717:00Lohko A3AIlves5-0Pallo-IirotPäättynyt
3817:00Lohko C4AVJS Valkoinen0-2VPSPäättynyt
3917:00Lohko B3BFC Kuusysi1-3Ilves KeltainenPäättynyt
4017:00Lohko D4BSJK0-2MPPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut (1)

Sunnuntai 28.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4109:00Sijat 17-20 (1)4BJippo1-0FC Jazz RedPäättynyt
4209:50Sijat 17-20 (2)3AEPS Akatemia2-1VLSJKPäättynyt
4309:50Sijat 13-16 (1)3BPallo-Iirot0-2HJSPäättynyt
4409:50Sijat 13-16 (2)4AFC Jazz3-5VaNLPäättynyt
4509:50Sijat 9-12 (1)4BJJK1-2VJS ValkoinenPäättynyt
4610:40Sijat 9-12 (2)3AFC Kuusysi2-0FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
4710:40Sijat 5-8 (1)3BFC Honka Akatemia4-3KuPS KeltainenPäättynyt
4810:40Sijat 5-8 (2)4AIlves Keltainen3-1MPPäättynyt
4910:40Sijat 1-4 (1)4BIlves4-2VPSPäättynyt
5011:30Sijat 1-4 (2)4AVJS2-1KuPS MustaPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut (2)

Sunnuntai 28.8.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5112:30Sijat 19-203AFC Jazz Red0-4SJKPäättynyt
5212:30Sijat 17-183BJippo1-4EPS AkatemiaPäättynyt
5312:30Sijat 15-164APallo-Iirot0-2FC JazzPäättynyt
5412:30Sijat 13-144BHJS8-3VaNLPäättynyt
5513:20Sijat 11-123AJJK1-7FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
5613:20Sijat 9-103BVJS Valkoinen1-2VLFC KuusysiPäättynyt
5713:20Sijat 7-84AKuPS Keltainen1-0MPPäättynyt
5813:20Sijat 5-64BFC Honka Akatemia2-3Ilves KeltainenPäättynyt
5914:10Pronssiottelu4AVPS2-1VLKuPS MustaPäättynyt
6014:10Finaali4BIlves1-2VJSPäättynyt