ESA TIKKANEN - FIVE RINGS - TOURNAMENT ESA TIKKANEN - FIVE RINGS - TOURNAMENT
14.4. - 16.4.2017 Espoo | Suomi

AAA+ Mercedes Benz

Alkusarja/Preliminary round

Perjantai 14.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:00AMatinkylä 2EPSPäättynyt202
KJT Blue734
208:20BMatinkylä 3Blues Juniors MkPäättynyt422
EVU Red312
308:55AMatinkylä 2Future StarsPäättynyt440
HIFK541
409:15BMatinkylä 3JokeritPäättynyt211
Hunters110
510:00AMatinkylä 2KJT BluePäättynyt101
RNK211
610:20BMatinkylä 3EVU RedPäättynyt000
Czech Stars Team202
710:55AMatinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt523
EPS413
811:15BMatinkylä 3VG-62Päättynyt000
Blues Juniors Mk651
912:00AMatinkylä 2SaiPaPäättynyt642
Future Stars110
1012:20BMatinkylä 3ÄssätPäättynyt202
Jokerit404
1112:55AMatinkylä 2RNKPäättynyt734
HIFK110
1213:15BMatinkylä 3Czech Stars TeamPäättynyt422
Hunters000
1314:15AMatinkylä 2KJT BluePäättynyt743
TPS321
1414:35BMatinkylä 3EVU RedPäättynyt312
VG-62927
1515:10AMatinkylä 2Future StarsPäättynyt110
EPS422
1615:30BMatinkylä 3JokeritPäättynyt000
Blues Juniors Mk413
1716:15AMatinkylä 2HIFKPäättynyt312
SaiPa606
1816:35BMatinkylä 3HuntersPäättynyt413
Ässät862
1917:10AMatinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt101
RNK422
2017:30BMatinkylä 3VG-62Päättynyt431
Czech Stars Team000
Lauantai 15.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2108:00AMatinkylä 2SaiPaPäättynyt000
TPS624
2208:20BMatinkylä 3ÄssätPäättynyt101
VG-62651
2308:55AMatinkylä 2RNKPäättynyt220
EPS624
2409:15BMatinkylä 3Czech Stars TeamPäättynyt101
Blues Juniors Mk220
2510:00AMatinkylä 2KJT BluePäättynyt514
Future Stars110
2610:20BMatinkylä 3EVU RedPäättynyt110
Jokerit000
2710:55AMatinkylä 2EPSPäättynyt523
SaiPa211
2811:15BMatinkylä 3Blues Juniors MkPäättynyt101
Ässät000
2912:00AMatinkylä 2HIFKPäättynyt211
TPS642
3012:20BMatinkylä 3HuntersPäättynyt101
VG-62523
3112:55AMatinkylä 2Future StarsPäättynyt110
RNK312
3213:15BMatinkylä 3JokeritPäättynyt211
Czech Stars Team303
3314:15AMatinkylä 2SaiPaPäättynyt000
KJT Blue954
3414:35BMatinkylä 3ÄssätPäättynyt642
EVU Red312
3515:10AMatinkylä 2EPSPäättynyt321
HIFK101
3615:30BMatinkylä 3Blues Juniors MkPäättynyt431
Hunters000
3716:15AMatinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt404
Future Stars110
3816:35BMatinkylä 3VG-62Päättynyt110
Jokerit110
3917:10AMatinkylä 2RNKPäättynyt963
SaiPa000
4017:30BMatinkylä 3Czech Stars TeamPäättynyt725
Ässät541
4118:15AMatinkylä 2HIFKPäättynyt101
KJT Blue514
4218:35BMatinkylä 3HuntersPäättynyt321
EVU Red202

Playoffs

Sunnuntai 16.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4308:305-8/1Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt211
Jokerit312
4408:505-8/2Matinkylä 3Czech Stars TeamPäättynyt211
EPS000
4509:309-14/3Matinkylä 2Future StarsPäättynyt110
EVU Red945
4609:509-14/2Matinkylä 3ÄssätPäättynyt321
HIFK110
4710:459-14/1Matinkylä 2SaiPaPäättynyt22000VL
Hunters31101
4809:301-4/2Metro AreenaBlues Juniors MkPäättynyt110
KJT Blue1257
4909:501-4/1Tapiola 2RNKPäättynyt202
VG-62110

Finals

Sunnuntai 16.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
5013:007-8Matinkylä 2TPSPäättynyt523
EPS220
5113:205-6Matinkylä 3JokeritPäättynyt202
Czech Stars Team000
5214:0013-14Matinkylä 2HIFKPäättynyt422
Future Stars514
5314:2011-12Matinkylä 3EVU RedPäättynyt431
SaiPa312
5415:159-10Matinkylä 2HuntersPäättynyt000
Ässät633
5514:20BronzeTapiola 2VG-62Päättynyt101
Blues Juniors Mk202
5614:15FinalMetro AreenaRNKPäättynyt422
KJT Blue321