7th Esa Tikkanen Tournament 7TH ESA TIKKANEN TOURNAMENT
19.4. - 21.4.2019 Espoonlahti, Tapiola , Matinkylä, Leppävaara, Laaksolahti | Suomi

AA

AA - Qualification Round

Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:30Group AEspoonlahti, ForumKalPaPäättynyt1001
North Select2200
209:00Group AEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliKJTPäättynyt7133
Jää-Ahmat2002
310:00Group BEspoonlahti, ForumBluesPäättynyt4112
VG-624211
410:30Group BEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliJokipojat punainenPäättynyt7313
K-Laser/KKP5203
511:30Group CEspoonlahti, ForumHJKPäättynyt3111
Pelicans Valkoinen P-H0000
612:00Group CEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliÄssätPäättynyt3102
LeKi-753201
713:00Group DEspoonlahti, ForumS-KiekkoPäättynyt6411
Lukko Team5122
813:30Group DEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliEPSPäättynyt3021
Kärpät7412
914:30Group AEspoonlahti, ForumJää-AhmatPäättynyt0000
North Select8233
1015:00Group AEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliKJTPäättynyt1010
KalPa7520
1116:00Group BEspoonlahti, ForumVG-62Päättynyt1100
K-Laser/KKP4301
1216:30Group BEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliBluesPäättynyt4121
Jokipojat punainen3210
1317:30Group CEspoonlahti, ForumPelicans Valkoinen P-HPäättynyt1010
LeKi-758215
1418:00Group CEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliHJKPäättynyt3210
Ässät7511
1519:00Group DEspoonlahti, ForumEPSPäättynyt1001
S-Kiekko3012
1619:30Group DEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliKärpätPäättynyt6132
Lukko Team2110
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1708:30Group CEspoonlahti, ForumLeKi-75Päättynyt1100
HJK4121
1809:00Group CEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliÄssätPäättynyt7214
Pelicans Valkoinen P-H6312
1910:00Group DEspoonlahti, ForumLukko TeamPäättynyt4031
EPS1100
2010:30Group DEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliS-KiekkoPäättynyt5140
Kärpät2200
2111:30Group BEspoonlahti, ForumK-Laser/KKPPäättynyt6024
Blues0000
2212:00Group BEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliJokipojat punainenPäättynyt1010
VG-622101
2313:00Group AEspoonlahti, ForumNorth SelectPäättynyt4112
KJT0000
2413:30Group AEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliKalPaPäättynyt13337
Jää-Ahmat1010

Quarter-Finals

Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2517:30QF 1 (9-16)Espoonlahti, ForumKJTPäättynyt4130
Jokipojat punainen6231
2618:00QF 2 (9-16)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliJää-AhmatPäättynyt1100
Blues7331
2714:30QF 3 (9-16)Espoonlahti, ForumLeKi-75Päättynyt2200
EPS3021
2815:00QF 4 (9-16)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliPelicans Valkoinen P-HPäättynyt0000
Lukko Team16637
2919:00QF 1 (1-8)Espoonlahti, ForumNorth SelectPäättynyt4103
VG-620000
3019:30QF 2 (1-8)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliKalPaPäättynyt4211
K-Laser/KKP2020
3116:00QF 3 (1-8)Espoonlahti, ForumÄssätPäättynyt2011
Kärpät13436
3216:30QF 4 (1-8)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliHJKPäättynyt3201
S-Kiekko12525

Semi-Finals

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3309:3013th - 16th (SF1)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliKJTPäättynyt6321
Pelicans Valkoinen P-H0000
3411:0013th - 16th (SF2)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliJää-AhmatPäättynyt4211
LeKi-752101
3508:009th - 12th (SF1)Tapiola , Tapiolan harjoitushalliJokipojat punainenPäättynyt2002
Lukko Team4130
3609:309th - 12th (SF2)Tapiola , Tapiolan harjoitushalliBluesPäättynyt3102
EPS6240
3708:155th - 8th (SF1)Espoonlahti, ForumVG-62Päättynyt5401
HJK6123
3808:005th - 8th (SF2)Espoonlahti, HarjoitushalliK-Laser/KKPPäättynyt8224
Ässät2101
3909:451st - 4th (SF1)Espoonlahti, ForumNorth SelectPäättynyt311001VL
S-Kiekko202000
4011:151st - 4th (SF2)Espoonlahti, ForumKalPaPäättynyt4211
Kärpät1100

Finals

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4117:0015th - 16thEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliLeKi-75Päättynyt6213
Pelicans Valkoinen P-H1100
4215:3013th - 14thEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliJää-AhmatPäättynyt2110
KJT7133
4314:0011th - 12thEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliBluesPäättynyt32010VL
Jokipojat punainen40031
4414:159th - 10thEspoonlahti, ForumEPSPäättynyt2011
Lukko Team5212
4512:307th - 8thEspoonlahti, HarjoitushalliÄssätPäättynyt2101
VG-627124
4612:455th - 6thEspoonlahti, ForumK-Laser/KKPPäättynyt5032
HJK2011
4715:45Bronze (AA)Espoonlahti, ForumKärpätPäättynyt1010
S-Kiekko4202
4817:15Final (AA)Espoonlahti, ForumKalPaPäättynyt2110
North Select0000