HJK Cup HJK CUP
15.9. - 17.9.2017 Telia 5G Areena, Destamatic, Bollis , HS-areena, HS-areena 1, HS-areena 2 | Suomi

Pojat-04 Kilpa

Group phase

Perjantai 15.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:30Group BTelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaIlves1-2FC InterPäättynyt
208:30Group BBollis , Bollis 1 JJK0-4KuPSPäättynyt
309:20Group ATelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC Zenit1-0FC DjursholmPäättynyt
409:20Group ABollis , Bollis 1 SJK-j yj1-0FC KTPPäättynyt
509:20Group ABollis , Bollis 6HJK0-0Ajax-TervaritPäättynyt
610:10Group BTelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC Lahti0-1HammarbyPäättynyt
711:00Group ATelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaSJK-j yj0-5FC ZenitPäättynyt
811:00Group BBollis , Bollis 1 JJK1-1IlvesPäättynyt
911:50Group ATelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC Djursholm0-4HJKPäättynyt
1011:50Group BBollis , Bollis 1 FC Inter1-1FC LahtiPäättynyt
1112:40Group ATelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC KTP0-2Ajax-TervaritPäättynyt
1212:40Group BBollis , Bollis 1 KuPS0-4HammarbyPäättynyt
1314:00Group ADestamatic, DestamaticHJK4-0SJK-j yjPäättynyt
1414:00Group BBollis , Bollis 6FC Lahti2-0JJKPäättynyt
1514:50Group BDestamatic, DestamaticIlves0-1KuPSPäättynyt
1614:50Group ABollis , Bollis 6FC Zenit2-0FC KTPPäättynyt
1715:40Group ADestamatic, DestamaticFC Djursholm0-2Ajax-TervaritPäättynyt
1815:40Group BBollis , Bollis 6FC Inter1-4HammarbyPäättynyt
1917:20Group BDestamatic, DestamaticFC Lahti1-1IlvesPäättynyt
2017:20Group ABollis , Bollis 6HJK4-0FC ZenitPäättynyt
2118:10Group BDestamatic, DestamaticHammarby3-0JJKPäättynyt
2218:10Group ABollis , Bollis 6Ajax-Tervarit2-1SJK-j yjPäättynyt
2319:00Group ADestamatic, DestamaticFC KTP1-0FC DjursholmPäättynyt
2419:00Group BBollis , Bollis 6KuPS4-1FC InterPäättynyt
Lauantai 16.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2508:00Group ADestamatic, DestamaticSJK-j yj2-1FC DjursholmPäättynyt
2608:00Group BTelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaJJK2-4FC InterPäättynyt
2708:50Group BDestamatic, DestamaticHammarby4-0IlvesPäättynyt
2808:50Group ATelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaAjax-Tervarit0-4FC ZenitPäättynyt
2909:40Group ADestamatic, DestamaticFC KTP0-4HJKPäättynyt
3009:40Group BTelia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaKuPS1-1FC LahtiPäättynyt

Qualifications - round 1

Lauantai 16.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3110:45A5-B6Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC KTP1-0JJKPäättynyt
3210:45B5-A6Destamatic, DestamaticIlves1-0FC DjursholmPäättynyt
3311:40A3-B4Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaAjax-Tervarit0-4FC LahtiPäättynyt
3411:40B3-A4Destamatic, DestamaticFC Inter1-2SJK-j yjPäättynyt
3512:35A1-B2Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaHJK2-1KuPSPäättynyt
3612:35B1-A2Destamatic, DestamaticHammarby2-3FC ZenitPäättynyt

Qualifications - round 2

Lauantai 16.9.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3712:5011-12HS-areena, HS-areena 1JJK0-3FC DjursholmPäättynyt
3813:309-10Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaFC KTP1-2VLIlvesPäättynyt
3913:307-8Destamatic, DestamaticAjax-Tervarit2-3FC InterPäättynyt
4014:255-6Destamatic, DestamaticFC Lahti1-2VLSJK-j yjPäättynyt
4114:253-4Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaKuPS1-3HammarbyPäättynyt
4215:301-2Telia 5G Areena, Telia 5G AreenaHJK2-1VLFC ZenitPäättynyt