Blues E2 Tournament BLUES E2 TOURNAMENT
8.4. - 9.4.2017 Warrior Areena | Suomi

AA

AA alkusarja

Lauantai 8.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
108:00AA alkulohko 2DynastyBlues Juniors LV E2 White2Päättynyt44
Tappara Pyörteet22
208:30AA alkulohko 1DynastyBlues Juniors LV E2 White1Päättynyt431
SC Weinfelden000
309:15AA alkulohko 2DynastySKK AAPäättynyt312
SaiPa Patet000
409:45AA alkulohko 1DynastyTappara RopellitPäättynyt321
Rauman Lukko AA1110
510:15AA alkulohko 1DynastyTurun Kisaveikot AAPäättynyt330
SC Weinfelden000
611:00AA alkulohko 2DynastySKK AAPäättynyt000
Blues Juniors LV E2 White2000
711:30AA alkulohko 1DynastyTappara RopellitPäättynyt000
Blues Juniors LV E2 White1220
812:00AA alkulohko 2DynastyRauman Lukko AA2Päättynyt220
Tappara Pyörteet220
912:45AA alkulohko 1DynastyTurun Kisaveikot AAPäättynyt220
Tappara Ropellit110
1013:15AA alkulohko 2DynastyRauman Lukko AA2Päättynyt000
SKK AA000
1113:45AA alkulohko 1DynastyRauman Lukko AA1Päättynyt101
Blues Juniors LV E2 White1000
1214:30AA alkulohko 2DynastySaiPa PatetPäättynyt101
Blues Juniors LV E2 White2321
1315:00AA alkulohko 1DynastyRauman Lukko AA1Päättynyt440
Turun Kisaveikot AA440
1415:30AA alkulohko 2DynastySaiPa PatetPäättynyt000
Rauman Lukko AA2211
1516:15AA alkulohko 2DynastyTappara PyörteetPäättynyt000
SKK AA101
1616:45AA alkulohko 1DynastySC WeinfeldenPäättynyt211
Tappara Ropellit440
1717:15AA alkulohko 2DynastyTappara PyörteetPäättynyt321
SaiPa Patet110
1818:00AA alkulohko 1DynastySC WeinfeldenPäättynyt110
Rauman Lukko AA1321
1918:30AA alkulohko 2DynastyBlues Juniors LV E2 White2Päättynyt211
Rauman Lukko AA2000
2019:00AA alkulohko 1DynastyBlues Juniors LV E2 White1Päättynyt312
Turun Kisaveikot AA220

AA välierät

Sunnuntai 9.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2108:00AA välierä 1DynastySaiPa PatetPäättynyt422
SC Weinfelden633
2208:45AA välierä 2DynastyTappara RopellitPäättynyt541
Rauman Lukko AA2211
2309:45AA välierä 3DynastyRauman Lukko AA1Päättynyt413
Tappara Pyörteet220
2410:30AA välierä 4DynastyBlues Juniors LV E2 White1Päättynyt41201VL
SKK AA32100
2511:30AA välierä 5DynastyTurun Kisaveikot AAPäättynyt321
Blues Juniors LV E2 White2211

AA sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 9.4.2017
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueetTilaTulos
2612:30AA sijat 9-10DynastySaiPa PatetPäättynyt000
SC Weinfelden422
2713:30AA sijat 7-8DynastyRauman Lukko AA2Päättynyt532
Tappara Pyörteet101
2814:15AA sijat 5-6DynastyTappara RopellitPäättynyt101
Rauman Lukko AA1211
2915:15AA pronssiotteluDynastySKK AAPäättynyt202
Blues Juniors LV E2 White2000
3016:15AA loppuotteluDynastyBlues Juniors LV E2 White1Päättynyt000
Turun Kisaveikot AA101