XXVIII Mikkeli Turnaus 2014 XXVIII MIKKELI TURNAUS 2014
28.6. - 29.6.2014 Mikkeli | Suomi

Pojat-04 Kilpa

Lohkovaihe

Lauantai 28.6.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
110:00Lohko 1Ravirata 4PU-62 Musta0-2MiKi 1Päättynyt
210:00Lohko 4Ravirata 5KaPa-513-6MP SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
310:00Lohko 2Ravirata 6MiKi 20-4STPS Päättynyt
410:45Lohko 3Ravirata 4JJK 04 RED 21-5MP SininenPäättynyt
510:45Lohko 2Ravirata 5JJK 04 RED 13-2MP ValkoinenPäättynyt
610:45Lohko 3Ravirata 6RiPa0-2SuPa-52Päättynyt
711:30Lohko 1Ravirata 4WJK Juniorit0-3KuPS KetutPäättynyt
811:30Lohko 4Ravirata 5FC LaPa5-2PiTaPäättynyt
912:15Lohko 2Ravirata 4MiKi 22-5JJK 04 RED 1Päättynyt
1012:15Lohko 3Ravirata 5RiPa2-3JJK 04 RED 2Päättynyt
1112:30Lohko 4Ravirata 6FC LaPa1-0KaPa-51Päättynyt
1213:00Lohko 1Ravirata 4KuPS Ketut2-1MiKi 1Päättynyt
1313:00Lohko 1Ravirata 5WJK Juniorit1-1PU-62 MustaPäättynyt
1413:15Lohko 2Ravirata 6STPS 3-2MP ValkoinenPäättynyt
1513:45Lohko 3Ravirata 4MP Sininen10-1RiPaPäättynyt
1613:45Lohko 4Ravirata 5PiTa3-2MP SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
1714:30Lohko 1Ravirata 6PU-62 Musta0-2KuPS KetutPäättynyt
1814:30Lohko 2Ravirata 4JJK 04 RED 13-1STPS Päättynyt
1914:30Lohko 3Ravirata 5SuPa-520-0MP SininenPäättynyt
2015:15Lohko 1Ravirata 4MiKi 11-1WJK JunioritPäättynyt
2115:15Lohko 2Ravirata 5MP Valkoinen4-1MiKi 2Päättynyt
2215:15Lohko 4Ravirata 6KaPa-511-1PiTaPäättynyt
2316:00Lohko 3Ravirata 4JJK 04 RED 21-5SuPa-52Päättynyt
2416:00Lohko 4Ravirata 5MP Sinivalkoinen3-4FC LaPaPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut

Sunnuntai 29.6.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2509:009-16 ARavirata 4WJK Juniorit1-2MiKi 2Päättynyt
2609:009-16 BRavirata 5PU-62 Musta0-4MP ValkoinenPäättynyt
2709:009-16 CRavirata 6JJK 04 RED 25-1KaPa-51Päättynyt
2809:409-16 DRavirata 4RiPa0-5MP SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
2909:401-8 ARavirata 5KuPS Ketut1-0VLSTPS Päättynyt
3009:401-8 BRavirata 6MiKi 11-3JJK 04 RED 1Päättynyt
3110:201-8 CRavirata 4MP Sininen3-1PiTaPäättynyt
3210:201-8 DRavirata 5SuPa-523-0FC LaPaPäättynyt

Jatko-ottelut

Sunnuntai 29.6.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3311:0013-16 ARavirata 4WJK Juniorit3-2VLPU-62 MustaPäättynyt
3411:0013-16 BRavirata 5KaPa-511-3RiPaPäättynyt
3511:009-12 ARavirata 6MiKi 22-1MP ValkoinenPäättynyt
3611:459-12 BRavirata 4JJK 04 RED 24-0MP SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
3711:455-8 ARavirata 5STPS 4-1MiKi 1Päättynyt
3811:455-8 BRavirata 6PiTa2-1FC LaPaPäättynyt
3912:301-4 BRavirata 4MP Sininen2-3SuPa-52Päättynyt
4012:301-4 ARavirata 5KuPS Ketut3-4JJK 04 RED 1Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 29.6.2014
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4113:1515-16Ravirata 4PU-62 Musta0-1KaPa-51Päättynyt
4213:1513-14Ravirata 5WJK Juniorit1-0RiPaPäättynyt
4313:1511-12Ravirata 6MP Valkoinen0-3MP SinivalkoinenPäättynyt
4414:009-10Ravirata 4MiKi 21-4JJK 04 RED 2Päättynyt
4514:007-8Ravirata 5MiKi 10-5FC LaPaPäättynyt
4614:005-6Ravirata 6STPS 3-2PiTaPäättynyt
4714:453-4Ravirata 4KuPS Ketut1-2MP SininenPäättynyt
4814:451-2Ravirata 5JJK 04 RED 14-1SuPa-52Päättynyt