MaxBuild 2017 -turnaus MAXBUILD 2017 -TURNAUS
9.4.2017 Laaksolahden harjoitusjäähalli | Suomi

Otteluohjelma

Alkusarja

Sunnuntai 9.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
109:00Lohko AKenttä 1BJR MaroonsPäättynyt22
EKS Lasari11
209:00Lohko BKenttä 2BJR WhalersPäättynyt11
EPS 133
309:25Lohko CKenttä 1EKS LähisPäättynyt11
EPS 233
409:25Lohko BKenttä 2Pelicans 2000Päättynyt1212
Sipoon Wolf Musta11
509:50Lohko DKenttä 1Tappara MiGPäättynyt77
Sipoon Wolf Keltainen22
609:50Lohko DKenttä 2BJR NordiquesPäättynyt44
EKS Jupperi22
710:30Lohko CKenttä 1Tappara HornetPäättynyt11
Vipers Tallinn Red22
810:30Lohko AKenttä 2EPS 3Päättynyt11
Vipers Tallinn Black11
910:55Lohko BKenttä 1EPS 1Päättynyt88
Sipoon Wolf Musta11
1010:55Lohko BKenttä 2Pelicans 2000Päättynyt88
BJR Whalers00
1111:20Lohko AKenttä 1EKS LasariPäättynyt44
Vipers Tallinn Black44
1211:20Lohko AKenttä 2BJR MaroonsPäättynyt33
EPS 366
1312:00Lohko CKenttä 1EKS LähisPäättynyt00
Tappara Hornet33
1412:00Lohko CKenttä 2EPS 2Päättynyt33
Vipers Tallinn Red22
1512:25Lohko DKenttä 1BJR NordiquesPäättynyt22
Tappara MiG11
1612:25Lohko DKenttä 2EKS JupperiPäättynyt77
Sipoon Wolf Keltainen33
1712:50Lohko BKenttä 1BJR WhalersPäättynyt55
Sipoon Wolf Musta33
1812:50Lohko BKenttä 2Pelicans 2000Päättynyt55
EPS 122
1913:30Lohko AKenttä 1Vipers Tallinn BlackPäättynyt00
BJR Maroons44
2013:30Lohko AKenttä 2EKS LasariPäättynyt22
EPS 322
2113:55Lohko CKenttä 1Vipers Tallinn RedPäättynyt22
EKS Lähis22
2213:55Lohko CKenttä 2EPS 2Päättynyt22
Tappara Hornet22
2314:20Lohko DKenttä 1Sipoon Wolf KeltainenPäättynyt33
BJR Nordiques1010
2414:20Lohko DKenttä 2EKS JupperiPäättynyt88
Tappara MiG66

Välieräottelut

Sunnuntai 9.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2515:00Välieräottelut 13-16 abKenttä 1Vipers Tallinn BlackPäättynyt99
Sipoon Wolf Musta00
2615:00Välieräottelut 13-16 cdKenttä 2EKS LähisPäättynyt1010
Sipoon Wolf Keltainen44
2715:25Välieräottelut 9-12 abKenttä 1EKS LasariPeruttu
BJR Whalers
2815:25Välieräottelut 9-12 cdKenttä 2Tappara HornetPeruttu
Tappara MiG
2915:50Välieräottelut 5-8 abKenttä 1BJR MaroonsPäättynyt44
EPS 111
3015:50Välieräottelut 5-8 cdKenttä 2Vipers Tallinn RedPäättynyt55
EKS Jupperi22
3116:30Välieräottelut 1-4 abKenttä 1EPS 3Päättynyt55
Pelicans 20001010
3216:30Välieräottelut 1-4 cdKenttä 2EPS 2Päättynyt11
BJR Nordiques22

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 9.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3316:55Sijoitusottelut 13-14Kenttä 1Vipers Tallinn BlackPäättynyt33
EKS Lähis11
3416:55Sijoitusottelut 15-16Kenttä 2Sipoon Wolf MustaPäättynyt11
Sipoon Wolf Keltainen66
3517:20Sijoitusottelut 9-10Kenttä 1Välieräottelut 9-12 ab | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Välieräottelut 9-12 cd | Sija 1
3617:20Sijoitusottelut 11-12Kenttä 2Välieräottelut 9-12 ab | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Välieräottelut 9-12 cd | Sija 2
3718:00Sijoitusottelu 5-6Kenttä 1BJR MaroonsPäättynyt55
Vipers Tallinn Red11
3818:00Sijoitusottelu 7-8Kenttä 2EPS 1Päättynyt77
EKS Jupperi11
3918:25Sijoitusottelu 1-2Kenttä 1Pelicans 2000Päättynyt33
BJR Nordiques22
4018:25Sijoitusottelu 3-4Kenttä 2EPS 3Päättynyt99
EPS 211