HJK Cup HJK CUP
15.9. - 17.9.2017 Telia 5G Areena, Destamatic, Bollis , HS-areena, HS-areena 1, HS-areena 2 | Suomi

Pojat-05 Kilpa

Group phase

Perjantai 15.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:30Group ADestamatic, DestamaticFC Zenit7-0FC DjursholmPäättynyt
208:30Group BBollis , Bollis 2IF Lidingö0-2TPSPäättynyt
309:20Group BDestamatic, DestamaticIlves2-0KuPSPäättynyt
409:20Group ABollis , Bollis 2HJK2-1VPSPäättynyt
510:10Group ADestamatic, DestamaticFC Inter2-0SJK-j yjPäättynyt
610:10Group BBollis , Bollis 2FC Lahti3-0Vasalunds IFPäättynyt
711:00Group ADestamatic, DestamaticVPS0-12FC ZenitPäättynyt
811:00Group BBollis , Bollis 2Ilves1-1IF LidingöPäättynyt
911:50Group ADestamatic, DestamaticFC Djursholm3-0SJK-j yjPäättynyt
1011:50Group BBollis , Bollis 2TPS4-2Vasalunds IFPäättynyt
1112:40Group BDestamatic, DestamaticFC Lahti2-0KuPSPäättynyt
1212:40Group ABollis , Bollis 2FC Inter0-4HJKPäättynyt
1314:00Group BBollis , Bollis 2Vasalunds IF0-4IlvesPäättynyt
1414:00Group ABollis , Bollis 1 SJK-j yj2-1VPSPäättynyt
1514:50Group ABollis , Bollis 2FC Zenit3-0HJKPäättynyt
1614:50Group BBollis , Bollis 1 IF Lidingö6-0KuPSPäättynyt
1715:40Group BBollis , Bollis 2TPS0-1FC LahtiPäättynyt
1815:40Group ABollis , Bollis 1 FC Djursholm1-2FC InterPäättynyt
1917:20Group ABollis , Bollis 2SJK-j yj0-9FC ZenitPäättynyt
2017:20Group BBollis , Bollis 1 Vasalunds IF1-3IF LidingöPäättynyt
2118:10Group ABollis , Bollis 2FC Inter5-1VPSPäättynyt
2218:10Group BBollis , Bollis 1 FC Lahti3-1IlvesPäättynyt
2319:00Group BBollis , Bollis 2KuPS1-9TPSPäättynyt
2419:00Group ABollis , Bollis 1 HJK4-0FC DjursholmPäättynyt
Lauantai 16.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2508:00Group ABollis , Bollis 1 VPS2-3FC DjursholmPäättynyt
2608:00Group BBollis , Bollis 2Ilves2-2TPSPäättynyt
2708:50Group ABollis , Bollis 1 FC Inter0-4FC ZenitPäättynyt
2808:50Group BBollis , Bollis 2FC Lahti2-1IF LidingöPäättynyt
2909:40Group BBollis , Bollis 1 KuPS3-3Vasalunds IFPäättynyt
3009:40Group ABollis , Bollis 2HJK0-4SJK-j yjPäättynyt

Qualifications - round 1

Lauantai 16.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3110:45A5-B6Bollis , Bollis 1 SJK-j yj3-5KuPSPäättynyt
3210:45B5-A6Bollis , Bollis 2Vasalunds IF1-0VPSPäättynyt
3311:40A3-B4Bollis , Bollis 1 FC Inter0-4IF LidingöPäättynyt
3411:40B3-A4Bollis , Bollis 2Ilves0-1FC DjursholmPäättynyt
3512:35A1-B2Bollis , Bollis 1 FC Zenit2-1VLTPSPäättynyt
3612:35B1-A2Bollis , Bollis 2FC Lahti1-0HJKPäättynyt

Qualifications - round 2

Lauantai 16.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3713:4511-12HS-areena, HS-areena 1SJK-j yj2-3VPSPäättynyt
3814:409-10HS-areena, HS-areena 1KuPS2-4Vasalunds IFPäättynyt
3915:357--8HS-areena, HS-areena 1FC Inter0-6IlvesPäättynyt
4016:153-4Destamatic, DestamaticTPS2-1HJKPäättynyt
4116:305-6HS-areena, HS-areena 1IF Lidingö2-0FC DjursholmPäättynyt
4216:451-2Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC Zenit4-1FC LahtiPäättynyt