PuuhaPark HAKI Cup 2019 PUUHAPARK HAKI CUP 2019
29.3. - 31.3.2019 Lohja, Nummela, Kisakallio | Suomi

A KONEISTUSTARVIKE.FI

Alku/Preliminary

Perjantai 29.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
117:40Group GNummela, OP HalliHaKi BlackPäättynyt101
HJK514
219:15Group HNummela, Esbecon AreenaHaKi YellowPäättynyt101
Blues White431
Lauantai 30.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
308:40Group GNummela, Esbecon AreenaHaKi BlackPäättynyt532
Kurra202
409:30Group INummela, Esbecon AreenaBlues LVPäättynyt202
Haukat Musta615
510:35Group GNummela, Esbecon AreenaKurraPäättynyt321
HJK844
610:55Group GNummela, OP HalliHaKi BlackPäättynyt422
TPS404
711:25Group INummela, Esbecon AreenaHaukat MustaPäättynyt413
TuTo Red734
813:20Group INummela, Esbecon AreenaBlues LVPäättynyt211
TuTo Red413
914:25Group GNummela, Esbecon AreenaKurraPäättynyt321
TPS321
1014:45Group INummela, OP HalliLJKPäättynyt13103
Haukat Musta000
1115:15Group HNummela, Esbecon AreenaBlues WhitePäättynyt101
Wolf Keltainen312
1215:35Group HNummela, OP HalliHaKi YellowPäättynyt101
Kiekko-Laser1248
1316:20Group GNummela, Esbecon AreenaHJKPäättynyt734
TPS110
1416:40Group INummela, OP HalliBlues LVPäättynyt202
LJK1349
1517:10Group HNummela, Esbecon AreenaKiekko-LaserPäättynyt1046
Blues White202
1617:30Group HNummela, OP HalliHaKi YellowPäättynyt220
Wolf Keltainen505
1718:15Group INummela, Esbecon AreenaLJKPäättynyt853
TuTo Red321
1819:05Group HNummela, Esbecon AreenaWolf KeltainenPäättynyt110
Kiekko-Laser550

Puolivälierät/Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 31.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1908:30Puolivälierä A Nummela, Esbecon AreenaHJKPäättynyt1055
Blues White101
2008:30Sijat 9-12 A Nummela, OP HalliHaukat MustaPäättynyt33
Blues LV22
2109:10Sijat 9-12 BNummela, OP HalliKurraPäättynyt33
HaKi Yellow11
2209:20Puolivälierä BNummela, Esbecon AreenaKiekko-LaserPäättynyt633
TPS312
2310:25Puolivälierä CNummela, Esbecon AreenaHaKi BlackPäättynyt606
TuTo Red101
2411:15Puolivälierä DNummela, Esbecon AreenaLJKPäättynyt523
Wolf Keltainen110

Välierät/Sijoitus

Sunnuntai 31.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2511:35Sijat 9-10 Nummela, OP HalliHaukat MustaPäättynyt33
Kurra77
2612:20Välierä A Nummela, Esbecon AreenaHaKi BlackPäättynyt312
Kiekko-Laser853
2712:20Sijat 11-12 Nummela, OP HalliBlues LVPäättynyt55
HaKi Yellow11
2813:10Välierä BNummela, Esbecon AreenaHJKPäättynyt110
LJK642
2914:15Sijat 5-8 A Nummela, Esbecon AreenaBlues WhitePäättynyt110
Wolf Keltainen312
3015:05Sijat 5-8 BNummela, Esbecon AreenaTPSPäättynyt110
TuTo Red422

Loppuottelut

Sunnuntai 31.3.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3116:10PronssiNummela, Esbecon AreenaHaKi BlackPäättynyt422
HJK211
3217:15FinaaliNummela, Esbecon AreenaKiekko-LaserPäättynyt303
LJK431