Niemiturnaus 2018 NIEMITURNAUS 2018
8.6. - 10.6.2018 Vierumäki | Suomi

Niemiturnaus P12 - Haaste

Alkulohkot

Perjantai 8.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
117:30Lohko ANurmi AFC Kuusysi Sininen 1-0LAUTP HaastePäättynyt
217:30Lohko DNurmi BTuPS/Kp-75 YJ 32-1MPPäättynyt
318:20Lohko BNurmi ATuPS/Kp-75 YJ 22-1Komeetat SininenPäättynyt
418:20Lohko BNurmi BPPV064-2HJK Kannelmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
519:10Lohko CNurmi AFC Haka juniorit Musta5-0FC Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
619:10Lohko DNurmi BKasiysi2-0KyIFPäättynyt
720:00Lohko CNurmi ALAUTP Valkoinen1-2SJK 2Päättynyt
820:00Lohko ANurmi BEuran Pallo0-1EPS Musta BPäättynyt
Lauantai 9.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
909:00Lohko BNurmi APPV060-2TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 2Päättynyt
1009:00Lohko BNurmi BHJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen1-2Komeetat SininenPäättynyt
1109:50Lohko ANurmi AEuran Pallo2-2FC Kuusysi Sininen Päättynyt
1209:50Lohko ANurmi BEPS Musta B3-2LAUTP HaastePäättynyt
1310:40Lohko CNurmi AFC Haka juniorit Musta2-1LAUTP ValkoinenPäättynyt
1410:40Lohko CNurmi BFC Honka Keltainen1-3SJK 2Päättynyt
1511:30Lohko DNurmi AKasiysi1-1TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3Päättynyt
1611:30Lohko DNurmi BKyIF2-0MPPäättynyt
1713:00Lohko BNurmi ATuPS/Kp-75 YJ 211-0HJK Kannelmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
1813:00Lohko BNurmi BKomeetat Sininen2-4PPV06Päättynyt
1913:50Lohko ANurmi AFC Kuusysi Sininen 1-0EPS Musta BPäättynyt
2013:50Lohko ANurmi BLAUTP Haaste1-3Euran PalloPäättynyt
2114:40Lohko CNurmi ALAUTP Valkoinen3-0FC Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
2214:40Lohko CNurmi BSJK 20-4FC Haka juniorit MustaPäättynyt
2315:30Lohko DNurmi ATuPS/Kp-75 YJ 31-3KyIFPäättynyt
2415:30Lohko DNurmi BMP1-1KasiysiPäättynyt

Puolivälierät

Lauantai 9.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2517:00Sijat 9-16 ATekonurmi AEuran Pallo4-0HJK Kannelmäki ValkoinenPäättynyt
2617:00Sijat 9-16 BTekonurmi BKomeetat Sininen1-2LAUTP HaastePäättynyt
2718:00Sijat 1-8 ATekonurmi AFC Kuusysi Sininen 0-3PPV06Päättynyt
2818:00Sijat 1-8 BTekonurmi BTuPS/Kp-75 YJ 22-1EPS Musta BPäättynyt
2919:00Sijat 9-16 CTekonurmi ALAUTP Valkoinen4-2MPPäättynyt
3019:00Sijat 9-16 DTekonurmi BTuPS/Kp-75 YJ 36-0FC Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
3120:00Sijat 1-8 CTekonurmi AFC Haka juniorit Musta1-2KasiysiPäättynyt
3220:00Sijat 1-8 DTekonurmi BKyIF2-0SJK 2Päättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3309:00Sijat 13-16 ATekonurmi AHJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen2-3Komeetat SininenPäättynyt
3409:00Sijat 13-16 BTekonurmi BMP3-2FC Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
3510:00Sijat 9-12 ATekonurmi AEuran Pallo1-0LAUTP HaastePäättynyt
3610:00Sijat 9-12 BTekonurmi BLAUTP Valkoinen2-0TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3Päättynyt
3711:00Sijat 5-8 ATekonurmi AFC Kuusysi Sininen 3-1EPS Musta BPäättynyt
3811:00Sijat 5-8 BTekonurmi BFC Haka juniorit Musta1-5SJK 2Päättynyt
3912:00Sijat 1-4 ATekonurmi APPV062-4TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 2Päättynyt
4012:00Sijat 1-4 BTekonurmi BKasiysi0-3KyIFPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 10.6.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4113:00Sijat 15-16Tekonurmi BHJK Kannelmäki Valkoinen1-0FC Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
4213:00Sijat 13-14Tekonurmi AKomeetat Sininen1-2MPPäättynyt
4314:00Sijat 11-12Tekonurmi BLAUTP Haaste1-2TuPS/Kp-75 YJ 3Päättynyt
4414:00Sijat 9-10Tekonurmi AEuran Pallo1-0LAUTP ValkoinenPäättynyt
4515:00Sijat 7-8Tekonurmi BEPS Musta B1-3FC Haka juniorit MustaPäättynyt
4615:00Sijat 5-6Tekonurmi AFC Kuusysi Sininen 3-0SJK 2Päättynyt
4716:00PronssiotteluTekonurmi BPPV060-1KasiysiPäättynyt
4816:00FinaaliTekonurmi ATuPS/Kp-75 YJ 21-5KyIFPäättynyt