Niemiturnaus 2017, PE11 NIEMITURNAUS 2017, PE11
26.5. - 28.5.2017 Suomen Urheiluopisto | Suomi

Niemiturnaus PE11 Haaste

Niemiturnaus 2017 alkulohkot

Perjantai 26.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:00Lohko CStalatube TN1LPJS2-1FC89 BlackPäättynyt
217:00Lohko DStalatube TN2Nopsa2-0HJK EastPäättynyt
318:00Lohko CStalatube TN1FC69 sin.4-0TuNL sin.Päättynyt
418:00Lohko DStalatube TN2NoPS musta0-6TiPS valk.Päättynyt
519:00Lohko CNiemi N1LPJS1-1P-Iirot sin.Päättynyt
619:00Lohko DNiemi N2Nopsa2-1PEPO kelt.Päättynyt
Lauantai 27.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
710:00Lohko CNiemi N1P-Iirot sin.4-0TuNL sin.Päättynyt
810:00Lohko DNiemi N2NoPS musta2-4HJK EastPäättynyt
911:00Lohko CNiemi N1FC69 sin.1-3FC89 BlackPäättynyt
1011:00Lohko DStalatube TN1PEPO kelt.2-1TiPS valk.Päättynyt
1113:00Lohko CStalatube TN1LPJS10-0TuNL sin.Päättynyt
1213:00Lohko DStalatube TN2Nopsa7-0NoPS mustaPäättynyt
1314:00Lohko CStalatube TN1FC69 sin.0-0P-Iirot sin.Päättynyt
1414:00Lohko DStalatube TN2HJK East3-1PEPO kelt.Päättynyt
1515:00Lohko CNiemi N1FC89 Black9-0TuNL sin.Päättynyt
1615:00Lohko DNiemi N2TiPS valk.0-0NopsaPäättynyt
1716:00Lohko CNiemi N1FC69 sin.1-4LPJSPäättynyt
1816:00Lohko DNiemi N2PEPO kelt.7-1NoPS mustaPäättynyt
1917:00Lohko CStalatube TN2P-Iirot sin.2-1FC89 BlackPäättynyt
2017:00Lohko DNiemi N2HJK East1-2TiPS valk.Päättynyt

Niemiturnaus 2017 sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2109:00Sijat 9-10Niemi N1TuNL sin.0-3NoPS mustaPäättynyt

Niemiturnaus 2017 sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2210:00Sijat 5-8 CNiemi N2FC89 Black7-2PEPO kelt.Päättynyt
2310:00Sijat 5-8 DStalatube TN2FC69 sin.0-1HJK EastPäättynyt

Niemiturnaus 2017 välierät

Sunnuntai 28.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2411:00Sijat 1-4 CNiemi N1LPJS0-1TiPS valk.Päättynyt
2511:00Sijat 1-4 DStalatube TN1Nopsa1-3P-Iirot sin.Päättynyt

Niemiturnaus 2017 loppuottelut

Sunnuntai 28.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2612:00SIjat 9-10Niemi N2NoPS musta0-1TuNL sin.Päättynyt
2713:00Sijat 7-8Stalatube TN2PEPO kelt.3-0FC69 sin.Päättynyt
2813:00Sijat 5-6Niemi N2FC89 Black4-0HJK EastPäättynyt

Niemiturnaus 2017 mitallipelit

Sunnuntai 28.5.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2914:00PronssiotteluStalatube TN2LPJS0-1NopsaPäättynyt
3014:00FinaaliNiemi N2TiPS valk.3-2P-Iirot sin.Päättynyt