Ilves 09 Särkänniemi -turnaus 2019 ILVES 09 SäRKäNNIEMI -TURNAUS 2019
5.4. - 7.4.2019 Tesoma, Sentteri | Suomi

AAA-sarja

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 5.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
117:30Lohko CTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaPiiroinen, StefanIlves FloridaPäättynyt22
Tappara Apassit 144
217:45Lohko ATesoma, Linkosuo-areenaPaso, JuliusIlves AnaheimPäättynyt44
Tappara Inkkarit00
318:00Lohko CTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaPiiroinen, StefanLeKi 1Päättynyt33
Ilves Florida22
418:15Lohko ATesoma, Linkosuo-areenaPaso, JuliusIlves AnaheimPäättynyt55
Hokkarit11
518:45Lohko CTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaPiiroinen, StefanTappara Apassit 1Päättynyt33
LeKi 111
619:00Lohko ATesoma, Linkosuo-areenaPaso, JuliusTappara InkkaritPäättynyt00
Hokkarit99
Lauantai 6.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
708:30Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvensivu, LuukasTappara InkkaritPäättynyt11
Kärpät 255
809:00Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvensivu, LuukasHokkaritPäättynyt11
Kärpät 222
909:45Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvensivu, LuukasHPK 2Päättynyt11
Jää-Ahmat44
1010:15Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvensivu, LuukasTappara InkkaritPäättynyt33
Kurra 111
1110:45Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaBJR 3Päättynyt55
HPK 211
1211:15Lohko BTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaAlanen, OskariEVUPäättynyt11
Jää-Ahmat00
1311:30Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaTPS 1Päättynyt66
HPK 211
1412:00Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaBJR 3Päättynyt55
EVU00
1512:30Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaHokkaritPäättynyt33
Kurra 111
1613:15Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaLaitinen, TeemuIlves AnaheimPäättynyt44
Kurra 100
1713:45Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaLaitinen, TeemuIlves AnaheimPäättynyt22
Kärpät 211
1814:15Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaLaitinen, TeemuBJR 3Päättynyt22
Jää-Ahmat33
1914:15Lohko BTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHalme, JuliaEVUPäättynyt22
TPS 144
2015:00Lohko ATesoma, Aamulehti-areenaNiiranen, ValtteriKärpät 2Päättynyt55
Kurra 111
2115:30Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaNiiranen, ValtteriBJR 3Päättynyt00
TPS 100
2215:30Lohko BTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRuohonen, LauriEVUPäättynyt22
HPK 200
2316:00Lohko BTesoma, Aamulehti-areenaNiiranen, ValtteriJää-AhmatPäättynyt11
TPS 122
2409:00Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaStark, JaakkoKärpät 1Päättynyt00
KPK 144
2509:30Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaStark, JaakkoKärpät 1Päättynyt33
HPK 111
2610:15Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaStark, JaakkoBJR 4Päättynyt88
HPK 100
2710:45Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaStark, JaakkoBJR 4Päättynyt88
TPS 222
2812:00Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaAlanen, OskariBJR 4Päättynyt55
Kärpät 100
2912:30Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaAlanen, OskariHPK 1Päättynyt11
KPK 166
3013:00Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHalme, JuliaTPS 2Päättynyt33
KPK 155
3113:45Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHalme, JuliaTPS 2Päättynyt44
Kärpät 100
3214:45Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRuohonen, LauriBJR 4Päättynyt22
KPK 100
3316:00Lohko DTesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRuohonen, LauriHPK 1Päättynyt11
TPS 211
3408:30Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatKatajisto, ReineTappara Apassit 1Päättynyt00
Jokipojat Musta 44
3509:30Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatKatajisto, ReineLeKi 1Päättynyt00
HaKi White22
3610:15Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatKatajisto, ReineIlves FloridaPäättynyt11
HaKi White55
3710:45Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatAikio, OllimattiIlves FloridaPäättynyt00
Jokipojat Musta 55
3813:45Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatLeväsluoto, IlariTappara Apassit 1Päättynyt88
HaKi White11
3914:45Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatRaitaniemi, AntonJokipojat Musta Päättynyt11
LeKi 100
4015:30Lohko CSentteri, MatkapojatRaitaniemi, AntonJokipojat Musta Päättynyt77
HaKi White22

Sijat 1-8

Sunnuntai 7.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
4109:00Puolivälierä 1Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvelin, MarkoIlves AnaheimPäättynyt22
BJR 311
4209:30Puolivälierä 3Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvelin, MarkoJokipojat Musta Päättynyt00
KPK 155
4310:15Puolivälierä 2Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvelin, MarkoTPS 1Päättynyt22
Kärpät 211
4410:45Puolivälierä 4Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaJärvelin, MarkoBJR 4Päättynyt44
Tappara Apassit 100

Sijat 9-20

Sunnuntai 7.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
4509:00Sijat 13-16Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHenriksson, SakariTappara InkkaritPäättynyt00
EVU33
4609:30Sijat 9-12Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHenriksson, SakariHokkaritPäättynyt00
Jää-Ahmat00
4710:00Sijat 13-16Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHenriksson, SakariLeKi 1Päättynyt33
Kärpät 100
4810:45Sijat 9-12Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaHenriksson, SakariHaKi WhitePäättynyt22
TPS 222
4911:15Sijat 13-16Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaPiiroinen, StefanTappara InkkaritPäättynyt11
LeKi 188
5011:45Sijat 9-12Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaPiiroinen, StefanHokkaritPäättynyt22
HaKi White55
5112:30Sijat 13-16Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaJärvensivu, LuukasEVUPäättynyt66
Kärpät 122
5213:00Sijat 9-12Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaJärvensivu, LuukasJää-AhmatPäättynyt33
TPS 233
5313:30Sijat 13-16Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRaitaniemi, AntonTappara InkkaritPäättynyt00
Kärpät 133
5414:15Sijat 9-12Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRaitaniemi, AntonHokkaritPäättynyt22
TPS 222
5514:45Sijat 9-12Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRaitaniemi, AntonJää-AhmatPäättynyt11
HaKi White44
5615:15Sijat 13-16Tesoma, Linkosuo-areenaRaitaniemi, AntonEVUPäättynyt33
LeKi 122
5709:00Sijat 17-20Sentteri, Raita-SportLeväsluoto, IlariKurra 1Päättynyt00
HPK 222
5810:15Sijat 17-20Sentteri, Raita-SportLeväsluoto, IlariIlves FloridaPäättynyt44
HPK 111
5911:15Sijat 17-20Sentteri, Raita-SportJokinen, HannuKurra 1Päättynyt00
Ilves Florida22
6012:30Sijat 17-20Sentteri, Raita-SportJokinen, HannuHPK 2Päättynyt22
HPK 133
6113:45Sijat 17-20Sentteri, Raita-SportKatajisto, ReineKurra 1Päättynyt00
HPK 166
6215:30Sijat 17-20Sentteri, Raita-SportPerkiö, ToniHPK 2Päättynyt11
Ilves Florida22

Sijat 1-4

Sunnuntai 7.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
6312:30Välierä 1Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaRuohonen, LauriIlves AnaheimPäättynyt00
KPK 111
6412:00Välierä 2Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaRuohonen, LauriTPS 1Päättynyt00
BJR 411

Sijat 5-8

Sunnuntai 7.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
6511:15Sijoitus 1Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaRuohonen, LauriBJR 3Päättynyt22
Jokipojat Musta 00
6613:00Sijoitus 2Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaKärpät 2Päättynyt00
Tappara Apassit 111

Finaalit

Sunnuntai 7.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaTuomariJoukkueetTilaTulos
6713:45Sijat 5-6Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaBJR 3Päättynyt22
Tappara Apassit 100
6814:15Sijat 7-8Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaSaarimäki, TiinaJokipojat Musta Päättynyt11
Kärpät 222
6915:00Sijat 3-4Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaFavorin, TimoIlves AnaheimPäättynyt22
TPS 111
7015:30Sijat 1-2Tesoma, Aamulehti-areenaFavorin, TimoKPK 1Päättynyt11
BJR 422