AJAXCUP2016
10.6. - 12.6.2016 Kempele | Suomi

Ykkösliiga

Alkusarja

Lauantai 11.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
115:40Lohko ANurmi 2Ajax valk0-0FC Santa ClausPäättynyt
209:00Lohko BTekonurmi 2Tervarit pun11-0PonPaPäättynyt
315:00Lohko CTekonurmi 2Tervarit pun28-0LaFKPäättynyt
Perjantai 10.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
417:30Lohko ATekonurmi 1Ajax valk2-1HauPaPäättynyt
Lauantai 11.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
511:50Lohko BTekonurmi 2Tervarit pun12-2TP-47 ValkoinenPäättynyt
610:20Lohko CTekonurmi 1Tervarit pun20-0SuPS0405Päättynyt
710:20Lohko ATekonurmi 2FC Santa Claus0-4HauPaPäättynyt
815:40Lohko BTekonurmi 1TP-47 Valkoinen2-1PonPaPäättynyt
912:30Lohko CNurmi 1LaFK0-5SuPS0405Päättynyt
1015:40Lohko ATekonurmi 2HauPa3-4FC TarmoPäättynyt
1109:40Lohko BTekonurmi 1Ajax sin0-1TP-47 ValkoinenPäättynyt
1215:00Lohko CTekonurmi 1SuPS04051-2ORPaPäättynyt
1312:30Lohko ATekonurmi 2FC Santa Claus1-6FC TarmoPäättynyt
1412:30Lohko BTekonurmi 1Ajax sin5-0PonPaPäättynyt
1509:00Lohko CTekonurmi 1LaFK1-3ORPaPäättynyt
1610:20Lohko ANurmi 1Ajax valk3-3FC TarmoPäättynyt
Perjantai 10.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1717:30Lohko BTekonurmi 2Tervarit pun10-2Ajax sinPäättynyt
1818:10Lohko CTekonurmi 1Tervarit pun23-0ORPaPäättynyt

Jatkosarja

Lauantai 11.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1917:45E(9-12)Tekonurmi 1HauPa3-4FC Santa ClausPäättynyt
2017:45E(9-12)Tekonurmi 2PonPa0-6LaFKPäättynyt
2118:30A(1-8)Nurmi 1FC Tarmo2-0SuPS0405Päättynyt
2218:30B(1-8)Nurmi 2TP-47 Valkoinen1-2Tervarit pun1Päättynyt
2318:30C(1-8)Tekonurmi 1Tervarit pun22-1Ajax sinPäättynyt
2418:30D(1-8)Tekonurmi 2Ajax valk4-1ORPaPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 12.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2508:30E(9-12)Tekonurmi 1HauPa6-0PonPaPäättynyt
2608:30E(9-12)Tekonurmi 2FC Santa Claus1-2LaFKPäättynyt
2713:10E(9-12)Tekonurmi 1HauPa0-2LaFKPäättynyt
2813:10E(9-12)Tekonurmi 2FC Santa Claus4-3PonPaPäättynyt

Jatkosarja 2

Sunnuntai 12.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2910:45A(1-4)Nurmi 1FC Tarmo5-3Tervarit pun2Päättynyt
3010:45B(1-4)Nurmi 2Tervarit pun12-1Ajax valkPäättynyt
3110:45C(5-8)Tekonurmi 1SuPS04052-3Ajax sinPäättynyt
3210:45D(5-8)Tekonurmi 2TP-47 Valkoinen2-3ORPaPäättynyt

Loppuottelut

Sunnuntai 12.6.2016
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3314:005-6Tekonurmi 1Ajax sin3-1ORPaPäättynyt
3414:007-8Tekonurmi 2SuPS04050-1TP-47 ValkoinenPäättynyt
3516:15FinaaliNurmi 1FC Tarmo1-3Tervarit pun1Päättynyt
3616:15PronssiotteluNurmi 2Tervarit pun21-2Ajax valkPäättynyt