HJK Cup 2019 HJK CUP 2019
6.9. - 8.9.2019 Helsinki, Töölö | Finland

Boys-08 Elite

Group Phase

Saturday 7.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
111:40Group APallokenttä 6aNSA (NO)3-0SJKFinished
211:40Group CPallokenttä 6bJJK0-3IlvesFinished
311:40Group BSahara 1HJK3-0KuPSFinished
411:40Group CSahara 2FC Zenit (RU)0-1TPSFinished
512:20Group DPallokenttä 6aIFK Lidingö (SE)0-1FC JazzFinished
612:20Group BPallokenttä 6bPSV Eindhoven (NL)3-1IFK Stocksund (SE)Finished
712:20Group ASahara 1HJK Blue1-2Holstin DynamoFinished
812:20Group DSahara 2HJK White0-4FC InterFinished
915:40Group APallokenttä 6aHJK Blue1-2NSA (NO)Finished
1015:40Group CPallokenttä 6bFC Zenit (RU)5-1JJKFinished
1116:20Group DPallokenttä 6aHJK White1-2IFK Lidingö (SE)Finished
1216:20Group APallokenttä 6bSJK0-1Holstin DynamoFinished
1317:00Group BPallokenttä 6aIFK Stocksund (SE)0-3KuPSFinished
1417:00Group BPallokenttä 6bHJK3-0PSV Eindhoven (NL)Finished
1517:40Group CPallokenttä 6aIlves2-1TPSFinished
1617:40Group DPallokenttä 6bFC Jazz3-4FC InterFinished
1719:00Group APallokenttä 6aHolstin Dynamo2-4NSA (NO)Finished
1819:00Group APallokenttä 6bSJK1-2HJK BlueFinished
1919:00Group BSahara 1KuPS0-1PSV Eindhoven (NL)Finished
2019:00Group BSahara 2IFK Stocksund (SE)0-5HJKFinished
2119:40Group CPallokenttä 6aTPS4-0JJKFinished
2219:40Group CPallokenttä 6bIlves3-3FC Zenit (RU)Finished
2319:40Group DSahara 1FC Inter4-0IFK Lidingö (SE)Finished
2419:40Group DSahara 2FC Jazz3-1HJK WhiteFinished

Quarterfinals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
2509:20Positions 13-16Sahara 1SJK1-2IFK Stocksund (SE)Finished
2609:20Positions 13-16Sahara 2JJK4-2HJK WhiteFinished
2709:20Positions 9-12Bollis 2aHJK Blue0-1KuPSFinished
2809:20Positions 9-12Bollis 2bFC Zenit (RU)5-0IFK Lidingö (SE)Finished
2909:20Quarterfinal 1Telia 1NSA (NO)1-0PSV Eindhoven (NL)Finished
3009:20Quarterfinal 2Telia 2Ilves1-0FC JazzFinished
3109:20Quarterfinal 3Pallokenttä 6aHJK6-0Holstin DynamoFinished
3209:20Quarterfinal 4Pallokenttä 6bFC Inter4-0TPSFinished
3311:20Positions 13-16Bollis 2aJJK2-0IFK Stocksund (SE)Finished
3411:20Positions 13-16Bollis 2bHJK White2-1SJKFinished
3511:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6aFC Zenit (RU)4-0KuPSFinished
3611:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6bIFK Lidingö (SE)0-1HJK BlueFinished
3713:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6aKuPS0-1IFK Lidingö (SE)Finished
3813:20Positions 9-12Pallokenttä 6bHJK Blue1-0FC Zenit (RU)Finished
3914:00Positions 13-16Sahara 1IFK Stocksund (SE)3-2HJK WhiteFinished
4014:00Positions 13-16Sahara 2SJK1-0JJKFinished

Semifinals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
4111:20Positions 5-8Sahara 1PSV Eindhoven (NL)9-0FC JazzFinished
4211:20Positions 5-8Sahara 2Holstin Dynamo1-4TPSFinished
4311:20Positions 1-4Telia 1NSA (NO)2-4IlvesFinished
4411:20Positions 1-4Telia 2HJK2-0FC InterFinished

Finals

Sunday 8.9.2019
TimeGroupLocationTeamResultTeamStatus
4513:20Positions 7-8Sahara 1FC Jazz3-2Holstin DynamoFinished
4613:20Positions 5-6Sahara 2PSV Eindhoven (NL)3-0TPSFinished
4714:00Positions 3-4Pallokenttä 6bNSA (NO)1-3FC InterFinished
4815:20Positions 1-2Telia 2Ilves2-1SOHJKFinished