7th Esa Tikkanen Tournament 7TH ESA TIKKANEN TOURNAMENT
19.4. - 21.4.2019 Espoonlahti, Tapiola , Matinkylä, Leppävaara, Laaksolahti | Suomi

AAA+

Qualification round

Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
118:00Group ALeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KalPaPäättynyt5221
Ustecký hokej CZ3003
217:30Group BLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1KärpätPäättynyt7133
TPS2020
316:00Group CLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1Finland SelectsPäättynyt9531
HJK3210
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
410:00Group DLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1VG-62Päättynyt1010
Young Talents1100
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
519:30Group ALeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2EVUPäättynyt5320
Ässät6123
608:30Group BLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1LeKi-75Päättynyt7241
HIFK2002
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
708:30Group ALeppävaara, Warrior areena 1Ustecký hokej CZPäättynyt8413
Ässät3111
812:00Group BLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KärpätPäättynyt12444
LeKi-751100
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
909:00Group CLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2K-Laser/KKPPäättynyt7421
HJK5023
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1018:00Group ALaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliKalPaPäättynyt7223
EVU3120
1111:30Group BLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1HIFKPäättynyt3120
TPS3300
1213:00Group ALeppävaara, Warrior areena 1EVUPäättynyt2101
Ustecký hokej CZ6222
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1313:30Group BLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2HIFKPäättynyt3003
Kärpät8170
1413:00Group ALeppävaara, Warrior areena 1KalPaPäättynyt1001
Ässät2002
1512:30Group BLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliLeKi-75Päättynyt5023
TPS5302
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1610:30Group CLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2Finland SelectsPäättynyt7250
K-Laser/KKP1001
1709:00Group ALeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KalPaPäättynyt4112
EPS1010
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1811:30Group CLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1JokeritPäättynyt3021
Finland Selects6132
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1914:30Group DLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1IlvesPäättynyt5131
VG-621010
2013:30Group ALeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2ÄssätPäättynyt2200
EPS2200
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2116:30Group CLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliK-Laser/KKPPäättynyt4220
Jokerit5311
2215:00Group ALeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2EPSPäättynyt0000
EVU2002
2310:30Group ALeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2EPSPäättynyt0000
Ustecký hokej CZ4211
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2410:30Group CLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliJokeritPäättynyt3120
HJK0000
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2519:00Group DLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1IlvesPäättynyt6024
Young Talents3210
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2619:00Group DLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1BluesPäättynyt1010
Ilves5122
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2710:00Group DLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1KJTPäättynyt5122
VG-622020
2814:30Group DLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1KJTPäättynyt2002
Ilves9351
2912:00Group DLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2Young TalentsPäättynyt2011
Blues3012
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3015:00Group DLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2BluesPäättynyt2101
KJT4031
Perjantai 19.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3116:30Group DLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2VG-62Päättynyt3210
Blues5221
Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3219:30Group DLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KJTPäättynyt5311
Young Talents5023

Group C QF

Lauantai 20.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3318:00QF 1 (1-8)Leppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KärpätPäättynyt5221
Jokerit3111
3417:30QF 2 (1-8)Leppävaara, Warrior areena 1Finland SelectsPäättynyt8341
LeKi-751001
3516:30QF 1 (9-12)Leppävaara, Warrior Areena 2TPSPäättynyt6132
HJK2011
3616:00QF 2 (9-12)Leppävaara, Warrior areena 1K-Laser/KKPPäättynyt821401VL
HIFK733100

Semi-Finals

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
3711:151st - 4th (SF1)Leppävaara, Warrior areena 1KalPaPäättynyt3012
Kärpät13436
3811:001st - 4th (SF2)Leppävaara, Warrior Areena 2IlvesPäättynyt1001
Finland Selects4202
3909:455th - 8th (SF1)Leppävaara, Warrior areena 1Ustecký hokej CZPäättynyt6114
Jokerit3120
4008:005th - 8th (SF2)Leppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KJTPäättynyt10343
LeKi-752011
4109:309th - 12th (SF1)Laaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliÄssätPäättynyt6231
TPS3120
4211:009th - 12th (SF2)Laaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliBluesPäättynyt41202VL
K-Laser/KKP31021

Finals

Sunnuntai 21.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
4308:0016th - 18thLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliEPSPäättynyt2011
VG-623111
4408:1513th - 15thLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1EVUPäättynyt3102
Young Talents4400
4512:3016th - 18thLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliHJKPäättynyt3111
EPS7052
4612:4513th - 15thLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1HIFKPäättynyt3012
EVU0000
4714:0011th - 12thLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliTPSPäättynyt8134
K-Laser/KKP5113
4814:007th - 8thLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2JokeritPäättynyt4022
LeKi-755131
4914:155th - 6thLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1Ustecký hokej CZPäättynyt3300
KJT5320
5015:309th - 10thLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliÄssätPäättynyt3102
Blues5212
5115:30BronzeLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KalPaPäättynyt4301
Ilves2011
5216:3013th - 15thLeppävaara, Warrior areena 1Young TalentsPäättynyt6033
HIFK3111
5317:0016th - 18thLaaksolahti, Laaksolahden jäähalliVG-62Päättynyt320100VL
HJK400301
5417:00FinalLeppävaara, Warrior Areena 2KärpätPäättynyt42110JA
Finland Selects53101