PUUHAPARK EPS F1-09 -TURNAUS PUUHAPARK EPS F1-09 -TURNAUS
13.4. - 14.4.2019 Espoo | Suomi

Pojat-09 AA

Alkusarja

Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:15Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliSalamat ValkoinenEi aloitettu
EPS Sininen
209:05Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliKiekko-Vantaa CanadiensEi aloitettu
EPS Musta
310:00Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliSalamat ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat
410:50Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliViikingit F1-09 AAEi aloitettu
Leki Valkoinen
511:45Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTarU Hockey BearEi aloitettu
EPS Sininen
612:35Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliRocketsEi aloitettu
EPS Musta
713:30Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliHyvinkään Jää-AhmatEi aloitettu
Tappara Cherokee
814:20Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliLeki ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens
915:15Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliHyvinkään Jää-AhmatEi aloitettu
TarU Hockey Bear
1016:05Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliViikingit F1-09 AAEi aloitettu
Rockets
1117:00Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTarU Hockey BearEi aloitettu
Salamat Valkoinen
1217:50Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS SininenEi aloitettu
Tappara Cherokee
1318:45Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS MustaEi aloitettu
Leki Valkoinen
Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1408:15Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS MustaEi aloitettu
Viikingit F1-09 AA
1509:05Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS SininenEi aloitettu
Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat
1610:00Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliRocketsEi aloitettu
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens
1710:50Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTappara CherokeeEi aloitettu
Salamat Valkoinen
1811:45Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliKiekko-Vantaa CanadiensEi aloitettu
Viikingit F1-09 AA
1912:35Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTappara CherokeeEi aloitettu
TarU Hockey Bear
2013:30Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliLeki ValkoinenEi aloitettu
Rockets

Sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2114:45Sijat 9-10Espoonlahden harjoitushalliLohko B | Sija 5Ei aloitettu
Lohko A | Sija 5
2216:40Sijat 7-8Espoonlahden harjoitushalliLohko A | Sija 4Ei aloitettu
Lohko B | Sija 4
2318:30Sijat 5-6Espoonlahden harjoitushalliLohko B | Sija 3Ei aloitettu
Lohko A | Sija 3
2415:20PronssiotteluEspoonlahden ForumLohko A | Sija 2Ei aloitettu
Lohko B | Sija 2
2517:40FinaaliEspoonlahden ForumLohko A | Sija 1Ei aloitettu
Lohko B | Sija 1