PUUHAPARK EPS F1-09 -TURNAUS PUUHAPARK EPS F1-09 -TURNAUS
13.4. - 14.4.2019 Espoo | Suomi

Pojat-09 AA

Alkusarja

Lauantai 13.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:15Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliSalamat ValkoinenPäättynyt606
EPS Sininen101
209:05Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliKiekko-Vantaa CanadiensPäättynyt734
EPS Musta202
310:00Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliSalamat ValkoinenPäättynyt303
Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat101
410:50Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliViikingit BluePäättynyt101
Leki Valkoinen000
511:45Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTarU Hockey BearsPäättynyt110
EPS Sininen220
612:35Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliRocketsPäättynyt1156
EPS Musta000
713:30Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliHyvinkään Jää-AhmatPäättynyt220
Tappara Cherokee1046
814:20Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliLeki ValkoinenPäättynyt110
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens523
915:15Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliHyvinkään Jää-AhmatPäättynyt110
TarU Hockey Bears110
1016:05Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliViikingit BluePäättynyt101
Rockets1055
1117:00Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTarU Hockey BearsPäättynyt101
Salamat Valkoinen1358
1217:50Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS SininenPäättynyt000
Tappara Cherokee734
1318:45Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS MustaPäättynyt413
Leki Valkoinen1055
Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
1408:15Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS MustaPäättynyt523
Viikingit Blue220
1509:05Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS SininenPäättynyt211
Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat725
1610:00Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliRocketsPäättynyt220
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens110
1710:50Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTappara CherokeePäättynyt716
Salamat Valkoinen101
1811:45Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliKiekko-Vantaa CanadiensPäättynyt761
Viikingit Blue321
1912:35Lohko AEspoonlahden harjoitushalliTappara CherokeePäättynyt1046
TarU Hockey Bears110
2013:30Lohko BEspoonlahden harjoitushalliLeki ValkoinenPäättynyt202
Rockets312

Sijoituspelit

Sunnuntai 14.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2114:45Sijat 9-10Espoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS MustaPäättynyt642
TarU Hockey Bears532
2216:40Sijat 7-8Espoonlahden harjoitushalliEPS SininenPäättynyt3111VL
Viikingit Blue2020
2318:30Sijat 5-6Espoonlahden harjoitushalliLeki ValkoinenPäättynyt3030VL
Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat4031
2415:20PronssiotteluEspoonlahden ForumSalamat ValkoinenPäättynyt413
Kiekko-Vantaa Canadiens000
2517:40FinaaliEspoonlahden ForumTappara CherokeePäättynyt321
Rockets404