HJK Cup 2019 HJK CUP 2019
6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-09 Elite

Group Phase

Saturday 7.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
109:00Group APallokenttä 6aOLS5-0JJKFinished
209:00Group APallokenttä 6bHJK4-1KPVFinished
309:40Group BPallokenttä 6aFC Inter3-0KuPSFinished
409:40Group BPallokenttä 6bFC Flora (EE)3-0Pallo-IirotFinished
510:20Group CPallokenttä 6aZenit (RU)1-1SJK 09 mustaFinished
610:20Group CPallokenttä 6bHJK Blue1-1MuSaFinished
711:00Group DPallokenttä 6aTPS0-3FCFJFinished
811:00Group DPallokenttä 6bIlves5-2PK-35Finished
913:00Group APallokenttä 6aHJK1-1OLSFinished
1013:00Group APallokenttä 6bJJK1-0KPVFinished
1113:40Group BPallokenttä 6aFC Flora (EE)3-4FC InterFinished
1213:40Group BPallokenttä 6bKuPS1-1Pallo-IirotFinished
1314:20Group CPallokenttä 6aHJK Blue1-3Zenit (RU)Finished
1414:20Group CPallokenttä 6bSJK 09 musta0-5MuSaFinished
1515:00Group DPallokenttä 6aIlves2-1TPSFinished
1615:00Group DPallokenttä 6bFCFJ1-0PK-35Finished
1715:40Group ASahara 1KPV2-2OLSFinished
1815:40Group ASahara 2JJK0-4HJKFinished
1916:20Group BSahara 1Pallo-Iirot2-4FC InterFinished
2016:20Group BSahara 2KuPS2-3FC Flora (EE)Finished
2117:00Group CSahara 1MuSa1-3Zenit (RU)Finished
2217:00Group CSahara 2SJK 09 musta0-3HJK BlueFinished
2317:40Group DSahara 2FCFJ0-3IlvesFinished
2417:40Group DSahara 1PK-354-0TPSFinished

Quarterfinals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
2508:40Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6aKPV0-0Pallo-IirotFinished
2608:40Positions 13-16Pallokenttä 6bSJK 09 musta1-4TPSFinished
2708:40Positions 9-12Bollis 2aJJK0-4KuPSFinished
2808:40Positions 9-12Bollis 2bHJK Blue2-1PK-35Finished
2908:40Quarterfinal 1Sahara 1HJK2-0FC Flora (EE)Finished
3008:40Quarterfinal 2Sahara 2Zenit (RU)5-0FCFJFinished
3108:40Quarterfinal 3Telia 1FC Inter3-2OLSFinished
3208:40Quarterfinal 4Telia 2Ilves4-2MuSaFinished
3310:00Positions 13-16Sahara 1SJK 09 musta1-4Pallo-IirotFinished
3410:00Positions 13-16Sahara 2TPS0-1KPVFinished
3510:00Positions 9-12Bollis 2aHJK Blue3-4KuPSFinished
3610:00Positions 9-12Bollis 2bPK-356-2JJKFinished
3712:40Positions 13-16Bollis 2aPallo-Iirot5-2TPSFinished
3812:40Positions 13-16Bollis 2bKPV0-1SJK 09 mustaFinished
3912:40Positions 9-12Sahara 1KuPS3-2PK-35Finished
4012:40Positions 9-12Sahara 2JJK0-6HJK BlueFinished

Semifinals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
4110:40Positions 5-8Bollis 2aFC Flora (EE)4-0FCFJFinished
4210:40Positions 5-8Bollis 2bOLS0-2MuSaFinished
4310:40Positions 1-4Pallokenttä 6aHJK0-2Zenit (RU)Finished
4410:40Positions 1-4Pallokenttä 6bFC Inter3-0IlvesFinished

Finals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
4512:40Positions 7-8Pallokenttä 6aFCFJ1-2OLSFinished
4612:40Positions 5-6Pallokenttä 6bFC Flora (EE)4-0MuSaFinished
4713:20Positions 3-4Bollis 2bHJK0-1IlvesFinished
4814:30Positions 1-2Telia 2Zenit (RU)4-0FC InterFinished