ESA TIKKANEN TOURNAMENT ESA TIKKANEN TOURNAMENT
30.3. - 1.4.2018 Espoonlahti, Leppävaara, Matinkylä, Tapiola, Laaksolahti | Suomi

Pojat-05 AAA

Alkusarja / Preliminary round

Perjantai 30.3.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:00ATapiola, Tapiola 2S-KiekkoPäättynyt101
Hunters514
208:00BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaBluesPäättynyt523
HIFK101
309:00ATapiola, Tapiola 2HJKPäättynyt321
KKP211
409:00BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaKJT BluePäättynyt110
Kärpät Musta312
510:10ATapiola, Tapiola 2HuntersPäättynyt211
Haukat413
610:10BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHIFKPäättynyt211
Karhu-Kissat202
711:10ATapiola, Tapiola 2S-KiekkoPäättynyt312
EPS330
811:10BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaBluesPäättynyt202
Jää-Ahmat000
912:20ATapiola, Tapiola 2TPSPäättynyt642
KKP330
1012:20BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaÄssätPäättynyt211
Kärpät Musta202
1113:20ATapiola, Tapiola 2HaukatPäättynyt220
HJK743
1213:20BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaKarhu-KissatPäättynyt101
KJT Blue633
1314:30ATapiola, Tapiola 2HuntersPäättynyt312
EPS505
1414:30BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHIFKPäättynyt202
Jää-Ahmat523
1515:30ATapiola, Tapiola 2S-KiekkoPäättynyt000
KKP101
1615:30BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaBluesPäättynyt101
Kärpät Musta211
1716:40ATapiola, Tapiola 2HJKPäättynyt321
TPS110
1816:40BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaKJT BluePäättynyt101
Ässät211
1917:40ATapiola, Tapiola 2EPSPäättynyt211
Haukat734
2017:40BLaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaJää-AhmatPäättynyt523
Karhu-Kissat505
Lauantai 31.3.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2108:00ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaEPSPäättynyt000
TPS633
2208:00BTapiola, Tapiola 2Jää-AhmatPäättynyt202
Ässät211
2309:00ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaS-KiekkoPäättynyt541
Haukat321
2409:00BTapiola, Tapiola 2BluesPäättynyt633
Karhu-Kissat000
2510:10ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHuntersPäättynyt101
KKP642
2610:10BTapiola, Tapiola 2HIFKPäättynyt000
Kärpät Musta202
2711:10ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaS-KiekkoPäättynyt312
TPS000
2811:10BTapiola, Tapiola 2BluesPäättynyt101
Ässät606
2912:20ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaEPSPäättynyt000
HJK303
3012:20BTapiola, Tapiola 2Jää-AhmatPäättynyt321
KJT Blue101
3113:20ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHaukatPäättynyt321
KKP413
3213:20BTapiola, Tapiola 2Karhu-KissatPäättynyt312
Kärpät Musta312
3314:30ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHuntersPäättynyt211
TPS431
3414:30BTapiola, Tapiola 2HIFKPäättynyt110
Ässät523
3515:30ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaS-KiekkoPäättynyt000
HJK330
3615:30BTapiola, Tapiola 2BluesPäättynyt211
KJT Blue835
3716:55ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaEPSPäättynyt220
KKP523
3816:40BTapiola, Tapiola 2Jää-AhmatPäättynyt101
Kärpät Musta633
3917:55ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHaukatPäättynyt110
TPS321
4017:40BTapiola, Tapiola 2Karhu-KissatPäättynyt110
Ässät734
4119:05ALaaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHuntersPäättynyt000
HJK321
4218:50BTapiola, Tapiola 2HIFKPäättynyt101
KJT Blue541

Playoffs

Sunnuntai 1.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4309:009-14/2Laaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaBluesPäättynyt312
EPS413
4410:159-14/1Laaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHaukatPäättynyt422
Karhu-Kissat321
4511:159-14/3Laaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHuntersPäättynyt523
HIFK202
4610:355-8Tapiola, Tapiola 2KKPPäättynyt835
Jää-Ahmat101
4711:355-8Tapiola, Tapiola 2KJT BluePäättynyt312
S-Kiekko101
4810:151-4Espoonlahti, Espoonlahti HHHJKPäättynyt101
Kärpät Musta321
4910:351-4Espoonlahti, ForumÄssätPäättynyt624
TPS211

Finals

Sunnuntai 1.4.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5012:459-10Laaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHaukatPäättynyt853
EPS211
5113:4511-12Laaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaHuntersPäättynyt110
Blues312
5215:0013-14Laaksolahti, Maxbuild AreenaKarhu-KissatPäättynyt312
HIFK404
5315:057-8Tapiola, Tapiola 2Jää-AhmatPäättynyt101
S-Kiekko844
5416:055-6Tapiola, Tapiola 2KKPPäättynyt312
KJT Blue431
5515:15BronzeEspoonlahti, Espoonlahti HHHJKPäättynyt514
TPS110
5615:40FinalEspoonlahti, ForumKärpät MustaPäättynyt10100VL
Ässät20101