ILVEKSEN PääSIäISTURNAUS 2019
19.4. - 21.4.2019 Kaupin urheilupuisto | Suomi

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

P12:

  1. Ilves
  2. NoPS
  3. FC Kangasala
  4. Ylöjärven Ilves
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  

 

P11 Kilpa:

  1. Ilves
  2. NoPS Keltainen
  3. LePa
  4. LauTP
  5. JäPS FC
  6. VPS
  7. FC Jazz
  8. FF Jaro

P11 Haaste:

  1. Ilves
  2. NoPS Kelta-Musta
  3. LauTP Sininen
  4. JäPS United
  5. FC Rauma
  6. Ylöjärven Ilves
  7. FC Jazz / Karhu-Futis yj
  8. Sääksjärven Loiske

 

P10 Kilpa:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ylöjärven Ilves
  3. LauTP
  4. SJK Musta
  5. TPV
  6. LeKi-Futis Sininen
  7. FC Haka Valkoinen
  8. JJK
  9. Pallo-Iirot
  10. RaiFu
  11. MuSa
  12. VPS
  13. VJS Punainen 2
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  

P10 Haaste:

  1. Ilves
  2. SJK Valkoinen
  3. TPV 09
  4. KuPS 10
  5. LeKi-Futis Valkoinen
  6. FC Haka Musta
  7. JJK/PaRi yj
  8. Pallo-Iirot
  9. PaRi/JJK yj
  10. MuSa

P9 Kilpa:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ilves
  3. LoPa Valkoinen
  4. KuPS
  5. KuPS
  6. Ylöjärven Ilves
  7. VaNL Keltainen
  8. Pallo-Iirot Sininen
  9. Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
  10. JJK
  11. NoPS Keltainen
  12. LePa
  13. LePa
  14. MuSa Black
  15. Huima
  16. FC Kuusysi
  17. LePa
  18. ViiPV P9 Liiga
  19.  
  20.  
  21.  
  22.  
  23.  

P9 Haaste:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ilves
  3. LoPa Sininen
  4. Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
  5. VaNL Sininen
  6. Ikurin Vire Tornadot
  7. Pallo-Iirot Siniraita
  8. Pallo-Iirot Keltaraita
  9. JJK
  10. NoPS Musta
  11. MuSa White
  12. FC Kuusysi
  13. FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
  14.  
  15.  

P8 Kilpa:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ilves
  3. LoPa
  4. Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
  5. Pallo-Iirot Sininen
  6. NoPS Keltainen
  7. MuSa
  8. TuNL Valkoinen
  9. SJK
  10. PTU Black
  11.  
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  

P8 Haaste:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ilves
  3. LoPa
  4. FC Rauma
  5. Pallo-Iirot Raita
  6. NoPS Musta
  7. LoPa Musta
  8. MuSa White
  9. TuNL Sininen
  10. SJK Musta
  11. SJK Kulta
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  

P7 Kilpa:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ilves
  3. MuSa Liverpool
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  

P7 Haaste:

  1. Ilves
  2. Ilves
  3. MuSa Real
  4. MuSa Atletico
  5. KaPa
  6. FC Rauma
  7.  
  8.