XXIX MIKKELI TURNAUS 2015 XXIX MIKKELI TURNAUS 2015
27.6. - 28.6.2015 Mikkeli | Suomi

Pojat-04 Kilpa

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.6.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
109:00Lohko ARavirata 7MiKi Valkoinen1-3JiiKooPäättynyt
209:00Lohko BRavirata 8MiKi Punainen3-2KaPa-51Päättynyt
309:45Lohko DRavirata 7MP 053-1STPSPäättynyt
409:45Lohko ARavirata 8JJK RED0-1Team LKPPäättynyt
510:30Lohko CRavirata 7JJK BLUE4-0PaRi MustaPäättynyt
610:30Lohko ARavirata 8FC LaPa 04 City4-3JiiKooPäättynyt
711:15Lohko DRavirata 7Muuramen Yritys6-1PaRi KeltainenPäättynyt
811:15Lohko BRavirata 8WJK P042-15JJK K3Päättynyt
912:00Lohko CRavirata 7MP4-3KuPS Ketut MustaPäättynyt
1012:00Lohko ARavirata 8JJK RED7-2MiKi ValkoinenPäättynyt
1112:45Lohko BRavirata 7WJK P041-5MiKi PunainenPäättynyt
1212:45Lohko CRavirata 8MP4-0JJK BLUEPäättynyt
1313:30Lohko DRavirata 7MP 054-5Muuramen YritysPäättynyt
1413:30Lohko ARavirata 8JiiKoo4-1JJK REDPäättynyt
1514:15Lohko BRavirata 7KuPS Ketut Keltainen4-0KaPa-51Päättynyt
1614:15Lohko DRavirata 8STPS5-2PaRi KeltainenPäättynyt
1715:00Lohko ARavirata 7FC LaPa 04 City4-1JJK REDPäättynyt
1815:00Lohko BRavirata 8KuPS Ketut Keltainen9-1WJK P04Päättynyt
1915:45Lohko CRavirata 7JJK BLUE0-4KuPS Ketut MustaPäättynyt
2015:45Lohko DRavirata 8Muuramen Yritys1-6STPSPäättynyt
2116:30Lohko ARavirata 7Team LKP3-2MiKi ValkoinenPäättynyt
2216:30Lohko BRavirata 8JJK K310-2MiKi PunainenPäättynyt
2317:15Lohko CRavirata 7PaRi Musta1-6MPPäättynyt
2417:15Lohko DRavirata 8PaRi Keltainen1-2MP 05Päättynyt
2518:00Lohko ARavirata 7Team LKP2-3FC LaPa 04 CityPäättynyt
2618:00Lohko BRavirata 8JJK K30-0KuPS Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
2718:30Lohko BRavirata 5KaPa-517-1WJK P04Päättynyt
2818:30Lohko CRavirata 4KuPS Ketut Musta2-4PaRi MustaPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 28.6.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2908:15Lohko BRavirata 4MiKi Punainen1-6KuPS Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
3008:15Lohko ARavirata 5MiKi Valkoinen5-1FC LaPa 04 CityPäättynyt
3108:30Lohko ARavirata 7JiiKoo0-4Team LKPPäättynyt
3208:30Lohko BRavirata 8KaPa-512-6JJK K3Päättynyt

Jatko-ottelut

Sunnuntai 28.6.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3309:30Sijat 13-16Ravirata 7JJK RED8-1PaRi MustaPäättynyt
3409:30Sijat 13-16Ravirata 8KaPa-514-3VLPaRi KeltainenPäättynyt
3510:15Sijat 9-12Ravirata 7JiiKoo4-3JJK BLUEPäättynyt
3610:15Sijat 9-12Ravirata 8MiKi Punainen6-3Muuramen YritysPäättynyt
3711:00Sijat 17-18Ravirata 7WJK P042-1MiKi ValkoinenPäättynyt
3811:00Sijat 5-8Ravirata 8Team LKP2-1KuPS Ketut MustaPäättynyt
3911:45Sijat 5-8Ravirata 7KuPS Ketut Keltainen3-4MP 05Päättynyt
4011:45Sijat 1-4Ravirata 8FC LaPa 04 City3-1MPPäättynyt
4112:30Sijat 1-4Ravirata 7JJK K32-3VLSTPSPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.6.2015
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4213:15Sijat 15-16Ravirata 7PaRi Musta2-1PaRi KeltainenPäättynyt
4313:15Sijat 13-14Ravirata 8JJK RED3-0KaPa-51Päättynyt
4414:00Sijat 11-12Ravirata 7JJK BLUE3-4VLMuuramen YritysPäättynyt
4514:00Sijat 9-10Ravirata 8JiiKoo6-0MiKi PunainenPäättynyt
4614:45Sijat 7-8Ravirata 7KuPS Ketut Musta7-5KuPS Ketut KeltainenPäättynyt
4714:45Sijat 5-6Ravirata 8Team LKP1-0MP 05Päättynyt
4815:30Sijat 3-4Ravirata 7MP3-2JJK K3Päättynyt
4915:30Sijat 1-2Ravirata 8FC LaPa 04 City6-0STPSPäättynyt