HJK Cup 2019 HJK CUP 2019
6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-10 Elite

Group Phase

Saturday 7.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
109:00Group ASahara 1IF Gnistan3-0FC HonkaFinished
209:00Group ASahara 2FC Zenit (RU)7-0TPSFinished
309:40Group BSahara 1PK-350-2IlvesFinished
409:40Group BSahara 2FC Inter0-1MPSFinished
510:20Group CSahara 1FCFJ1-2SJKFinished
610:20Group CSahara 2HJK5-1FC KuusysiFinished
711:00Group DSahara 1KäPa2-0HJK BlueFinished
811:00Group DSahara 2KuPS2-1VPSFinished
913:00Group ASahara 1FC Zenit (RU)3-0IF GnistanFinished
1013:00Group ASahara 2FC Honka1-6TPSFinished
1113:40Group BSahara 1FC Inter0-3PK-35Finished
1213:40Group BSahara 2Ilves1-0MPSFinished
1314:20Group CSahara 1HJK7-0FCFJFinished
1414:20Group CSahara 2SJK3-0FC KuusysiFinished
1515:00Group DSahara 1KuPS0-4KäPaFinished
1615:00Group DSahara 2HJK Blue1-1VPSFinished
1718:00Group ATelia 1TPS0-2IF GnistanFinished
1818:00Group ATelia 2FC Honka1-4FC Zenit (RU)Finished
1918:40Group BTelia 1MPS2-1PK-35Finished
2018:40Group BTelia 2Ilves4-0FC InterFinished
2119:20Group CTelia 2SJK1-3HJKFinished
2219:20Group CTelia 1FC Kuusysi0-1FCFJFinished
2320:00Group DTelia 1VPS3-3KäPaFinished
2420:00Group DTelia 2HJK Blue3-2KuPSFinished

Quarterfinals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
2508:00Positions 13-16Bollis 2aFC Honka1-0FC InterFinished
2608:00Positions 13-16Bollis 2bFC Kuusysi0-5VPSFinished
2708:00Positions 9-12Sahara 1TPS0-1PK-35Finished
2808:00Positions 9-12Sahara 2FCFJ2-4KuPSFinished
2908:00Quarterfinal 1Telia 1FC Zenit (RU)3-0MPSFinished
3008:00Quarterfinal 2Telia 2HJK4-3SOHJK BlueFinished
3108:00Quarterfinal 3Pallokenttä 6aIlves2-0IF GnistanFinished
3208:00Quarterfinal 4Pallokenttä 6bKäPa7-1SJKFinished
3310:00Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6aFC Kuusysi2-0FC InterFinished
3410:00Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6bVPS1-1FC HonkaFinished
3510:00Positions 9-12Telia 1FCFJ1-3PK-35Finished
3610:00Positions 9-12Telia 2KuPS2-2TPSFinished
3712:00Positions 13-16Sahara 1FC Inter1-3VPSFinished
3812:00Positions 13-16Sahara 2FC Honka2-1FC KuusysiFinished
3912:00Positions 9-12Bollis 2aPK-353-2KuPSFinished
4012:00Positions 9-12Bollis 2bTPS3-2FCFJFinished

Semifinals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
4110:40Positions 5-8Sahara 1MPS1-2HJK BlueFinished
4210:40Positions 5-8Sahara 2IF Gnistan1-2SJKFinished
4310:40Positions 1-4Telia 1FC Zenit (RU)2-0HJKFinished
4410:40Positions 1-4Telia 2Ilves4-3KäPaFinished

Finals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
4512:00Positions 7-8Telia 1MPS0-5IF GnistanFinished
4612:00Positions 5-6Telia 2HJK Blue2-3SJKFinished
4712:40Positions 3-4Telia 2HJK2-1KäPaFinished
4813:40Positions 1-2Telia 2FC Zenit (RU)4-0IlvesFinished