F10 SYYSTURNAUS F10 SYYSTURNAUS
14.9.2019 Nokian jäähalli - harjoitushalli | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

ALKUSARJA

Lauantai 14.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyLeki SininenPäättynyt66
HC Nokia Musta22
209:00Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyLeki ValkoinenPäättynyt22
HC Nokia Oranssi66
309:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyUplakers 2Päättynyt22
HC Nokia Musta33
409:30Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyUplakers 1Päättynyt33
HC Nokia Oranssi44
510:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyKiekko-VantaaPäättynyt66
Leki Sininen44
610:00Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyRNKPäättynyt22
Leki Valkoinen99
710:45Lohko A2 KellopäätyKiekko-VantaaPäättynyt1414
HC Nokia Musta11
810:45Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyRNKPäättynyt11
HC Nokia Oranssi88
911:15Lohko A2 KellopäätyKJT1Päättynyt55
Uplakers 244
1011:15Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyKJT2Päättynyt1010
Uplakers 111
1111:45Lohko A2 KellopäätyLeki SininenPäättynyt33
EVU10-sininen22
1211:45Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyLeki ValkoinenPäättynyt88
EVU10-musta22
1312:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyKJT1Päättynyt11
Kiekko-Vantaa1212
1412:30Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyKJT2Päättynyt1212
RNK11
1513:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyEVU10-sininenPäättynyt88
Uplakers 200
1613:00Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyEVU10-mustaPäättynyt55
Uplakers 111
1713:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyEVU10-sininenPäättynyt33
KJT155
1813:30Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyEVU10-mustaPäättynyt44
KJT233
1914:15Lohko A2 KellopäätyUplakers 2Päättynyt00
Leki Sininen88
2014:15Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyUplakers 1Päättynyt44
Leki Valkoinen99
2114:45Lohko A2 KellopäätyHC Nokia MustaPäättynyt22
KJT133
2214:45Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyHC Nokia OranssiPäättynyt77
KJT222
2315:15Lohko A2 KellopäätyEVU10-sininenPäättynyt77
Kiekko-Vantaa55
2415:15Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyEVU10-mustaPäättynyt88
RNK00
2516:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyKiekko-VantaaPäättynyt1010
Uplakers 211
2616:00Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyRNKPäättynyt22
Uplakers 144
2716:30Lohko A2 KellopäätyHC Nokia MustaPäättynyt11
EVU10-sininen88
2816:30Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyHC Nokia OranssiPäättynyt44
EVU10-musta33
2917:00Lohko A2 KellopäätyKJT1Päättynyt44
Leki Sininen22
3017:00Lohko B1 Pääoven päätyKJT2Päättynyt33
Leki Valkoinen1010

SIJOITUSOTTELUT

Lauantai 14.9.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3117:45Sijat 11-122 KellopäätyUplakers 2Päättynyt00
RNK44
3217:45Sijat 9-101 Pääoven päätyHC Nokia MustaPäättynyt88
Uplakers 133
3318:15Sijat 7-82 KellopäätyEVU10-sininenPäättynyt99
KJT255
3418:15Sijat 5-61 Pääoven päätyLeki SininenPäättynyt33
EVU10-musta44
3518:45Sijat 3-42 KellopäätyKJT1Päättynyt22
Leki Valkoinen33
3618:45Sijat 1-21 Pääoven päätyKiekko-VantaaPäättynyt66
HC Nokia Oranssi55