AUTOTALO LAAKKONEN ILVES CUP 2018
16.6. - 17.6.2018 Kaupin urheilupuisto | Suomi

F9

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 16.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:15Lohko AKauppi 2 AIlves1-2EPS TaitokouluPäättynyt
209:15Lohko AKauppi 2 BPK-358-0VaNLPäättynyt
310:00Lohko BKauppi 2 AVPS1-2LeKi-FutisPäättynyt
410:00Lohko BKauppi 2 BFC Inter1-0FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
510:45Lohko CKauppi 2 AVJS0-2MuSaPäättynyt
610:45Lohko CKauppi 2 BHJK Akatemia8-1Ilves KeltainenPäättynyt
711:35Lohko DKauppi 2 AKäPa United0-6FC Honka OlympicPäättynyt
811:35Lohko DKauppi 2 BLauTP1-3TPVPäättynyt
912:20Lohko AKauppi 2 APK-351-5IlvesPäättynyt
1012:20Lohko AKauppi 2 BVaNL0-1EPS TaitokouluPäättynyt
1113:05Lohko BKauppi 2 AVPS0-5FC InterPäättynyt
1213:05Lohko BKauppi 2 BLeKi-Futis3-1FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
1313:55Lohko CKauppi 2 AVJS0-15HJK AkatemiaPäättynyt
1413:55Lohko CKauppi 2 BMuSa6-4Ilves KeltainenPäättynyt
1514:40Lohko DKauppi 2 ALauTP0-0KäPa UnitedPäättynyt
1614:40Lohko DKauppi 2 BTPV5-3FC Honka OlympicPäättynyt
1715:25Lohko AKauppi 2 AIlves7-1VaNLPäättynyt
1815:25Lohko AKauppi 2 BEPS Taitokoulu2-3PK-35Päättynyt
1916:15Lohko BKauppi 2 AFC Inter3-0LeKi-FutisPäättynyt
2016:15Lohko BKauppi 2 BFC Kasiysi Red1-1VPSPäättynyt
2117:00Lohko CKauppi 2 AHJK Akatemia6-0MuSaPäättynyt
2217:00Lohko CKauppi 2 BIlves Keltainen4-5VJSPäättynyt
2317:45Lohko DKauppi 2 AKäPa United4-2TPVPäättynyt
2417:45Lohko DKauppi 2 BFC Honka Olympic3-0LauTPPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut (1)

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2509:40Sijat 13-16 (1)Kauppi 2 AVaNL2-5VPSPäättynyt
2609:40Sijat 13-16 (2)Kauppi 2 BIlves Keltainen1-2VLLauTPPäättynyt
2710:30Sijat 9-12 (1)Kauppi 2 APK-358-0FC Kasiysi RedPäättynyt
2810:30Sijat 9-12 (2)Kauppi 2 BVJS2-3KäPa UnitedPäättynyt
2911:20Sijat 5-8 (1)Kauppi 2 AEPS Taitokoulu3-1LeKi-FutisPäättynyt
3011:20Sijat 5-8 (2)Kauppi 2 BMuSa2-1FC Honka OlympicPäättynyt
3112:10Sijat 1-4 (1)Kauppi 2 AIlves1-3FC InterPäättynyt
3212:10Sijat 1-4 (2)Kauppi 2 BHJK Akatemia4-0TPVPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut (2)

Sunnuntai 17.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3313:00Sijat 15-16Kauppi 2 AVaNL2-4Ilves KeltainenPäättynyt
3413:00Sijat 13-14Kauppi 2 BVPS2-3LauTPPäättynyt
3513:50Sijat 11-12Kauppi 2 AFC Kasiysi Red4-2VJSPäättynyt
3613:50Sijat 9-10Kauppi 2 BPK-355-2KäPa UnitedPäättynyt
3714:40Sijat 7-8Kauppi 2 ALeKi-Futis4-3VLFC Honka OlympicPäättynyt
3814:40Sijat 5-6Kauppi 2 BEPS Taitokoulu3-1MuSaPäättynyt
3915:30Sijat 3-4Kauppi 2 AIlves2-1TPVPäättynyt
4015:30Sijat 1-2Kauppi 2 BFC Inter1-5HJK AkatemiaPäättynyt